Detailed Results

Nordic Championships/Nordic Junior Championships in Diving, Eriksdalsbadet/Stockholm/Sweden, 12/3/10

Team Event

1. Jonathan Jörnfalk / Josefine Jähle, SWE, 1990
612B7.52.07.07.07.57.57.021.5043.0043.0043.002.
301B32.07.07.57.06.56.520.5041.0084.0084.004.
107B33.18.07.57.07.57.522.5069.75153.75153.752.
405C7.52.76.57.06.56.56.519.5052.65206.40206.402.
5154B33.47.58.08.07.07.523.0078.20284.60284.601.
205C7.52.85.54.54.55.04.514.0039.20323.80323.80
16.06.96.96.86.76.6
2. Anna Lindberg / Christofer Eskilsson, SWE, 1981
612B52.07.59.08.59.08.526.0052.0052.0052.001.
201B32.08.58.57.58.08.024.5049.00101.00101.001.
405B33.07.56.56.57.57.021.0063.00164.00164.001.
5253B103.28.08.57.57.57.523.0073.60237.60237.601.
305B33.05.54.54.54.55.014.0042.00279.60279.602.
109C103.72.53.04.03.53.510.0037.00316.60316.60
16.96.66.76.46.76.6
3. Iira Laatunen / Ville Vahtola, FIN, 1991
403B102.06.07.06.56.57.020.0040.0040.0040.004.
612B102.08.07.57.58.07.523.0046.0086.0086.002.
5251B102.64.03.53.03.03.09.5024.70110.70110.705.
305B33.07.06.57.06.57.520.5061.50172.20172.203.
205C32.83.02.52.53.54.09.0025.20197.40197.405.
107B33.17.07.57.07.57.021.5066.65264.05264.05
15.55.85.85.65.86.0
4. Daniel Klein Kristensen / Caroline Pedersen, DEN, 1992
5231D7.52.07.05.57.07.57.521.5043.0043.0043.002.
401C52.06.06.56.06.56.519.0038.0081.0081.005.
205B33.06.56.56.06.57.019.5058.50139.50139.503.
612C51.54.54.03.54.55.013.0019.50159.00159.005.
305C32.87.57.57.07.07.021.5060.20219.20219.203.
105C32.24.03.53.53.54.011.0024.20243.40243.40
13.55.95.65.55.96.2
5. Hanne Viga / Amund Gismervik, NOR
201B32.05.57.06.56.06.018.5037.0037.0037.005.
612B102.08.58.08.58.08.024.5049.0086.0086.002.
105B32.40.00.00.00.00.00.000.0086.0086.006.
305C32.87.07.07.57.07.521.5060.20146.20146.206.
405C102.55.05.06.05.55.516.0040.00186.20186.206.
5253B103.25.04.56.05.05.515.5049.60235.80235.80
14.95.25.35.85.35.4
6. Daniel Jensen / Rikke Tuxen, NOR
612B102.05.54.55.04.55.515.0030.0030.0030.006.
301B32.06.56.56.56.06.519.5039.0069.0069.006.
107C7.52.86.56.06.57.06.519.5054.60123.60123.604.
5233D32.45.05.05.54.56.015.5037.20160.80160.804.
205C32.84.54.54.55.05.014.0039.20200.00200.004.
405C102.54.03.02.53.53.09.5023.75223.75223.75
14.55.34.95.15.15.4
Judges
1. Nomi Mortensen
2. Marja Matturi-Slotte
3. Arvid Sundheim
4. Peter Axtelius
5. Dennis Nybro Sörensen

Detailed Results

Nordic Championships/Nordic Junior Championships in Diving, Eriksdalsbadet/Stockholm/Sweden, 12/5/10

Women, 1 meter

1. Anna Lindberg, SWE, 1981
105B12.67.06.06.56.57.020.0052.0052.0052.001.
203B12.39.08.08.08.08.024.0055.20107.20107.201.
303B12.49.59.08.58.08.526.0062.40169.60169.601.
5134D12.67.57.07.57.07.021.5055.90225.50225.501.
403B12.49.07.08.08.59.025.5061.20286.70286.70
12.38.47.47.77.67.9
2. Iira Laatunen, FIN, 1991
5132D12.26.07.06.55.56.519.0041.8041.8041.805.
105C12.46.06.06.06.56.018.0043.2085.0085.005.
403B12.47.57.07.07.06.521.0050.40135.40135.403.
203B12.35.56.06.06.56.018.0041.40176.80176.803.
303B12.46.57.06.56.56.519.5046.80223.60223.60
11.76.36.66.46.46.3
3. Taina Karvonen, FIN, 1989
403B12.47.07.07.07.07.521.0050.4050.4050.402.
5132D12.26.56.06.56.56.519.5042.9093.3093.303.
105C12.46.56.57.07.06.520.0048.00141.30141.302.
203B12.36.56.56.55.55.018.5042.55183.85183.852.
303B12.45.55.06.05.55.016.0038.40222.25222.25
11.76.46.26.66.36.1
4. Ann Cathrin Loland, NOR
105B12.65.56.56.06.05.517.5045.5045.5045.504.
303B12.47.07.06.56.56.020.0048.0093.5093.502.
5132D12.22.53.53.52.53.09.0019.80113.30113.305.
203B12.37.06.56.57.07.020.5047.15160.45160.455.
403B12.46.06.06.06.55.518.0043.20203.65203.65
11.95.65.95.75.75.4
5. Jennifer Granath, SWE, 1990
403B12.47.07.07.07.07.521.0050.4050.4050.402.
105B12.64.54.55.54.54.013.5035.1085.5085.504.
203B12.37.06.56.57.07.520.5047.15132.65132.654.
303B12.45.04.55.04.54.514.0033.60166.25166.254.
5134D12.64.55.04.54.54.513.5035.10201.35201.35
12.35.65.55.75.55.6
6. Betty Lee Johansen, NOR
105C12.43.54.04.54.04.512.5030.0030.0030.006.
203C12.06.06.06.06.06.018.0036.0066.0066.006.
303C12.17.06.57.07.07.021.0044.10110.10110.106.
403C12.25.55.04.55.55.516.0035.20145.30145.306.
5231D12.16.06.06.06.05.518.0037.80183.10183.10
10.85.65.55.65.75.7
Judges
1. Stefan Lindahl
2. Dennis Nybro Sörensen
3. Vesa Martikkala
4. Kim Jensen
5. Love Swartz

Detailed Results

Nordic Championships/Nordic Junior Championships in Diving, Eriksdalsbadet/Stockholm/Sweden, 12/4/10

Women, 3 meters

1. Anna Lindberg, SWE, 1981
405B33.08.08.57.57.58.023.5070.5070.5070.501.
107B33.16.56.55.56.55.518.5057.35127.85127.851.
205B33.05.55.54.54.55.515.5046.50174.35174.351.
305B33.08.07.58.08.08.524.0072.00246.35246.351.
5152B33.07.57.07.56.57.522.0066.00312.35312.35
15.17.17.06.66.67.0
2. Linnea Berglund, SWE, 1991
5134D32.56.55.55.56.06.017.5043.7543.7543.753.
205C32.87.06.06.56.56.019.0053.2096.9596.953.
305C32.85.56.04.06.04.516.0044.80141.75141.752.
105B32.46.56.56.06.56.519.5046.80188.55188.552.
405C32.74.54.53.54.04.513.0035.10223.65223.65
13.26.05.75.15.85.5
3. Taina Karvonen, FIN, 1989
405C32.75.06.05.05.55.015.5041.8541.8541.854.
105B32.47.07.06.57.06.520.5049.2091.0591.054.
301B31.96.57.57.07.06.520.5038.95130.00130.004.
203A32.46.56.06.06.06.518.5044.40174.40174.403.
5233D32.46.57.06.06.56.019.0045.60220.00220.00
11.86.36.76.16.46.1
4. Iira Laatunen, FIN, 1991
105B32.46.57.06.07.07.020.5049.2049.2049.202.
405C32.76.06.05.06.56.018.0048.6097.8097.802.
205C32.85.05.55.04.54.514.5040.60138.40138.403.
305C32.83.02.53.53.52.59.0025.20163.60163.604.
5233D32.46.56.56.57.07.020.0048.00211.60211.60
13.15.45.55.25.75.4
5. Ann Cathrin Loland, NOR
5231D32.03.55.54.55.04.514.0028.0028.0028.005.
105B32.46.06.55.56.05.517.5042.0070.0070.005.
305C32.85.54.55.55.55.016.0044.80114.80114.805.
205C32.82.53.03.52.53.08.5023.80138.60138.605.
405C32.73.04.02.53.04.010.0027.00165.60165.60
12.74.14.74.34.44.4
Judges
1. Stefan Lindahl
2. Nomi Mortensen
3. Marja Matturi-Slotte
4. Kim Jensen
5. Simon Chrisander

Detailed Results

Nordic Championships/Nordic Junior Championships in Diving, Eriksdalsbadet/Stockholm/Sweden, 12/3/10

Women, platform

1. Iira Laatunen, FIN, 1991
105B102.36.56.57.07.07.020.5047.1547.1547.151.
405B102.86.56.56.57.06.519.5054.60101.75101.751.
5251B102.66.57.06.06.56.519.5050.70152.45152.451.
624B102.87.07.05.06.56.019.5054.60207.05207.051.
205B102.94.04.04.05.04.512.5036.25243.30243.30
13.46.16.25.76.46.1
2. Josefine Jähle, SWE, 1995
5231D7.52.06.56.56.06.56.519.5039.0039.0039.003.
303C52.16.57.06.57.57.020.5043.0582.0582.052.
105B7.52.45.56.05.05.05.516.0038.40120.45120.452.
405C7.52.76.05.54.05.05.516.0043.20163.65163.652.
205C7.52.87.06.56.06.56.519.5054.60218.25218.25
12.06.36.35.56.16.2
3. Rikke Tuxen, NOR
105C7.52.24.54.54.55.55.014.0030.8030.8030.805.
203C52.04.54.54.54.04.013.0026.0056.8056.805.
301C51.66.06.06.56.56.018.5029.6086.4086.405.
405C102.55.55.04.55.55.015.5038.75125.15125.154.
5233D7.52.45.04.55.56.05.015.5037.20162.35162.35
10.75.14.95.15.55.0
4. Anette Henriksen, NOR
105C7.52.26.05.56.56.06.018.0039.6039.6039.602.
203C52.05.05.05.54.55.515.5031.0070.6070.603.
301B7.51.96.06.05.55.05.517.0032.30102.90102.903.
403C52.26.06.06.06.06.018.0039.60142.50142.503.
5233D7.52.43.02.54.02.52.08.0019.20161.70161.70
10.75.25.05.54.85.0
5. Emelie Wall, SWE, 1995
203C52.06.56.56.06.06.018.5037.0037.0037.004.
303C7.52.04.04.54.04.04.012.0024.0061.0061.004.
405C102.54.54.55.05.55.515.0037.5098.5098.504.
105B102.33.53.53.02.53.510.0023.00121.50121.505.
5132D7.52.14.55.54.54.55.014.0029.40150.90150.90
10.94.64.94.54.54.8
Judges
1. Claus Friislund
2. Nomi Mortensen
3. Marja Matturi-Slotte
4. Kim Jensen
5. Ulrika Knape-Lindberg

Detailed Results

Nordic Championships/Nordic Junior Championships in Diving, Eriksdalsbadet/Stockholm/Sweden, 12/3/10

Women, 3 meters syncro

1. Taina Karvonen / Iira Laatunen, FIN, 1989 / 1991
201B3201B32.07.57.06.56.56.06.57.57.06.520.1040.2040.2040.202.
301B3301B32.07.07.05.55.05.56.07.06.07.518.9037.8078.0078.002.
105B3105B32.45.56.06.56.56.06.57.07.08.019.8047.52125.52125.522.
405C3405C32.76.07.06.56.58.08.09.58.09.022.8061.56187.08187.082.
5233D35233D32.47.57.07.57.08.08.59.08.08.523.7056.88243.96243.96
11.56.76.86.56.36.77.18.07.27.9
2. Jennifer Granath / Mathilda Danckler, SWE, 1990 / 1993
201B3201B32.07.57.06.56.58.07.09.07.08.021.9043.8043.8043.801.
301B3301B32.07.57.57.07.07.57.07.57.56.521.9043.8087.6087.601.
105B3105B32.47.06.05.56.57.07.57.58.58.021.3051.12138.72138.721.
405C3405C32.75.55.55.55.55.56.57.07.58.019.2051.84190.56190.561.
5134D35134D32.55.55.56.56.57.07.07.07.57.520.1050.25240.81240.81
11.66.66.36.26.47.07.07.67.67.6
3. Anette Henriksen / Elise Haavik, NOR
301B3301B32.06.06.06.56.06.56.58.06.57.019.2038.4038.4038.403.
201B3201B32.04.55.56.06.06.05.57.05.56.017.4034.8073.2073.203.
105C3105C32.26.56.06.05.07.06.57.06.56.519.2042.24115.44115.443.
403C3403C31.96.56.04.54.53.53.56.53.54.012.9024.51139.95139.953.
5231D35231D32.05.05.05.54.54.06.07.04.55.015.3030.60170.55170.55
10.15.75.75.75.25.45.67.15.35.7
Judges
1. Claus Friislund A
2. Jari Komulainen A
3. Kim Jensen B
4. Love Swartz B
5. Nomi Mortensen syncro
6. Marja Matturi-Slotte syncro
7. Titti Mjaaland Skår syncro
8. Peter Falkman syncro
9. Dennis Nybro Sörensen syncro

Detailed Results

Nordic Championships/Nordic Junior Championships in Diving, Eriksdalsbadet/Stockholm/Sweden, 12/4/10

Women, platform syncro

1. Josefine Jähle / Evelina Jähle, SWE, 1995 / 1992
103B10103B102.07.07.57.57.08.08.08.07.57.522.8045.6045.6045.601.
5231D7.55231D7.52.06.57.07.07.07.06.57.07.07.021.0042.0087.6087.602.
203B5203B52.35.55.56.06.06.55.56.06.06.518.0041.40129.00129.002.
303C5303C52.16.56.57.06.08.07.08.07.58.021.9045.99174.99174.991.
405C7.5405C7.52.76.06.05.55.08.07.57.07.08.520.4055.08230.07230.071.
1010
11.16.36.56.66.27.56.97.27.07.5
2. Anette Henriksen / Rikke Tuxen, NOR
401B5401B52.06.56.06.57.07.57.58.08.08.021.9043.8043.8043.802.
301C5301C52.05.06.07.07.58.08.58.57.57.522.2044.4088.2088.201.
105C7.5105C7.52.26.06.07.06.57.58.58.07.07.521.3046.86135.06135.061.
203C5203C52.05.05.57.06.57.06.56.57.07.019.5039.00174.06174.062.
5231D7.55231D7.52.05.55.55.56.06.05.05.55.56.516.8033.60207.66207.66
10.25.65.86.66.77.27.27.37.07.3
Judges
1. Arvid Sundheim A
2. Peter Axtelius A
3. Claus Friislund B
4. Jari Komulainen B
5. Kim Jensen syncro
6. Love Swartz syncro
7. Dennis Nybro Sörensen syncro
8. Marja Matturi-Slotte syncro
9. Arne Tellefsen syncro

Detailed Results

Nordic Championships/Nordic Junior Championships in Diving, Eriksdalsbadet/Stockholm/Sweden, 12/4/10

Men, 1 meter

1. Daniel Klein Kristensen, DEN, 1992
105B12.67.57.57.57.57.522.5058.5058.5058.501.
203B12.37.06.06.56.56.519.5044.85103.35103.356.
305C13.07.07.57.07.56.021.5064.50167.85167.853.
403B12.48.07.58.08.08.024.0057.60225.45225.453.
5134D12.67.07.07.57.57.522.0057.20282.65282.652.
5351C12.76.56.07.06.57.020.0054.00336.65336.65
15.67.26.97.37.37.1
2. Jonathan Jörnfalk, SWE, 1990
105B12.67.57.57.57.07.022.0057.2057.2057.203.
107C13.06.05.56.05.55.517.0051.00108.20108.203.
205C13.05.04.55.05.05.515.0045.00153.20153.206.
305C13.06.56.06.55.56.519.0057.00210.20210.205.
405C13.17.07.57.56.57.522.0068.20278.40278.403.
5134D12.67.57.07.07.57.522.0057.20335.60335.60
17.36.66.36.66.26.6
3. Amund Gismervik, NOR
105B12.67.57.07.57.57.522.5058.5058.5058.501.
205C13.04.54.54.04.55.013.5040.5099.0099.007.
305C13.06.06.57.07.07.020.5061.50160.50160.504.
405C13.17.57.58.08.08.523.5072.85233.35233.351.
5134D12.67.57.58.08.08.023.5061.10294.45294.451.
107C13.04.54.54.54.05.013.5040.50334.95334.95
17.36.36.36.56.56.8
4. Ville Vahtola, FIN, 1983
5333D12.68.07.07.57.07.522.0057.2057.2057.203.
403B12.48.58.58.08.08.024.5058.80116.00116.001.
405C13.16.05.56.06.05.517.5054.25170.25170.252.
203B12.37.06.07.07.07.021.0048.30218.55218.554.
305C13.05.55.05.56.05.516.5049.50268.05268.054.
105B12.67.57.57.57.57.522.5058.50326.55326.55
16.07.16.66.96.96.8
5. Alexander Andresen, SWE, 1989
203B12.38.07.58.58.08.024.0055.2055.2055.206.
305C13.06.06.07.07.07.020.0060.00115.20115.202.
105B12.67.57.58.07.57.522.5058.50173.70173.701.
405C13.16.05.56.56.06.018.0055.80229.50229.502.
107C13.04.53.04.53.54.512.5037.50267.00267.005.
5134D12.67.07.56.57.57.522.0057.20324.20324.20
16.66.56.26.86.66.8
6. Jouni Kallunki, FIN, 1992
403B12.47.57.58.07.57.522.5054.0054.0054.007.
105B12.67.06.57.56.56.520.0052.00106.00106.004.
203B12.37.07.57.07.07.521.5049.45155.45155.455.
303B12.45.54.04.04.54.513.0031.20186.65186.657.
305C13.05.04.54.55.04.514.0042.00228.65228.657.
5233D12.57.05.56.56.05.518.0045.00273.65273.65
15.26.55.96.36.16.0
7. Espen Valheim, NOR
105B12.67.07.57.57.07.522.0057.2057.2057.203.
203B12.36.57.07.07.07.021.0048.30105.50105.505.
305C13.05.53.54.04.04.512.5037.50143.00143.007.
405C13.15.56.06.06.06.518.0055.80198.80198.806.
107C13.05.05.56.06.55.517.0051.00249.80249.806.
5335D13.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.00249.80249.80
17.04.94.95.15.15.2
Judges
1. Helge Tuxen
2. Peter Axtelius
3. Dennis Nybro Sörensen
4. Marja Matturi-Slotte
5. Kim Jensen

Detailed Results

Nordic Championships/Nordic Junior Championships in Diving, Eriksdalsbadet/Stockholm/Sweden, 12/5/10

Men, 3 meters

1. Eirik Valheim, NOR
107B33.16.07.07.57.57.021.5066.6566.6566.653.
205B33.06.06.05.56.06.518.0054.00120.65120.655.
305B33.08.06.57.57.07.522.0066.00186.65186.654.
405B33.06.57.07.57.07.521.5064.50251.15251.155.
5152B33.08.07.58.08.58.024.0072.00323.15323.152.
5154B33.47.57.57.58.57.522.5076.50399.65399.65
18.57.06.97.37.47.3
2. Alexander Andresen, SWE, 1989
405B33.08.07.57.07.57.522.5067.5067.5067.502.
5152B33.07.57.57.07.07.021.5064.50132.00132.002.
205B33.06.56.05.56.56.519.0057.00189.00189.003.
305B33.07.58.08.57.58.023.5070.50259.50259.501.
107B33.17.07.56.57.07.521.5066.65326.15326.151.
5154B33.46.05.06.05.56.017.5059.50385.65385.65
18.57.16.96.86.87.1
3. Espen Valheim, NOR
107B33.16.56.57.07.07.520.5063.5563.5563.554.
205B33.07.07.07.06.57.021.0063.00126.55126.554.
305B33.07.07.57.07.58.022.0066.00192.55192.552.
405B33.07.07.58.06.57.522.0066.00258.55258.552.
5154B33.45.05.55.56.06.017.0057.80316.35316.354.
5337D33.46.56.05.56.07.018.5062.90379.25379.25
18.96.56.76.76.67.2
4. Ville Vahtola, FIN, 1983
405B33.07.07.06.57.06.520.5061.5061.5061.505.
107B33.17.07.07.56.57.521.5066.65128.15128.153.
205B33.07.58.08.58.58.024.5073.50201.65201.651.
5253B33.36.05.05.54.55.516.0052.80254.45254.454.
305B33.07.07.57.08.07.522.0066.00320.45320.453.
5353B33.35.55.55.55.05.516.5054.45374.90374.90
18.76.76.76.86.66.8
5. Jonathan Jörnfalk, SWE, 1990
5152B33.07.58.08.08.08.024.0072.0072.0072.001.
107B33.17.08.07.07.57.021.5066.65138.65138.651.
5154B33.45.54.54.04.55.014.0047.60186.25186.255.
305B33.07.58.08.58.07.523.5070.50256.75256.753.
205B33.06.55.55.56.06.017.5052.50309.25309.255.
405B33.07.07.57.06.57.021.0063.00372.25372.25
18.56.86.96.76.86.8
6. Jouni Kallunki, FIN, 1992
405C32.77.06.06.06.56.519.0051.3051.3051.307.
5233D32.46.57.57.07.57.021.5051.60102.90102.907.
107C32.87.07.07.57.57.021.5060.20163.10163.106.
205B33.06.56.05.56.55.018.0054.00217.10217.106.
305C32.87.07.56.57.06.520.5057.40274.50274.506.
5152B33.06.56.56.06.56.519.5058.50333.00333.00
16.76.86.86.46.96.4
7. Daniel Klein Kristensen, DEN, 1992
105B32.46.57.07.57.07.521.5051.6051.6051.606.
107C32.87.57.07.06.57.521.5060.20111.80111.806.
205B33.05.55.05.05.05.515.5046.50158.30158.307.
305C32.87.07.06.07.07.521.0058.80217.10217.106.
405C32.76.55.55.57.56.518.5049.95267.05267.057.
5152B33.07.07.06.57.07.021.0063.00330.05330.05
16.76.76.46.36.76.9
Judges
1. Nomi Mortensen
2. Satu Uusitalo
3. Kim Jensen
4. Love Swartz
5. Dennis Nybro Sörensen

Detailed Results

Nordic Championships/Nordic Junior Championships in Diving, Eriksdalsbadet/Stockholm/Sweden, 12/3/10

Men, platform

1. Christofer Eskilsson, SWE, 1989
5253B103.28.07.08.07.58.023.5075.2075.2075.201.
407C103.27.06.57.57.57.522.0070.40145.60145.601.
626C103.37.57.07.57.57.522.5074.25219.85219.851.
207C103.38.08.08.58.08.024.0079.20299.05299.051.
307C103.33.53.03.53.03.510.0033.00332.05332.051.
109C103.74.04.04.52.53.511.5042.55374.60374.60
20.06.35.96.66.06.3
2. Espen Valheim, NOR
107B103.07.57.07.57.07.021.5064.5064.5064.502.
205B102.97.57.56.56.56.520.5059.45123.95123.952.
305C102.76.56.56.56.56.019.5052.65176.60176.602.
407C103.27.06.56.56.06.019.0060.80237.40237.402.
5253B103.28.07.58.07.57.523.0073.60311.00311.002.
6241B102.75.57.06.06.56.018.5049.95360.95360.95
17.77.07.06.86.76.5
3. Jouni Kallunki, FIN, 1992
105B52.66.56.57.06.57.020.0052.0052.0052.004.
405B102.86.06.06.06.06.018.0050.40102.40102.405.
624C52.64.55.54.04.03.012.5032.50134.90134.905.
205C53.07.06.57.07.57.021.0063.00197.90197.904.
305C7.52.87.57.58.07.57.522.5063.00260.90260.903.
5233D52.57.07.07.57.07.521.5053.75314.65314.65
16.36.46.56.66.46.3
4. Jonathan Jörnfalk, SWE, 1990
105B52.67.56.08.08.07.022.5058.5058.5058.503.
405C53.16.56.57.06.57.020.0062.00120.50120.503.
612B7.51.87.07.06.57.06.520.5036.90157.40157.404.
205C53.04.54.55.05.04.514.0042.00199.40199.403.
303B52.44.55.04.05.04.514.0033.60233.00233.004.
5134D52.67.57.07.57.06.521.5055.90288.90288.90
15.56.36.06.36.46.0
5. Heikki Mäkikallio, FIN, 1995
105B102.38.07.08.07.07.522.5051.7551.7551.755.
405C102.57.58.08.07.57.523.0057.50109.25109.254.
624B102.86.56.57.56.56.519.5054.60163.85163.853.
205C7.52.83.53.54.53.03.510.5029.40193.25193.255.
305C102.73.53.53.53.04.510.5028.35221.60221.605.
5132D52.26.56.56.55.57.019.5042.90264.50264.50
15.35.95.86.35.46.1
6. Amund Gismervik, NOR
407C103.24.54.05.04.05.013.5043.2043.2043.206.
305C102.74.53.54.54.03.512.0032.4075.6075.606.
626C103.33.52.53.52.52.08.5028.05103.65103.656.
207C103.35.55.04.04.04.513.5044.55148.20148.206.
5253B103.26.56.56.06.56.519.5062.40210.60210.606.
109C103.74.54.04.53.03.011.5042.55253.15253.15
19.44.84.34.64.04.1
Judges
1. Claus Friislund
2. Jari Komulainen
3. Kim Jensen
4. Hedvig Ekblom
5. Nomi Mortensen

Detailed Results

Nordic Championships/Nordic Junior Championships in Diving, Eriksdalsbadet/Stockholm/Sweden, 12/3/10

Men, 3 meters syncro

1. Espen Valheim / Eirik Valheim, NOR
201B3201B32.07.58.08.07.08.58.57.58.08.024.0048.0048.0048.001.
301B3301B32.08.08.57.57.57.57.57.06.58.022.5045.0093.0093.001.
107B3107B33.18.07.08.06.58.58.58.08.58.024.0074.40167.40167.401.
405B3405B33.07.57.56.06.57.57.56.57.58.521.9065.70233.10233.101.
5152B35152B33.07.57.57.58.07.08.57.58.59.023.7071.10304.20304.201.
5154B35154B33.45.57.05.54.56.56.55.56.57.018.3062.22366.42366.42
16.57.37.67.16.77.67.87.07.68.1
2. Alexander Andresen / Jonathan Jörnfalk, SWE, 1989 / 1990
201B3201B32.07.07.58.58.08.08.58.08.07.523.7047.4047.4047.402.
301B3301B32.05.05.58.59.06.56.06.05.56.019.2038.4085.8085.802.
5152B35152B33.07.07.57.57.07.57.07.57.57.021.9065.70151.50151.502.
107B3107B33.17.07.55.04.56.56.56.57.06.518.9058.59210.09210.092.
5154B35154B33.46.57.05.04.57.08.57.57.57.520.4069.36279.45279.452.
405B3405B33.07.57.57.07.58.08.08.07.57.023.1069.30348.75348.75
16.56.77.16.96.87.37.47.37.26.9
Judges
1. Satu Uusitalo A
2. Helge Tuxen A
3. Chris Rye B
4. Nomi Mortensen B
5. Marja Matturi-Slotte syncro
6. Arne Tellefsen syncro
7. Hedvig Ekblom syncro
8. Dennis Nybro Sörensen syncro
9. Jari Komulainen syncro

Detailed Results

Nordic Championships/Nordic Junior Championships in Diving, Eriksdalsbadet/Stockholm/Sweden, 12/4/10

Men, platform syncro

1. Alexander Andresen / Christofer Eskilsson, SWE, 1989 / 1989
101B5101B52.08.07.08.08.09.09.08.09.09.025.8051.6051.6051.601.
301B5301B52.08.58.08.59.09.58.09.59.09.026.7053.40105.00105.001.
105B5105B52.68.07.56.56.59.58.59.08.08.524.0062.40167.40167.401.
205C5205C53.06.57.57.56.08.58.58.07.08.023.1069.30236.70236.701.
5233D55233D52.57.57.57.57.08.59.09.08.59.024.9062.25298.95298.951.
405C5405C53.16.06.56.05.57.08.07.06.57.520.1062.31361.26361.26
15.27.47.37.37.08.78.58.48.08.5
2. Amund Gismervik / Espen Valheim, NOR
101B10101B102.07.07.07.07.08.08.58.08.58.523.4046.8046.8046.802.
201B10201B102.07.07.06.57.07.58.07.08.07.522.2044.4091.2091.202.
107B10107B103.07.57.56.56.57.57.07.06.57.021.0063.00154.20154.202.
305C10305C102.75.05.56.56.56.56.05.55.56.518.0048.60202.80202.802.
407C10407C103.26.56.53.53.06.05.04.04.55.515.0048.00250.80250.802.
5253B105253B103.26.56.56.56.06.56.06.06.56.519.2061.44312.24312.24
16.16.66.76.16.07.06.86.36.66.9
Judges
1. Arvid Sundheim A
2. Peter Axtelius A
3. Claus Friislund B
4. Jari Komulainen B
5. Kim Jensen syncro
6. Love Swartz syncro
7. Dennis Nybro Sörensen syncro
8. Marja Matturi-Slotte syncro
9. Arne Tellefsen syncro

Detailed Results

Nordic Championships/Nordic Junior Championships in Diving, Eriksdalsbadet/Stockholm/Sweden, 12/3/10

A Girls, 1 meter

1. Ella Desurmont, SWE, 1994
103B11.76.06.57.06.56.019.0032.3032.3032.302.
201B11.66.57.07.06.56.520.0032.0064.3064.303.
301B11.76.57.06.57.05.520.0034.0098.3098.302.
401B11.56.57.57.07.07.021.0031.50129.80129.803.
5132D12.26.56.56.56.56.019.5042.90172.70172.701.
203C12.04.55.05.04.54.514.0028.00200.70200.703.
303C12.16.05.05.05.05.015.0031.50232.20232.203.
403B12.46.57.06.06.57.020.0048.00280.20280.202.
105C12.46.05.55.55.05.516.5039.60319.80319.80
8.96.16.36.26.15.9
2. Mathilda Danckler, SWE, 1993
401A11.87.07.06.56.56.020.0036.0036.0036.001.
103B11.76.56.56.57.06.019.5033.1569.1569.151.
201B11.66.56.06.06.56.018.5029.6098.7598.751.
301B11.77.07.07.07.56.521.0035.70134.45134.451.
5231D12.16.05.55.56.05.517.0035.70170.15170.152.
5132D12.25.55.54.56.05.016.0035.20205.35205.351.
303C12.15.56.06.56.06.518.5038.85244.20244.201.
403B12.46.06.06.06.06.018.0043.20287.40287.401.
105C12.44.54.04.04.54.513.0031.20318.60318.60
9.16.15.95.86.25.8
3. Hanne Viga, NOR
103B11.76.06.06.06.06.518.0030.6030.6030.604.
201B11.66.07.06.56.06.018.5029.6060.2060.204.
301B11.76.06.57.06.55.519.0032.3092.5092.504.
401B11.57.07.57.07.56.021.5032.25124.75124.754.
5231D12.15.55.56.05.55.016.5034.65159.40159.404.
104B12.34.55.04.05.54.514.0032.20191.60191.604.
203C12.02.02.53.53.53.59.5019.00210.60210.605.
403C12.26.06.55.56.56.018.5040.70251.30251.304.
5223D12.35.04.04.04.53.512.5028.75280.05280.05
8.85.35.65.55.75.2
4. Annika Kekki, FIN, 1994
201B11.67.06.56.56.56.519.5031.2031.2031.203.
301B11.77.06.56.57.06.520.0034.0065.2065.202.
401B11.56.57.07.06.56.020.0030.0095.2095.203.
5231D12.16.05.55.56.55.517.0035.70130.90130.902.
103B11.76.06.06.06.06.018.0030.60161.50161.503.
403C12.27.06.56.56.06.019.0041.80203.30203.302.
105C12.45.56.06.05.55.017.0040.80244.10244.102.
203B12.32.52.03.03.03.08.5019.55263.65263.653.
303C12.12.02.52.52.52.57.5015.75279.40279.40
9.05.55.45.55.55.2
5. Ida Mäkikallio, FIN, 1993
201B11.65.54.03.04.05.013.0020.8020.8020.805.
301B11.75.03.04.56.05.515.0025.5046.3046.305.
103B11.75.55.55.56.05.516.5028.0574.3574.355.
5132D12.25.55.55.56.05.016.5036.30110.65110.655.
401B11.56.06.05.06.05.517.5026.25136.90136.905.
403C12.26.06.56.06.55.518.5040.70177.60177.605.
104B12.36.05.55.56.05.517.0039.10216.70216.704.
203C12.04.53.54.04.04.012.0024.00240.70240.705.
303C12.14.55.04.05.55.014.5030.45271.15271.15
8.65.44.94.85.65.2
Judges
1. Jari Komulainen
2. Kim Jensen
3. Love Swartz
4. Dennis Nybro Sörensen
5. Marja Matturi-Slotte

Detailed Results

Nordic Championships/Nordic Junior Championships in Diving, Eriksdalsbadet/Stockholm/Sweden, 12/4/10

A Girls, 3 meters

1. Ella Desurmont, SWE, 1994
103B31.67.57.07.06.06.520.5032.8032.8032.801.
201B31.87.07.07.06.57.021.0037.8070.6070.601.
301B31.96.57.06.57.07.020.5038.95109.55109.551.
403B32.17.07.06.06.57.020.5043.05152.60152.601.
5132D32.16.06.06.05.56.018.0037.80190.40190.402.
205C32.85.04.55.55.55.015.5043.40233.80233.802.
305C32.84.04.04.54.54.012.5035.00268.80268.801.
405C32.76.06.55.06.05.517.5047.25316.05316.051.
105B32.46.05.55.55.54.516.5039.60355.65355.65
10.76.16.15.95.95.8
2. Mathilda Danckler, SWE, 1993
103B31.66.56.56.07.07.020.0032.0032.0032.002.
201B31.87.07.57.07.07.021.0037.8069.8069.802.
301B31.96.07.06.56.57.020.0038.00107.80107.802.
5132D32.15.57.56.56.57.020.0042.00149.80149.802.
403B32.16.56.56.56.57.019.5040.95190.75190.751.
405C32.76.05.56.05.56.017.5047.25238.00238.001.
205C32.82.52.03.52.02.06.5018.20256.20256.202.
105B32.46.06.56.06.57.019.0045.60301.80301.802.
5134D32.56.07.07.06.57.020.5051.25353.05353.05
10.45.86.26.16.06.3
3. Hanne Viga, NOR
103B31.66.05.55.56.05.017.0027.2027.2027.203.
201B31.85.55.05.04.54.014.5026.1053.3053.303.
301B31.95.55.55.55.04.516.0030.4083.7083.703.
403B32.15.55.55.05.06.016.0033.60117.30117.303.
5231D32.06.06.07.06.06.518.5037.00154.30154.303.
105B32.45.55.55.55.56.016.5039.60193.90193.903.
404C32.44.03.54.55.54.012.5030.00223.90223.903.
304C32.15.55.05.05.05.015.0031.50255.40255.403.
5233D32.45.55.56.56.06.518.0043.20298.60298.60
9.35.45.25.55.45.3
Judges
1. Love Swartz
2. Nomi Mortensen
3. Jari Komulainen
4. Kim Jensen
5. Chris Rye

Detailed Results

Nordic Championships/Nordic Junior Championships in Diving, Eriksdalsbadet/Stockholm/Sweden, 12/5/10

A Girls, platform

1. Elisabeth Jirström, SWE, 1992
103B101.66.06.06.56.56.018.5029.6029.6029.603.
403B102.07.06.57.06.56.520.0040.0069.6069.602.
301B7.51.96.06.56.56.56.519.5037.05106.65106.651.
5132D7.52.16.56.56.56.06.519.5040.95147.60147.601.
303C52.16.56.56.56.56.519.5040.95188.55188.551.
203B52.35.05.06.06.06.017.0039.10227.65227.651.
105B102.36.06.06.06.06.018.0041.40269.05269.051.
405C102.55.04.06.06.05.516.5041.25310.30310.30
9.26.05.96.46.36.2
2. Evelina Jähle, SWE, 1992
103B101.67.06.57.07.06.520.5032.8032.8032.802.
403B102.07.06.06.06.06.518.5037.0069.8069.801.
301B51.74.55.55.54.54.514.5024.6594.4594.453.
5231D7.52.06.56.56.56.56.519.5039.00133.45133.453.
303C52.16.06.06.06.55.518.0037.80171.25171.252.
205C7.52.85.05.55.05.56.016.0044.80216.05216.052.
405C7.52.76.05.56.06.55.517.5047.25263.30263.302.
105B7.52.44.54.04.04.54.012.5030.00293.30293.30
10.05.85.75.85.95.6
3. Hanne Viga, NOR
103B51.76.56.57.07.06.520.0034.0034.0034.001.
201B51.66.06.56.56.55.519.0030.4064.4064.403.
403C52.25.05.06.05.05.515.5034.1098.5098.502.
5231D7.52.06.06.56.06.56.018.5037.00135.50135.502.
301C51.65.55.56.55.56.017.0027.20162.70162.703.
105C7.52.25.56.05.56.05.017.0037.40200.10200.103.
405C102.56.04.54.56.05.516.0040.00240.10240.103.
5233D7.52.45.06.05.55.56.517.0040.80280.90280.90
8.75.75.85.96.05.8
Judges
1. Satu Pirhonen
2. Arvid Sundheim
3. Ulrika Knape-Lindberg
4. Claus Friislund
5. Vesa Martikkala

Detailed Results

Nordic Championships/Nordic Junior Championships in Diving, Eriksdalsbadet/Stockholm/Sweden, 12/3/10

Girls, 3 meters syncro

1. Evelina Jähle / Ella Desurmont, SWE, 1992 / 1994
103B3103B32.06.06.56.07.07.07.08.57.07.520.4040.8040.8040.801.
201B3201B32.06.56.56.56.06.57.08.06.57.020.1040.2081.0081.001.
205C3205C32.82.53.04.03.52.55.05.53.04.511.4031.92112.92112.922.
403B3403B32.17.56.56.57.07.57.07.57.56.521.3044.73157.65157.651.
105B3105B32.46.06.07.06.07.07.58.58.08.021.3051.12208.77208.77
11.35.75.76.05.96.16.77.66.46.7
2. Anette Henriksen / Elise Haavik, NOR
301B3301B32.06.06.06.56.06.56.58.06.57.019.2038.4038.4038.402.
201B3201B32.04.55.56.06.06.05.57.05.56.017.4034.8073.2073.202.
105C3105C32.26.56.06.05.07.06.57.06.56.519.2042.24115.44115.441.
403C3403C31.96.56.04.54.53.53.56.53.54.012.9024.51139.95139.952.
5231D35231D32.05.05.05.54.54.06.07.04.55.015.3030.60170.55170.55
10.15.75.75.75.25.45.67.15.35.7
Judges
1. Claus Friislund A
2. Jari Komulainen A
3. Kim Jensen B
4. Love Swartz B
5. Nomi Mortensen syncro
6. Marja Matturi-Slotte syncro
7. Titti Mjaaland Skår syncro
8. Peter Falkman syncro
9. Dennis Nybro Sörensen syncro

Detailed Results

Nordic Championships/Nordic Junior Championships in Diving, Eriksdalsbadet/Stockholm/Sweden, 12/5/10

A Boys, 1 meter

1. Vinko Paradzik, SWE, 1992
103B11.77.07.07.07.07.521.0035.7035.7035.704.
201B11.68.58.08.07.58.524.5039.2074.9074.904.
301B11.78.07.58.58.08.024.0040.80115.70115.702.
401B11.57.58.08.07.57.523.0034.50150.20150.203.
5233D12.56.57.56.07.07.020.5051.25201.45201.452.
203B12.37.58.07.58.08.523.5054.05255.50255.502.
305C13.06.56.06.56.57.019.5058.50314.00314.002.
405C13.15.55.54.55.55.516.5051.15365.15365.151.
5134D12.66.06.56.56.56.519.5050.70415.85415.851.
105B12.66.56.06.56.06.519.0049.40465.25465.25
13.67.07.06.97.07.3
2. Jesper Tolvers, SWE, 1993
201B11.68.58.09.08.58.025.0040.0040.0040.002.
301B11.78.07.07.07.07.021.0035.7075.7075.703.
101C11.27.58.08.58.58.024.5029.40105.10105.104.
403B12.47.08.07.58.07.022.5054.00159.10159.101.
5231D12.17.57.07.08.07.522.0046.20205.30205.301.
405C13.17.06.57.07.06.020.5063.55268.85268.851.
107C13.05.55.55.06.06.517.0051.00319.85319.851.
205C13.03.54.03.53.53.510.5031.50351.35351.352.
305C13.07.06.56.56.56.519.5058.50409.85409.852.
5333D12.67.07.57.07.07.021.0054.60464.45464.45
14.76.96.86.87.06.7
3. Jouni Kallunki, FIN, 1992
103B11.77.58.07.07.07.522.0037.4037.4037.403.
5132D12.26.57.06.57.57.521.0046.2083.6083.601.
301B11.77.06.57.07.07.021.0035.70119.30119.301.
201B11.67.57.57.57.57.522.5036.00155.30155.302.
401B11.57.07.58.08.07.022.5033.75189.05189.054.
403B12.47.07.57.07.07.521.5051.60240.65240.654.
105B12.66.57.56.57.06.520.0052.00292.65292.654.
203B12.35.06.57.06.56.019.0043.70336.35336.353.
305C13.04.55.55.06.05.516.0048.00384.35384.353.
5233D12.56.07.06.56.06.519.0047.50431.85431.85
12.86.57.16.87.06.9
4. Daniel Klein Kristensen, DEN, 1992
103B11.78.07.58.57.58.524.0040.8040.8040.801.
201B11.67.56.57.57.58.022.5036.0076.8076.802.
301B11.77.07.08.06.57.021.0035.70112.50112.503.
401B11.57.07.06.57.06.520.5030.75143.25143.254.
5132D12.27.58.07.58.08.023.5051.70194.95194.953.
105B12.67.07.07.07.07.521.0054.60249.55249.553.
203B12.36.56.57.06.56.519.5044.85294.40294.403.
305C13.03.03.53.53.02.59.5028.50322.90322.904.
403B12.46.56.58.07.57.021.0050.40373.30373.304.
5134D12.67.07.07.57.57.021.5055.90429.20429.20
12.96.76.77.16.86.9
5. Lasse Skår, NOR
103B11.77.07.06.57.07.021.0035.7035.7035.704.
201B11.64.54.04.05.04.012.5020.0055.7055.706.
301B11.77.06.57.06.57.020.5034.8590.5590.555.
401B11.56.06.06.06.06.518.0027.00117.55117.555.
5231D12.16.06.55.56.06.018.0037.80155.35155.355.
105B12.65.56.05.55.55.516.5042.90198.25198.255.
203B12.34.04.05.05.04.513.5031.05229.30229.305.
303C12.15.05.05.05.04.015.0031.50260.80260.805.
403C12.26.06.05.06.06.018.0039.60300.40300.405.
5134D12.64.55.55.05.04.514.5037.70338.10338.10
11.85.65.75.55.75.5
6. Jonas Hall Kriegbaum, DEN, 1992
103B11.76.56.56.57.57.020.0034.0034.0034.006.
201B11.66.56.56.56.57.019.5031.2065.2065.205.
301B11.74.04.04.54.04.012.0020.4085.6085.606.
401B11.56.57.07.07.07.021.0031.50117.10117.106.
5233D12.54.04.54.04.04.512.5031.25148.35148.356.
105B12.66.06.05.56.06.018.0046.80195.15195.156.
203B12.34.04.55.04.04.012.5028.75223.90223.906.
303B12.42.03.02.02.53.07.5018.00241.90241.906.
403B12.46.56.56.56.06.519.5046.80288.70288.706.
5134D12.64.04.54.54.55.013.5035.10323.80323.80
12.35.05.35.25.25.4
Judges
1. Helge Tuxen
2. Chris Rye
3. Nomi Mortensen
4. Satu Pirhonen
5. Kim Jensen

Detailed Results

Nordic Championships/Nordic Junior Championships in Diving, Eriksdalsbadet/Stockholm/Sweden, 12/3/10

A Boys, 3 meters

1. Daniel Klein Kristensen, DEN, 1992
103B31.68.08.08.08.58.024.0038.4038.4038.402.
201B31.87.57.06.57.57.021.5038.7077.1077.103.
301B31.94.58.07.07.07.021.0039.90117.00117.004.
403B32.19.08.08.57.08.024.5051.45168.45168.451.
5132D32.18.57.06.58.06.521.5045.15213.60213.601.
107C32.86.06.56.06.06.018.0050.40264.00264.002.
205B33.04.05.55.05.55.015.5046.50310.50310.502.
305C32.88.08.07.07.07.522.5063.00373.50373.502.
405C32.77.58.07.57.07.522.5060.75434.25434.251.
5152B33.08.57.58.08.07.023.5070.50504.75504.75
14.37.27.47.07.27.0
2. Jesper Tolvers, SWE, 1993
201B31.88.58.07.07.57.523.0041.4041.4041.401.
301B31.97.57.57.58.07.522.5042.7584.1584.151.
103B31.67.57.57.57.07.522.5036.00120.15120.152.
403B32.17.06.57.57.57.021.5045.15165.30165.302.
5331D32.18.57.57.57.57.522.5047.25212.55212.552.
407C33.47.06.56.56.56.519.5066.30278.85278.851.
107B33.16.57.06.56.56.519.5060.45339.30339.301.
205B33.04.56.05.55.55.516.5049.50388.80388.801.
307C33.53.03.53.52.52.59.0031.50420.30420.303.
5353B33.37.06.56.56.56.519.5064.35484.65484.65
16.36.76.76.66.56.5
3. Vinko Paradzik, SWE, 1992
103B31.67.07.57.07.56.521.5034.4034.4034.403.
201B31.88.07.08.08.07.523.5042.3076.7076.704.
301B31.98.08.07.57.57.023.0043.70120.40120.401.
403B32.15.06.06.56.06.018.0037.80158.20158.204.
5132D32.18.07.07.07.07.521.5045.15203.35203.354.
205B33.06.06.05.55.55.517.0051.00254.35254.353.
305B33.04.03.54.53.53.511.0033.00287.35287.353.
405B33.07.07.06.07.07.021.0063.00350.35350.353.
5136D33.08.07.57.58.08.023.5070.50420.85420.852.
107B33.14.05.04.54.03.512.5038.75459.60459.60
15.16.56.56.46.46.2
4. Jouni Kallunki, FIN, 1992
103B31.67.57.07.07.06.521.0033.6033.6033.604.
5132D32.18.07.07.57.07.522.0046.2079.8079.802.
301B31.97.57.56.56.57.021.0039.90119.70119.703.
201B31.88.58.07.58.08.024.0043.20162.90162.903.
403B32.18.08.07.57.57.523.0048.30211.20211.203.
405C32.73.04.54.03.03.510.5028.35239.55239.554.
107C32.83.54.03.53.03.010.0028.00267.55267.554.
205B33.06.05.55.05.55.016.0048.00315.55315.554.
305C32.87.57.57.07.07.522.0061.60377.15377.154.
5152B33.04.56.04.55.05.014.5043.50420.65420.65
14.36.46.56.06.06.1
5. Lasse Skår, NOR
101C31.46.56.07.07.06.019.5027.3027.3027.306.
201B31.86.55.55.55.05.016.0028.8056.1056.106.
301B31.96.57.05.56.55.518.5035.1591.2591.256.
403C31.96.05.55.05.05.015.5029.45120.70120.706.
5134D32.56.06.05.55.56.017.5043.75164.45164.456.
105B32.46.55.56.06.06.018.0043.20207.65207.656.
205C32.85.55.55.06.06.017.0047.60255.25255.255.
305C32.82.52.03.02.52.07.0019.60274.85274.856.
405C32.74.55.04.05.04.013.5036.45311.30311.306.
5235D32.86.05.05.05.55.015.5043.40354.70354.70
13.55.75.35.25.45.1
6. Jonas Hall Kriegbaum, DEN
103B31.66.06.56.56.56.019.0030.4030.4030.405.
201B31.86.06.05.55.55.517.0030.6061.0061.005.
301B31.96.06.05.05.54.016.5031.3592.3592.355.
403B32.17.06.57.57.06.020.5043.05135.40135.405.
5132D32.16.56.06.56.06.519.0039.90175.30175.305.
107C32.84.05.04.55.04.514.0039.20214.50214.505.
405C32.74.55.54.04.04.012.5033.75248.25248.256.
305C32.86.04.55.05.55.516.0044.80293.05293.055.
205B33.02.02.53.02.52.07.0021.00314.05314.055.
5233D32.45.55.55.05.04.515.5037.20351.25351.25
13.75.45.45.35.34.9
Judges
1. Chris Rye
2. Nomi Mortensen
3. Marja Matturi-Slotte
4. Arvid Sundheim
5. Peter Falkman

Detailed Results

Nordic Championships/Nordic Junior Championships in Diving, Eriksdalsbadet/Stockholm/Sweden, 12/4/10

A Boys, platform

1. Jouni Kallunki, FIN, 1992
201B101.89.08.08.59.08.526.0046.8046.8046.801.
301B101.96.56.57.07.07.020.5038.9585.7585.751.
612B101.97.06.57.08.06.520.5038.95124.70124.701.
403B102.06.56.07.07.06.520.0040.00164.70164.701.
405B102.86.56.56.57.06.019.5054.60219.30219.301.
105B52.67.57.08.07.58.023.0059.80279.10279.101.
205C53.04.03.54.03.53.511.0033.00312.10312.101.
305C7.52.87.07.08.07.57.021.5060.20372.30372.301.
5233D52.56.56.05.57.06.018.5046.25418.55418.55
13.76.76.36.87.16.6
2. Lasse Skår, NOR
103B7.51.66.56.07.06.56.519.5031.2031.2031.202.
201B7.51.87.07.57.07.57.021.5038.7069.9069.902.
301B7.51.96.06.57.06.56.019.0036.10106.00106.002.
5132D7.52.15.55.55.56.55.516.5034.65140.65140.652.
105B7.52.45.55.55.55.55.516.5039.60180.25180.252.
205C7.52.85.04.55.54.55.515.0042.00222.25222.252.
405C7.52.75.55.05.04.05.015.0040.50262.75262.752.
5233D7.52.46.06.06.56.56.519.0045.60308.35308.352.
612B7.51.85.54.05.05.56.016.0028.80337.15337.15
12.15.85.66.05.95.9
Judges
1. Claus Friislund
2. Jari Komulainen
3. Kim Jensen
4. Love Swartz
5. Dennis Nybro Sörensen

Detailed Results

Nordic Championships/Nordic Junior Championships in Diving, Eriksdalsbadet/Stockholm/Sweden, 12/3/10

Boys, 3 meters syncro

1. Jesper Tolvers / Vinko Paradzik, SWE, 1993 / 1992
103B3103B32.07.07.06.57.07.57.06.56.56.020.4040.8040.8040.801.
301B3301B32.07.07.07.06.57.07.07.06.07.021.0042.0082.8082.801.
205B3205B33.06.56.56.57.06.56.57.06.06.519.5058.50141.30141.301.
405B3405B33.07.57.56.05.56.06.55.57.06.019.2057.60198.90198.901.
107B3107B33.16.56.55.06.07.07.05.57.06.519.8061.38260.28260.28
13.16.96.96.26.46.86.86.36.56.4
2. Lasse Skår / Daniel Jensen, NOR
101B3101B32.05.55.55.56.56.06.56.05.55.517.1034.2034.2034.202.
201B3201B32.06.06.07.08.08.08.58.08.58.022.5045.0079.2079.202.
105B3105B32.45.56.06.06.56.57.05.56.55.518.3043.92123.12123.122.
205C3205C32.86.56.06.05.57.57.57.57.56.520.7057.96181.08181.082.
5233D35233D32.46.07.05.57.07.07.57.06.56.520.1048.24229.32229.32
11.65.96.16.06.77.07.46.86.96.4
Judges
1. Satu Uusitalo A
2. Helge Tuxen A
3. Chris Rye B
4. Nomi Mortensen B
5. Marja Matturi-Slotte syncro
6. Arne Tellefsen syncro
7. Hedvig Ekblom syncro
8. Dennis Nybro Sörensen syncro
9. Satu Uusitalo syncro

Detailed Results

Nordic Championships/Nordic Junior Championships in Diving, Eriksdalsbadet/Stockholm/Sweden, 12/4/10

B Girls, 1 meter

1. Lina Forndal, SWE, 1995
201B11.67.57.58.08.07.523.0036.8036.8036.801.
103B11.76.56.06.56.56.519.5033.1569.9569.953.
301B11.77.07.57.58.07.022.0037.40107.35107.353.
401A11.86.05.56.06.56.518.5033.30140.65140.653.
5132D12.26.05.56.06.05.517.5038.50179.15179.153.
203B12.36.06.06.06.55.518.0041.40220.55220.553.
403B12.47.06.57.58.07.522.0052.80273.35273.352.
105C12.47.06.57.57.06.520.5049.20322.55322.55
7.16.66.46.97.16.6
2. Tia Kivelä, FIN, 1995
103B11.77.07.07.57.07.021.0035.7035.7035.702.
5132D12.26.57.06.56.56.019.5042.9078.6078.601.
301B11.78.08.08.07.57.523.5039.95118.55118.551.
203C12.06.06.06.56.06.018.0036.00154.55154.551.
401C11.47.06.57.56.56.520.0028.00182.55182.552.
403B12.47.57.07.07.07.021.0050.40232.95232.951.
105C12.47.07.07.06.56.520.5049.20282.15282.151.
303C12.16.05.05.55.05.516.0033.60315.75315.75
6.96.96.76.96.56.5
3. Johanna Johansson, SWE, 1995
103B11.77.07.08.07.06.521.0035.7035.7035.702.
201B11.67.58.08.08.58.024.0038.4074.1074.102.
301B11.77.58.07.58.07.523.0039.10113.20113.202.
401B11.58.07.58.09.08.524.5036.75149.95149.952.
5231D12.16.06.56.57.06.019.0039.90189.85189.851.
105C12.45.54.55.04.55.014.5034.80224.65224.652.
203B12.36.57.07.07.07.021.0048.30272.95272.953.
403B12.46.05.56.05.56.017.5042.00314.95314.95
7.16.86.87.07.16.8
4. Betty Lee Johansen, NOR
103B11.76.07.07.07.07.021.0035.7035.7035.702.
201B11.66.57.07.06.56.020.0032.0067.7067.704.
301B11.76.07.05.56.55.018.0030.6098.3098.304.
401B11.55.56.55.56.54.517.5026.25124.55124.554.
5231D12.15.55.05.05.54.515.5032.55157.10157.104.
105C12.45.05.04.54.53.514.0033.60190.70190.704.
303C12.15.55.56.06.05.017.0035.70226.40226.404.
403C12.24.05.05.05.54.514.5031.90258.30258.30
6.75.56.05.76.05.0
5. Elise Haavik, NOR
103B11.76.56.57.06.07.020.0034.0034.0034.005.
201B11.67.06.56.06.06.018.5029.6063.6063.605.
301B11.75.56.05.55.56.017.0028.9092.5092.505.
401B11.56.06.56.06.55.518.5027.75120.25120.255.
5132D12.24.04.54.04.54.513.0028.60148.85148.855.
105C12.44.05.05.05.54.014.0033.60182.45182.455.
303C12.14.04.04.53.53.011.5024.15206.60206.605.
403C12.26.04.55.05.55.015.5034.10240.70240.70
6.75.45.45.45.45.1
6. Caroline Pedersen, DEN, 1995
5211A11.81.51.00.00.50.52.003.603.603.607.
201B11.66.06.55.55.06.017.5028.0031.6031.607.
301C11.64.54.54.05.04.513.5021.6053.2053.207.
103B11.75.05.05.05.55.015.0025.5078.7078.707.
401B11.56.06.56.57.06.519.5029.25107.95107.957.
403C12.25.05.05.05.05.015.0033.00140.95140.957.
104C12.24.04.04.04.03.512.0026.40167.35167.357.
203C12.05.54.55.55.55.516.5033.00200.35200.35
6.44.74.64.44.74.6
7. Isabel Hojer Wang, DEN, 1996
103B11.75.54.55.05.04.514.5024.6524.6524.656.
201B11.64.55.04.04.04.012.5020.0044.6544.656.
301B11.75.54.55.55.55.016.0027.2071.8571.856.
403C12.25.54.55.55.04.515.0033.00104.85104.856.
5211A11.82.51.03.04.53.08.5015.30120.15120.156.
104C12.24.05.04.54.54.013.0028.60148.75148.756.
203C12.05.03.04.55.03.513.0026.00174.75174.756.
303C12.12.03.03.02.02.57.5015.75190.50190.50
6.34.33.84.44.43.9
Judges
1. Jari Komulainen
2. Titti Mjaaland Skår
3. Peter Axtelius
4. Claus Friislund
5. Marja Matturi-Slotte

Detailed Results

Nordic Championships/Nordic Junior Championships in Diving, Eriksdalsbadet/Stockholm/Sweden, 12/5/10

B Girls, 3 meters

1. Tia Kivelä, FIN, 1995
103B31.67.07.07.07.08.021.0033.6033.6033.602.
5132D32.17.06.57.07.07.021.0044.1077.7077.701.
301B31.96.56.06.06.06.018.0034.20111.90111.903.
201B31.87.57.07.57.07.522.0039.60151.50151.503.
403B32.18.07.58.07.57.523.0048.30199.80199.802.
405C32.77.57.57.07.07.021.5058.05257.85257.851.
105B32.47.06.56.56.57.020.0048.00305.85305.851.
5134D32.56.05.56.05.56.017.5043.75349.60349.60
7.67.16.76.96.77.0
2. Lina Forndal, SWE, 1995
201B31.87.07.07.58.07.021.5038.7038.7038.701.
103B31.66.56.06.56.56.519.5031.2069.9069.903.
301B31.97.57.08.07.57.522.5042.75112.65112.652.
403B32.17.57.07.07.07.021.0044.10156.75156.752.
5132D32.16.05.56.05.56.017.5036.75193.50193.503.
105B32.46.56.57.57.57.521.5051.60245.10245.103.
5233D32.47.05.57.06.07.020.0048.00293.10293.102.
405C32.76.56.06.57.06.519.5052.65345.75345.75
7.56.86.37.06.96.9
3. Johanna Johansson, SWE, 1995
101B31.57.07.07.07.06.521.0031.5031.5031.504.
201B31.88.07.58.58.07.523.5042.3073.8073.802.
301B31.96.57.06.57.07.020.5038.95112.75112.751.
403B32.17.08.08.07.07.522.5047.25160.00160.001.
5231D32.07.57.07.57.56.522.0044.00204.00204.001.
105B32.47.06.57.07.06.520.5049.20253.20253.202.
205C32.82.52.52.53.02.07.5021.00274.20274.203.
405C32.76.06.56.57.06.019.0051.30325.50325.50
7.96.46.56.76.76.2
4. Rikke Tuxen, NOR
103B31.65.55.56.05.56.017.0027.2027.2027.205.
201B31.86.06.56.56.56.519.5035.1062.3062.304.
301B31.96.05.55.55.56.517.0032.3094.6094.604.
403C31.94.55.05.55.55.516.0030.40125.00125.004.
5132D32.15.06.05.05.55.516.0033.60158.60158.604.
105C32.24.55.03.54.54.513.5029.70188.30188.304.
203C31.96.05.05.05.06.016.0030.40218.70218.704.
5233D32.45.56.05.56.07.017.5042.00260.70260.70
6.55.45.65.35.55.9
5. Anette Henriksen, NOR
103B31.61.01.00.51.51.03.004.804.804.807.
201B31.85.55.55.56.56.017.0030.6035.4035.407.
301B31.95.55.04.04.05.514.5027.5562.9562.956.
403C31.95.55.54.55.05.516.0030.4093.3593.356.
5132D32.15.06.05.05.55.516.0033.60126.95126.956.
105C32.25.56.06.56.06.518.5040.70167.65167.655.
203C31.95.55.05.05.55.015.5029.45197.10197.105.
5233D32.44.54.04.04.55.013.0031.20228.30228.30
6.54.84.84.44.85.0
6. Caroline Pedersen, DEN, 1995
5211A32.05.55.06.05.05.516.0032.0032.0032.003.
201B31.85.05.04.54.55.014.5026.1058.1058.105.
301C31.83.54.03.53.54.011.0019.8077.9077.905.
103B31.65.56.05.56.06.017.5028.00105.90105.905.
401B31.45.56.56.06.56.519.0026.60132.50132.505.
403C31.96.06.06.06.06.018.0034.20166.70166.706.
105C32.22.03.02.53.02.58.0017.60184.30184.306.
203B32.24.04.03.04.04.012.0026.40210.70210.70
6.34.64.94.64.84.9
7. Isabel Hojer Wang, DEN, 1996
103B31.64.54.54.04.54.513.5021.6021.6021.606.
201B31.85.05.04.05.05.0-29.0016.2037.8037.806.
301B31.92.03.53.04.54.511.0020.9058.7058.707.
401B31.44.04.04.04.54.012.0016.8075.5075.507.
5211A32.05.06.05.05.55.516.0032.00107.50107.507.
105C32.25.55.55.05.55.516.5036.30143.80143.807.
403B32.13.54.04.04.54.012.0025.20169.00169.007.
203C31.94.04.04.04.03.012.0022.80191.80191.80
6.24.24.64.14.84.5
Judges
1. Satu Pirhonen
2. Titti Mjaaland Skår
3. Peter Falkman
4. Claus Friislund
5. Juri Putigin

Detailed Results

Nordic Championships/Nordic Junior Championships in Diving, Eriksdalsbadet/Stockholm/Sweden, 12/3/10

B Girls, platform

1. Josefine Jähle, SWE, 1995
103B101.67.57.56.56.57.521.5034.4034.4034.401.
403B102.06.06.56.06.06.518.5037.0071.4071.401.
301B101.96.56.56.56.07.019.5037.05108.45108.451.
5231D7.52.06.57.06.57.06.520.0040.00148.45148.451.
105B7.52.47.07.56.56.06.520.0048.00196.45196.451.
405C7.52.75.56.05.05.05.516.0043.20239.65239.651.
205C7.52.86.57.07.07.06.520.5057.40297.05297.05
7.96.56.96.36.26.6
2. Emelie Wall, SWE, 1995
103B101.66.56.56.07.06.019.0030.4030.4030.403.
403B102.06.56.06.07.06.018.5037.0067.4067.402.
301B101.96.56.56.57.06.519.5037.05104.45104.452.
201B101.86.56.06.57.06.019.0034.20138.65138.652.
5132D7.52.15.55.54.54.55.515.5032.55171.20171.202.
405C102.56.56.56.56.56.519.5048.75219.95219.952.
105B102.34.05.05.55.55.516.0036.80256.75256.75
6.96.06.05.96.46.0
3. Anette Henriksen, NOR
103B7.51.66.06.56.06.57.019.0030.4030.4030.403.
201B51.66.05.56.06.56.018.0028.8059.2059.205.
301B7.51.96.55.56.06.56.018.5035.1594.3594.353.
5132D7.52.15.04.55.05.55.015.0031.50125.85125.854.
105C7.52.27.07.06.57.06.520.5045.10170.95170.953.
403C52.26.05.56.06.06.018.0039.60210.55210.553.
5233D7.52.45.04.56.05.04.514.5034.80245.35245.35
6.85.95.65.96.15.9
4. Rikke Tuxen, NOR
103B7.51.66.07.06.06.06.518.5029.6029.6029.605.
203C52.05.05.55.56.05.516.5033.0062.6062.604.
301C51.64.53.54.56.05.014.0022.4085.0085.005.
403C52.24.04.04.05.05.013.0028.60113.60113.605.
5233D7.52.44.54.04.54.55.013.5032.40146.00146.005.
105C7.52.26.56.56.06.56.519.5042.90188.90188.905.
405C102.55.55.55.05.05.516.0040.00228.90228.90
7.15.15.15.15.65.6
5. Tia Kivelä, FIN, 1995
103B7.51.67.08.07.07.07.521.5034.4034.4034.401.
401B7.51.46.57.57.57.07.021.5030.1064.5064.503.
201B51.65.55.55.05.55.516.5026.4090.9090.904.
301B51.77.07.07.07.57.521.5036.55127.45127.453.
403B7.52.16.56.56.56.06.519.5040.95168.40168.404.
5132D52.25.54.54.55.55.515.5034.10202.50202.504.
105B7.52.43.04.03.03.03.09.0021.60224.10224.10
6.75.96.15.85.96.1
Judges
1. Titti Mjaaland Skår
2. Ulrika Knape-Lindberg
3. Dennis Nybro Sörensen
4. Jari Komulainen
5. Kim Jensen

Detailed Results

Nordic Championships/Nordic Junior Championships in Diving, Eriksdalsbadet/Stockholm/Sweden, 12/5/10

B Boys, 1 meter

1. Daniel Jensen, NOR
103B11.77.07.07.57.06.521.0035.7035.7035.701.
401B11.56.56.56.56.06.519.5029.2564.9564.952.
201B11.67.07.07.07.07.021.0033.6098.5598.552.
303C12.16.57.06.56.56.519.5040.95139.50139.501.
5231D12.16.56.06.06.56.519.0039.90179.40179.401.
105B12.66.05.05.56.06.017.5045.50224.90224.901.
403B12.46.06.05.56.05.517.5042.00266.90266.901.
203B12.36.05.05.55.55.516.5037.95304.85304.851.
5132D12.27.06.56.57.06.520.0044.00348.85348.85
9.56.56.26.36.46.3
2. Oskar Wilhelmsson, SWE, 1996
401B11.56.56.56.06.55.519.0028.5028.5028.505.
103B11.77.56.57.06.57.521.0035.7064.2064.203.
201B11.66.56.56.06.56.519.5031.2095.4095.405.
301B11.77.07.07.07.07.521.0035.70131.10131.102.
5231D12.16.56.06.06.56.519.0039.90171.00171.002.
403B12.46.04.55.55.56.017.0040.80211.80211.802.
105C12.46.56.56.06.06.519.0045.60257.40257.402.
203C12.05.55.05.05.05.015.0030.00287.40287.402.
303C12.17.06.57.07.07.021.0044.10331.50331.50
8.96.66.16.26.36.4
3. Filip Devor, NOR
103B11.76.56.56.56.56.019.5033.1533.1533.154.
201B11.66.06.06.06.56.018.0028.8061.9561.955.
303C12.15.56.06.06.06.018.0037.8099.7599.751.
401B11.56.56.56.56.56.019.5029.25129.00129.004.
5231D12.16.06.06.06.55.518.0037.80166.80166.804.
105C12.44.54.54.54.54.013.5032.40199.20199.205.
203B12.36.06.06.56.56.018.5042.55241.75241.753.
403C12.25.56.05.06.06.517.5038.50280.25280.253.
5223D12.35.56.05.06.05.517.0039.10319.35319.35
9.25.85.95.86.15.7
4. Johan Sandell, SWE, 1995
103B11.76.56.56.57.07.020.0034.0034.0034.002.
401B11.57.57.07.07.07.021.0031.5065.5065.501.
201B11.66.56.56.06.06.519.0030.4095.9095.904.
301B11.77.07.06.56.56.520.0034.00129.90129.903.
5231D12.16.05.06.56.56.519.0039.90169.80169.803.
403B12.46.54.56.05.55.517.0040.80210.60210.603.
105C12.44.03.02.52.53.59.0021.60232.20232.205.
203B12.36.56.06.56.56.019.0043.70275.90275.904.
303C12.16.56.57.06.56.519.5040.95316.85316.85
9.26.35.86.16.06.1
5. Heikki Mäkikallio, FIN, 1995
103B11.77.06.07.06.56.520.0034.0034.0034.002.
201B11.66.56.06.06.05.518.0028.8062.8062.804.
301B11.77.06.57.06.56.020.0034.0096.8096.803.
5231D12.15.54.54.55.05.515.0031.50128.30128.305.
401B11.57.57.57.57.57.022.5033.75162.05162.055.
403B12.46.55.56.56.06.018.5044.40206.45206.454.
104B12.33.54.04.54.53.512.0027.60234.05234.054.
203B12.35.05.05.05.05.515.0034.50268.55268.555.
303C12.16.06.06.06.06.018.0037.80306.35306.35
9.16.15.76.05.95.7
6. Rasmus Olsen, DEN, 1996
103B11.74.55.05.55.05.015.0025.5025.5025.506.
201B11.65.55.05.56.05.516.5026.4051.9051.907.
301B11.74.54.54.54.54.513.5022.9574.8574.857.
401B11.56.06.06.56.56.519.0028.50103.35103.356.
5132D12.26.05.56.06.05.517.5038.50141.85141.856.
105C12.45.04.54.55.04.514.0033.60175.45175.456.
403C12.25.56.05.06.05.517.0037.40212.85212.856.
203C12.05.55.56.06.05.017.0034.00246.85246.856.
303C12.13.02.53.02.53.58.5017.85264.70264.70
8.75.14.95.25.35.1
7. Simon Molgaard, DEN, 1995
101B11.35.55.55.56.06.517.0022.1022.1022.107.
403C12.25.56.05.56.05.017.0037.4059.5059.506.
201B11.64.04.54.04.04.012.0019.2078.7078.706.
301B11.74.04.04.04.04.512.0020.4099.1099.107.
5132D12.24.54.55.05.04.514.0030.80129.90129.907.
203C12.04.03.54.03.54.011.5023.00152.90152.907.
303C12.15.55.55.05.56.016.5034.65187.55187.557.
105C12.46.05.55.05.55.516.5039.60227.15227.157.
404C12.83.54.03.03.53.010.0028.00255.15255.15
9.34.74.84.64.84.8
Judges
1. Satu Uusitalo
2. Helge Tuxen
3. Simon Chrisander
4. Dennis Nybro Sörensen
5. Titti Mjaaland Skår

Detailed Results

Nordic Championships/Nordic Junior Championships in Diving, Eriksdalsbadet/Stockholm/Sweden, 12/3/10

B Boys, 3 meters

1. Daniel Jensen, NOR
103B31.67.07.07.07.06.521.0033.6033.6033.602.
403B32.17.06.56.56.56.019.5040.9574.5574.551.
201B31.87.58.07.58.07.023.0041.40115.95115.951.
301B31.98.07.06.57.06.520.5038.95154.90154.901.
5132D32.17.07.07.06.56.020.5043.05197.95197.952.
105B32.47.07.07.07.57.021.0050.40248.35248.351.
405C32.76.56.06.56.56.519.5052.65301.00301.001.
205C32.85.04.54.05.04.514.0039.20340.20340.201.
5233D32.46.57.07.57.57.522.0052.80393.00393.00
10.36.86.76.66.86.4
2. Johan Sandell, SWE, 1995
103B31.65.56.06.06.05.517.5028.0028.0028.006.
403B32.17.06.57.07.06.520.5043.0571.0571.053.
201B31.87.57.07.07.07.021.0037.80108.85108.853.
301B31.95.55.05.05.05.015.0028.50137.35137.354.
5231D32.06.57.07.07.07.021.0042.00179.35179.354.
405C32.76.56.57.07.07.520.5055.35234.70234.703.
105B32.47.07.07.57.57.522.0052.80287.50287.503.
205C32.85.04.56.06.05.516.5046.20333.70333.702.
305C32.86.06.56.06.06.518.5051.80385.50385.50
10.76.36.26.56.56.4
3. Heikki Mäkikallio, FIN, 1995
103B31.67.07.56.07.07.021.0033.6033.6033.602.
201B31.86.58.07.57.06.521.0037.8071.4071.402.
301B31.97.58.57.58.07.523.0043.70115.10115.102.
5231D32.06.56.06.56.06.018.5037.00152.10152.102.
403B32.16.57.58.07.57.022.0046.20198.30198.301.
405C32.76.06.06.06.05.518.0048.60246.90246.902.
105B32.46.57.06.56.57.020.0048.00294.90294.902.
203B32.25.56.06.05.55.517.0037.40332.30332.303.
303B32.34.54.54.04.03.512.5028.75361.05361.05
9.66.36.86.46.46.2
4. Oskar Wilhelmsson, SWE, 1996
403B32.17.06.06.56.56.519.5040.9540.9540.951.
103B31.67.04.56.06.06.518.5029.6070.5570.554.
201B31.87.07.57.06.57.021.0037.80108.35108.354.
301B31.98.08.07.57.57.023.0043.70152.05152.053.
5231D32.06.56.06.06.55.518.5037.00189.05189.053.
105B32.46.06.56.06.06.518.5044.40233.45233.454.
405C32.74.04.03.53.53.511.0029.70263.15263.154.
305C32.85.05.05.55.55.015.5043.40306.55306.554.
205C32.83.52.53.02.52.58.0022.40328.95328.95
10.76.05.65.75.65.6
5. Filip Devor, NOR
103B31.66.06.56.06.05.518.0028.8028.8028.805.
201B31.86.06.55.05.55.517.0030.6059.4059.405.
301B31.96.06.55.55.06.017.5033.2592.6592.656.
403C31.96.06.56.06.06.518.5035.15127.80127.806.
5231D32.06.06.56.56.56.019.0038.00165.80165.806.
105B32.45.04.55.05.06.015.0036.00201.80201.805.
205C32.84.04.54.04.53.512.5035.00236.80236.805.
405C32.72.03.53.53.04.010.0027.00263.80263.806.
5233D32.46.05.56.06.06.018.0043.20307.00307.00
10.35.25.65.35.35.4
6. Johannes Jäämeri, FIN
401B31.47.07.07.07.07.021.0029.4029.4029.404.
103B31.66.05.55.56.06.517.5028.0057.4057.406.
201B31.87.07.07.07.06.521.0037.8095.2095.205.
301B31.97.06.57.06.56.520.0038.00133.20133.205.
5231D32.06.06.06.06.56.018.0036.00169.20169.205.
105C32.25.05.04.04.54.514.0030.80200.00200.006.
403C31.96.06.06.06.05.518.0034.20234.20234.206.
5132D32.15.06.06.06.06.018.0037.80272.00272.005.
203C31.96.07.06.06.05.518.0034.20306.20306.20
8.16.16.26.16.26.0
7. Simon Molgaard, DEN, 1995
103B31.65.05.55.05.05.515.5024.8024.8024.807.
403C31.95.55.05.55.05.516.0030.4055.2055.207.
201B31.83.04.03.53.53.510.5018.9074.1074.107.
301B31.95.04.54.54.54.513.5025.6599.7599.758.
5132D32.15.05.55.04.55.515.5032.55132.30132.308.
203B32.24.55.05.04.04.514.0030.80163.10163.108.
303C32.05.05.55.04.55.515.5031.00194.10194.108.
105B32.44.55.55.04.55.014.5034.80228.90228.907.
405C32.75.05.05.05.05.515.0040.50269.40269.40
9.34.75.14.84.55.0
8. Rasmus Olsen, DEN, 1996
103B31.65.54.55.55.04.515.0024.0024.0024.008.
201B31.85.04.56.04.55.515.0027.0051.0051.008.
301B31.94.54.54.03.53.512.0022.8073.8073.808.
403B32.16.06.05.55.55.517.0035.70109.50109.507.
5132D32.14.55.55.55.55.016.0033.60143.10143.107.
105B32.44.04.55.04.04.513.0031.20174.30174.307.
405C32.73.04.03.53.03.09.5025.65199.95199.957.
203B32.24.04.54.53.54.513.0028.60228.55228.558.
303C32.04.54.04.53.54.513.0026.00254.55254.55
9.34.64.74.94.24.5
Judges
1. Titti Mjaaland Skår
2. Chris Rye
3. Dennis Nybro Sörensen
4. Satu Uusitalo
5. Arvid Sundheim

Detailed Results

Nordic Championships/Nordic Junior Championships in Diving, Eriksdalsbadet/Stockholm/Sweden, 12/4/10

B Boys, platform

1. Heikki Mäkikallio, FIN, 1995
401B101.45.08.08.08.08.524.0033.6033.6033.602.
301B101.98.58.57.57.58.024.0045.6079.2079.201.
612B101.99.09.08.59.09.527.0051.30130.50130.501.
105B102.37.58.57.08.08.524.0055.20185.70185.701.
405C102.56.07.57.06.57.020.5051.25236.95236.951.
624B102.85.56.06.06.57.018.5051.80288.75288.751.
205C7.52.87.57.06.07.07.521.5060.20348.95348.951.
305C102.75.55.56.55.56.017.0045.90394.85394.85
10.86.87.57.17.37.8
2. Daniel Jensen, NOR
103B101.67.07.57.57.57.022.0035.2035.2035.201.
403B102.05.56.05.55.55.016.5033.0068.2068.204.
301B101.96.06.06.06.56.518.5035.15103.35103.354.
5231D102.06.57.07.07.06.520.5041.00144.35144.353.
107C7.52.87.56.57.07.57.522.0061.60205.95205.952.
405B102.86.05.55.56.56.017.5049.00254.95254.952.
205C53.03.54.54.04.04.512.5037.50292.45292.452.
5233D7.52.47.07.07.57.57.021.5051.60344.05344.05
11.06.16.36.36.56.3
3. Johan Sandell, SWE, 1995
103B7.51.66.57.06.57.07.020.5032.8032.8032.803.
403B7.52.16.57.56.56.56.519.5040.9573.7573.752.
5231D52.15.56.56.56.06.519.0039.90113.65113.652.
301C51.67.07.57.57.57.522.5036.00149.65149.652.
405C7.52.75.57.06.55.56.518.5049.95199.60199.603.
105B7.52.45.06.05.05.05.015.0036.00235.60235.603.
203B52.36.56.57.07.07.020.5047.15282.75282.753.
303C52.16.56.57.06.56.519.5040.95323.70323.70
9.56.16.86.66.46.6
4. Filip Devor, NOR
103B7.51.66.06.05.56.57.018.5029.6029.6029.605.
301B51.75.55.06.05.56.017.0028.9058.5058.507.
403C52.24.55.55.55.55.516.5036.3094.8094.806.
5231D7.52.06.57.06.56.06.519.5039.00133.80133.806.
105B7.52.45.06.56.06.06.518.5044.40178.20178.205.
205C7.52.86.06.56.56.07.019.0053.20231.40231.404.
405C7.52.75.56.04.56.05.517.0045.90277.30277.304.
5233D7.52.46.05.56.05.56.517.5042.00319.30319.30
10.35.66.05.85.96.3
5. Oskar Wilhelmsson, SWE, 1996
103B101.65.56.55.55.56.017.0027.2027.2027.207.
403B102.06.56.56.56.56.019.5039.0066.2066.205.
301B101.96.05.56.06.06.518.0034.20100.40100.405.
5231D102.06.56.06.05.56.018.0036.00136.40136.405.
105B7.52.44.55.05.55.55.516.0038.40174.80174.806.
405C102.56.06.06.05.55.517.5043.75218.55218.555.
303C52.17.06.56.57.07.020.5043.05261.60261.605.
205C7.52.85.55.06.05.56.017.0047.60309.20309.20
9.85.95.96.05.96.1
6. Johannes Jäämeri, FIN
401B101.47.57.57.57.58.522.5031.5031.5031.504.
103B101.67.08.07.58.08.023.5037.6069.1069.103.
5231D102.06.57.06.56.06.519.5039.00108.10108.103.
201B51.67.06.57.07.07.021.0033.60141.70141.704.
301C7.51.87.57.07.57.58.022.5040.50182.20182.204.
5132D7.52.15.55.56.05.06.017.0035.70217.90217.906.
403C52.25.04.55.55.05.015.0033.00250.90250.906.
105C52.44.04.04.03.54.012.0028.80279.70279.70
8.56.36.36.46.26.6
7. Rasmus Olsen, DEN, 1996
103B101.66.06.06.06.56.018.0028.8028.8028.806.
201C7.51.76.06.55.56.06.018.0030.6059.4059.406.
301C7.51.86.06.06.06.06.018.0032.4091.8091.807.
403B7.52.16.05.54.55.05.516.0033.60125.40125.407.
5132D7.52.15.55.55.05.55.516.5034.65160.05160.057.
105B102.36.06.06.05.56.018.0041.40201.45201.457.
405C102.55.55.56.05.56.017.0042.50243.95243.957.
203B52.33.02.03.02.02.07.0016.10260.05260.05
9.25.55.45.35.35.4
Judges
1. Nomi Mortensen
2. Satu Pirhonen
3. Titti Mjaaland Skår
4. Peter Axtelius
5. Dennis Nybro Sörensen

Detailed Results

Nordic Championships/Nordic Junior Championships in Diving, Eriksdalsbadet/Stockholm/Sweden, 12/4/10

C Girls, 1 meter

1. Ines Ahlroth, FIN, 1997
103B11.76.06.56.56.57.019.5033.1533.1533.152.
201B11.67.07.07.57.07.521.5034.4067.5567.551.
301B11.77.07.07.07.07.021.0035.70103.25103.252.
403C12.27.06.57.07.07.521.0046.20149.45149.451.
5211A11.86.06.57.07.06.520.0036.00185.45185.451.
104C12.25.05.55.05.55.516.0035.20220.65220.651.
203C12.07.06.05.55.56.017.5035.00255.65255.65
4.26.46.46.56.56.7
2. Hilma Leppioja, FIN, 1997
103B11.76.56.06.56.06.018.5031.4531.4531.453.
201B11.67.06.57.06.57.020.5032.8064.2564.252.
301C11.66.56.56.06.06.519.0030.4094.6594.653.
401B11.56.56.57.07.07.020.5030.75125.40125.403.
5211A11.86.06.06.07.06.018.0032.40157.80157.803.
403C12.26.06.06.05.57.018.0039.60197.40197.402.
104C12.25.56.05.55.56.517.0037.40234.80234.80
4.46.36.26.36.26.6
3. Tina Shariati, SWE, 1997
201B11.66.07.07.07.07.021.0033.6033.6033.601.
301C11.66.06.55.56.05.517.5028.0061.6061.603.
403C12.25.56.56.56.07.019.0041.80103.40103.401.
103B11.77.06.57.07.07.021.0035.70139.10139.102.
5211A11.85.06.06.56.06.018.0032.40171.50171.502.
203C12.04.04.03.54.54.012.0024.00195.50195.503.
303C12.15.04.54.55.04.014.0029.40224.90224.90
4.15.55.95.85.95.8
4. Amanda Lygdman, SWE, 1997
103B11.76.06.56.06.05.518.0030.6030.6030.604.
201C11.56.56.06.06.06.518.5027.7558.3558.354.
301C11.66.06.07.06.56.018.5029.6087.9587.954.
401B11.56.06.57.06.05.518.5027.75115.70115.704.
5221D11.75.05.55.55.04.515.5026.35142.05142.054.
403C12.26.06.06.05.56.018.0039.60181.65181.654.
105C12.43.02.53.53.02.58.5020.40202.05202.05
4.65.55.65.95.45.2
5. Ane Naur Jensen, DEN, 1997
103B11.75.05.05.55.54.515.5026.3526.3526.355.
201C11.54.04.03.53.52.511.0016.5042.8542.855.
301C11.66.05.55.55.55.516.5026.4069.2569.255.
401B11.56.56.56.07.06.519.5029.2598.5098.505.
5211A11.85.55.06.05.55.516.5029.70128.20128.205.
403C12.25.04.05.05.04.514.5031.90160.10160.105.
104C12.24.53.54.04.54.012.5027.50187.60187.60
4.45.24.85.15.24.7
Judges
1. Jari Komulainen
2. Titti Mjaaland Skår
3. Hedvig Ekblom
4. Claus Friislund
5. Satu Uusitalo

Detailed Results

Nordic Championships/Nordic Junior Championships in Diving, Eriksdalsbadet/Stockholm/Sweden, 12/3/10

C Girls, 3 meters

1. Ines Ahlroth, FIN, 1997
103B31.66.06.56.06.56.018.5029.6029.6029.603.
201B31.87.06.57.06.06.019.5035.1064.7064.702.
301C31.86.06.57.06.56.019.0034.2098.9098.903.
403C31.96.56.06.56.06.018.5035.15134.05134.053.
5211A32.06.56.05.06.05.017.0034.00168.05168.053.
105C32.26.06.06.06.06.518.0039.60207.65207.652.
5132D32.15.55.55.55.05.016.0033.60241.25241.25
4.36.26.16.16.05.8
2. Frida Källgren, SWE, 1998
201B31.86.56.56.55.56.019.0034.2034.2034.201.
301B31.95.55.55.55.55.516.5031.3565.5565.551.
403B32.16.56.56.56.56.019.5040.95106.50106.501.
103B31.66.56.56.05.06.018.5029.60136.10136.101.
5231D32.07.06.56.56.56.519.5039.00175.10175.101.
105C32.23.03.54.03.03.09.5020.90196.00196.003.
405C32.74.54.54.05.05.014.0037.80233.80233.80
4.95.65.65.65.35.4
3. Tina Shariati, SWE, 1997
201B31.85.05.55.06.05.015.5027.9027.9027.905.
301C31.86.56.56.06.56.519.5035.1063.0063.003.
403C31.96.56.57.07.06.520.0038.00101.00101.002.
103B31.67.07.06.57.07.021.0033.60134.60134.602.
5132D32.16.06.06.06.56.018.0037.80172.40172.402.
203B32.25.56.05.05.55.516.5036.30208.70208.701.
303C32.04.04.54.03.54.012.0024.00232.70232.70
4.25.86.05.66.05.8
4. Julia Walden , FIN, 1997
103B31.66.56.56.06.56.519.5031.2031.2031.202.
401C31.35.56.06.06.06.018.0023.4054.6054.605.
201B31.85.55.55.06.05.016.0028.8083.4083.405.
301C31.86.05.05.57.06.017.5031.50114.90114.904.
5211A32.06.56.05.56.56.519.0038.00152.90152.904.
403C31.94.54.54.55.04.513.5025.65178.55178.554.
105C32.26.05.55.06.06.517.5038.50217.05217.05
4.15.85.65.46.15.9
5. Ane Naur Jensen, DEN, 1997
103B31.66.06.06.05.05.517.5028.0028.0028.004.
201C31.76.56.56.05.56.519.0032.3060.3060.304.
301C31.85.57.06.56.06.018.5033.3093.6093.604.
403C31.90.00.00.00.00.00.000.0093.6093.605.
5211A32.06.56.05.05.55.517.0034.00127.60127.605.
5231D32.02.03.03.02.02.07.0014.00141.60141.605.
105C32.25.56.05.05.55.516.5036.30177.90177.90
4.24.64.94.54.24.4
Judges
1. Hedvig Ekblom
2. Claus Friislund
3. Marja Matturi-Slotte
4. Titti Mjaaland Skår
5. Stefan Lindahl

Detailed Results

Nordic Championships/Nordic Junior Championships in Diving, Eriksdalsbadet/Stockholm/Sweden, 12/5/10

C Girls, platform

1. Linnea Saarikangas, FIN
103B51.76.06.56.56.57.519.5033.1533.1533.151.
401B7.51.47.59.07.57.08.023.0032.2065.3565.351.
201C7.51.76.06.06.05.55.517.5029.7595.1095.101.
301C7.51.86.06.06.06.06.018.0032.40127.50127.501.
403C52.26.56.07.06.57.020.0044.00171.50171.501.
105C52.43.04.04.04.04.012.0028.80200.30200.30
4.65.86.36.25.96.3
2. Frida Källgren, SWE, 1998
201B51.66.55.55.56.06.017.5028.0028.0028.004.
301B51.76.06.05.56.07.018.0030.6058.6058.602.
401B51.57.07.07.06.56.520.5030.7589.3589.352.
103B51.76.56.56.05.05.518.0030.60119.95119.952.
5231D52.16.06.56.06.06.518.5038.85158.80158.802.
403B52.45.55.55.55.05.516.5039.60198.40198.40
4.56.36.25.95.86.2
3. Amanda Lygdman, SWE, 1997
103B7.51.66.56.56.56.57.019.5031.2031.2031.203.
401B7.51.45.55.56.05.55.516.5023.1054.3054.304.
301C7.51.86.06.05.55.05.517.0030.6084.9084.904.
5231D7.52.06.06.05.55.56.017.5035.00119.90119.903.
403C52.24.54.54.54.54.013.5029.70149.60149.603.
105C52.45.55.55.05.55.516.5039.60189.20189.20
4.65.75.75.55.45.6
4. Ines Ahlroth, FIN, 1997
101B7.51.57.56.57.07.07.021.0031.5031.5031.502.
201C51.56.06.06.55.55.017.5026.2557.7557.753.
301C7.51.84.55.55.55.54.015.5027.9085.6585.653.
401B7.51.45.56.06.06.56.018.0025.20110.85110.854.
103B51.75.56.05.55.55.516.5028.05138.90138.904.
403C52.24.55.55.56.06.017.0037.40176.30176.30
3.95.65.96.06.05.6
Judges
1. Hedvig Ekblom
2. Claus Friislund
3. Juri Putigin
4. Titti Mjaaland Skår
5. Love Swartz

Detailed Results

Nordic Championships/Nordic Junior Championships in Diving, Eriksdalsbadet/Stockholm/Sweden, 12/3/10

C Boys, 1 meter

1. Martin Bang Christensen, DEN, 1998
401B11.56.06.06.57.06.018.5027.7527.7527.753.
201C11.55.05.06.05.55.516.0024.0051.7551.756.
103B11.74.54.55.55.05.014.5024.6576.4076.406.
303C12.16.56.06.06.06.518.5038.85115.25115.255.
5132D12.25.55.55.56.55.016.5036.30151.55151.553.
403C12.26.56.07.06.56.019.0041.80193.35193.353.
105C12.46.06.06.06.05.518.0043.20236.55236.552.
203B12.36.55.55.06.05.016.5037.95274.50274.50
6.95.85.65.96.15.6
2. Niklas Nybro Sorensen, DEN, 1997
101B11.36.06.06.06.56.018.0023.4023.4023.406.
201B11.65.56.06.56.57.019.0030.4053.8053.804.
301B11.75.06.05.55.05.516.0027.2081.0081.004.
403C12.26.06.56.06.05.518.0039.60120.60120.602.
5132D12.26.06.05.56.06.018.0039.60160.20160.201.
203C12.06.05.56.05.56.017.5035.00195.20195.201.
303C12.17.06.56.57.06.520.0042.00237.20237.201.
5231D12.15.55.55.56.05.016.5034.65271.85271.85
6.25.96.05.96.15.9
3. Juho Junttila, FIN, 1998
103B11.76.56.56.56.56.519.5033.1533.1533.151.
401B11.57.07.06.56.57.020.5030.7563.9063.901.
201B11.65.55.56.06.06.017.5028.0091.9091.901.
301C11.67.06.06.56.56.519.5031.20123.10123.101.
5211A11.85.56.05.55.56.517.0030.60153.70153.702.
104C12.26.56.06.05.56.518.5040.70194.40194.402.
403C12.25.55.55.55.55.516.5036.30230.70230.703.
203C12.05.55.55.55.55.516.5033.00263.70263.70
6.46.16.06.05.96.3
4. Iivari Piiponniemi, FIN, 1998
401C11.46.56.56.56.57.019.5027.3027.3027.304.
5211A11.86.06.57.07.06.520.0036.0063.3063.302.
201C11.55.05.56.04.55.015.5023.2586.5586.553.
301C11.66.06.06.06.05.518.0028.80115.35115.354.
103B11.75.56.06.06.06.018.0030.60145.95145.955.
104C12.25.05.04.55.55.015.0033.00178.95178.954.
403C12.24.55.04.55.04.514.0030.80209.75209.754.
203C12.06.06.06.56.06.518.5037.00246.75246.75
6.45.65.85.95.85.8
5. David Kindlund, SWE, 1997
103B11.75.56.06.05.56.017.5029.7529.7529.752.
201B11.65.56.05.05.56.017.0027.2056.9556.953.
301B11.75.56.55.56.06.017.5029.7586.7086.702.
401B11.56.57.06.57.57.020.5030.75117.45117.453.
5231D12.15.05.04.55.05.015.0031.50148.95148.954.
5132D12.24.03.54.04.54.012.0026.40175.35175.355.
105C12.43.03.02.53.02.08.5020.40195.75195.755.
403C12.24.05.04.55.55.014.5031.90227.65227.65
6.84.95.34.85.35.1
6. Johannes Persson, SWE, 1998
103B11.75.05.05.55.54.515.5026.3526.3526.355.
401B11.55.55.56.06.05.017.0025.5051.8551.855.
201C11.55.55.55.55.54.516.5024.7576.6076.605.
301C11.64.04.54.04.54.012.5020.0096.6096.606.
5211A11.84.03.03.04.54.011.0019.80116.40116.406.
203C12.03.53.03.03.53.09.5019.00135.40135.406.
104C12.24.03.54.03.53.511.0024.20159.60159.606.
403C12.24.55.04.04.54.513.5029.70189.30189.30
6.44.54.44.44.74.1
Judges
1. Marja Matturi-Slotte
2. Helge Tuxen
3. Love Swartz
4. Claus Friislund
5. Satu Pirhonen

Detailed Results

Nordic Championships/Nordic Junior Championships in Diving, Eriksdalsbadet/Stockholm/Sweden, 12/5/10

C Boys, 3 meters

1. Martin Bang Christensen, DEN, 1998
403B32.17.06.56.55.56.519.5040.9540.9540.951.
103B31.66.57.06.57.06.520.0032.0072.9572.951.
201C31.77.06.56.06.57.020.0034.00106.95106.951.
303C32.06.56.57.06.06.519.5039.00145.95145.951.
5231D32.07.07.06.56.57.020.5041.00186.95186.951.
105B32.45.55.06.55.56.017.0040.80227.75227.751.
405C32.75.54.04.54.55.014.0037.80265.55265.551.
205C32.86.06.55.55.05.517.0047.60313.15313.15
7.96.46.16.15.86.3
2. Niklas Nybro Sorensen, DEN, 1997
103B31.66.06.06.07.06.018.0028.8028.8028.803.
201B31.85.54.55.04.55.014.5026.1054.9054.904.
301B31.96.56.56.56.07.019.5037.0591.9591.953.
403B32.17.07.06.56.56.520.0042.00133.95133.952.
5231D32.06.56.06.06.56.519.0038.00171.95171.952.
105B32.46.06.05.57.06.018.0043.20215.15215.152.
5233D32.46.56.55.56.06.519.0045.60260.75260.752.
205C32.83.53.03.03.03.59.5026.60287.35287.35
7.65.95.75.55.85.9
3. David Kindlund, SWE, 1997
103B31.66.05.55.56.56.017.5028.0028.0028.004.
201B31.87.06.57.06.07.020.5036.9064.9064.902.
301B31.96.06.56.06.05.518.0034.2099.1099.102.
401B31.46.56.06.06.57.019.0026.60125.70125.704.
5233D32.45.54.54.55.05.014.5034.80160.50160.504.
5132D32.16.05.55.05.05.516.0033.60194.10194.104.
403B32.17.06.55.57.06.520.0042.00236.10236.104.
105B32.45.05.54.55.55.516.0038.40274.50274.50
6.66.15.85.55.96.0
4. Juho Junttila, FIN, 1998
103B31.66.05.57.06.56.519.0030.4030.4030.402.
401B31.46.56.56.56.06.019.0026.6057.0057.003.
201B31.86.06.07.06.06.018.0032.4089.4089.404.
301C31.87.07.07.06.56.520.5036.90126.30126.303.
5211A32.06.55.06.56.56.019.0038.00164.30164.303.
105C32.26.06.06.06.56.518.5040.70205.00205.003.
403B32.16.06.56.06.06.018.0037.80242.80242.803.
203C31.94.04.04.54.04.012.0022.80265.60265.60
6.26.05.86.36.05.9
Judges
1. Nomi Mortensen
2. Marja Matturi-Slotte
3. Titti Mjaaland Skår
4. Simon Chrisander
5. Claus Friislund

Detailed Results

Nordic Championships/Nordic Junior Championships in Diving, Eriksdalsbadet/Stockholm/Sweden, 12/4/10

C Boys, platform

1. Martin Bang Christensen, DEN, 1998
103B51.77.58.08.07.07.022.5038.2538.2538.251.
201C51.55.56.56.05.56.518.0027.0065.2565.251.
303C52.17.58.57.58.07.023.0048.30113.55113.551.
5231D52.16.06.56.56.56.519.5040.95154.50154.501.
403C52.25.06.06.56.06.518.5040.70195.20195.201.
105C52.47.06.57.07.57.021.0050.40245.60245.601.
203C52.06.07.06.56.57.520.0040.00285.60285.60
6.66.47.06.96.76.9
2. David Kindlund, SWE, 1997
103B7.51.66.57.06.56.06.019.0030.4030.4030.403.
403B7.52.14.54.54.53.54.513.5028.3558.7558.754.
301B7.51.96.05.05.05.55.516.0030.4089.1589.153.
5231D7.52.07.07.56.58.07.021.5043.00132.15132.152.
5132D7.52.16.57.06.56.06.019.0039.90172.05172.052.
105B7.52.45.05.05.05.55.015.0036.00208.05208.052.
405C7.52.72.53.01.52.03.07.5020.25228.30228.30
7.25.45.65.15.25.3
3. Juho Junttila, FIN, 1998
103B7.51.67.07.06.56.57.020.5032.8032.8032.802.
401B7.51.47.56.57.07.57.021.5030.1062.9062.902.
612B7.51.86.06.06.06.06.018.0032.4095.3095.302.
201B51.65.05.55.55.55.516.5026.40121.70121.703.
301B51.75.55.55.06.06.017.0028.90150.60150.603.
403C52.26.06.05.56.56.018.0039.60190.20190.203.
105C52.45.05.05.05.56.015.5037.20227.40227.40
6.36.05.95.86.26.2
4. Gustav Sundgaard, DEN
103B7.51.66.56.56.06.06.018.5029.6029.6029.604.
201C7.51.76.06.56.56.06.519.0032.3061.9061.903.
301C7.51.84.03.54.04.04.512.0021.6083.5083.504.
403C52.25.56.06.05.55.017.0037.40120.90120.904.
203C52.03.02.52.53.53.59.0018.00138.90138.904.
303C52.15.06.06.06.05.517.5036.75175.65175.654.
105C7.52.25.56.06.55.56.017.5038.50214.15214.15
6.35.15.35.45.25.3
5. Iivari Piiponniemi, FIN, 1998
401C7.51.37.07.06.56.56.520.0026.0026.0026.005.
201C51.56.05.56.56.05.517.5026.2552.2552.255.
301C51.65.06.04.56.06.017.0027.2079.4579.456.
103B51.75.55.05.55.55.016.0027.20106.65106.655.
403C52.23.02.03.03.03.09.0019.80126.45126.456.
5211A51.85.05.56.05.05.015.5027.90154.35154.356.
105C52.44.55.05.05.05.515.0036.00190.35190.35
6.45.15.15.35.35.2
6. Johannes Persson, SWE, 1998
101C51.26.07.06.56.56.519.5023.4023.4023.406.
401C51.46.56.06.56.06.519.0026.6050.0050.006.
301C51.65.57.57.06.56.520.0032.0082.0082.005.
201C51.55.54.55.55.55.016.0024.00106.00106.006.
612C51.55.04.56.04.06.515.5023.25129.25129.255.
103B51.76.55.56.06.06.018.0030.60159.85159.855.
403C52.24.54.04.04.55.013.0028.60188.45188.45
5.45.65.65.95.66.0
Judges
1. Helge Tuxen
2. Simon Chrisander
3. Nomi Mortensen
4. Jari Komulainen
5. Titti Mjaaland Skår