Detailed Results

Bergen Open, Sentralbadet, 4/9/11

B Girls, 1 meter

1. Julia Walden, Tiirat, Finland, 1997
103B11.76.56.06.06.06.018.0030.6030.6030.601.
201C11.56.56.57.06.06.019.0028.5059.1059.101.
301C11.66.05.56.05.56.017.5028.0087.1087.101.
401B11.56.56.56.56.56.519.5029.25116.35116.352.
5211A11.85.56.06.04.55.016.5029.70146.05146.053.
403C12.26.06.57.06.57.020.0044.00190.05190.051.
104C12.26.56.57.06.56.519.5042.90232.95232.951.
203C12.04.04.55.05.04.514.0028.00260.95260.95
6.45.96.06.35.85.9
2. Isabel Højer Wang, AGF Udspring, Denmark, 1996
103B11.75.55.55.54.55.516.5028.0528.0528.053.
201B11.65.55.05.55.56.016.5026.4054.4554.454.
301B11.75.05.04.54.54.014.0023.8078.2578.255.
401B11.55.55.55.55.57.016.5024.75103.00103.005.
5211A11.85.04.55.54.56.015.0027.00130.00130.005.
104C12.24.55.04.03.53.512.0026.40156.40156.406.
403B12.46.06.06.56.56.519.0045.60202.00202.003.
203C12.02.55.04.54.05.513.5027.00229.00229.00
6.64.95.25.24.85.5
3. Ellen Sirkka, Tiirat, Finland, 1997
103B11.75.55.56.05.05.016.0027.2027.2027.204.
401B11.57.06.56.56.06.519.5029.2556.4556.452.
201B11.66.56.07.06.06.519.0030.4086.8586.852.
301C11.65.55.55.56.05.016.5026.40113.25113.253.
5211A11.86.06.56.06.06.518.5033.30146.55146.552.
104C12.25.04.54.54.54.513.5029.70176.25176.252.
403C12.24.54.55.04.04.513.5029.70205.95205.952.
203C12.03.01.53.01.52.57.0014.00219.95219.95
6.45.45.15.44.95.1
4. Ane Naur Jensen, AGF Udspring, Denmark, 1997
103B11.75.05.55.55.05.015.5026.3526.3526.356.
201C11.55.55.56.04.56.017.0025.5051.8551.855.
301C11.65.05.06.06.06.517.0027.2079.0579.054.
401B11.57.06.57.56.57.020.5030.75109.80109.804.
5211A11.85.55.06.05.05.516.0028.80138.60138.604.
104C12.24.04.04.54.54.012.5027.50166.10166.104.
403C12.23.54.04.53.54.011.5025.30191.40191.405.
203C12.04.54.54.54.53.013.5027.00218.40218.40
6.45.05.05.64.95.1
5. Naja Gurholt Pedersen, AGF Udspring, Denmark, 1997
101B11.35.05.05.55.56.016.0020.8020.8020.807.
201C11.56.06.56.06.07.018.5027.7548.5548.557.
301C11.66.06.05.55.06.017.5028.0076.5576.556.
401B11.55.55.56.05.06.517.0025.50102.05102.056.
5211A11.84.05.05.55.53.014.5026.10128.15128.156.
103C11.66.05.56.55.56.518.0028.80156.95156.955.
403C12.25.56.06.55.06.017.5038.50195.45195.454.
202C11.53.02.03.52.53.08.5012.75208.20208.20
5.35.15.25.65.05.5
6. Pernille Døsvik, Tronhjem Svømme & Livredningsklubb, Norway, 1997
103C11.66.55.55.55.55.516.5026.4026.4026.405.
201C11.55.05.55.05.06.015.5023.2549.6549.656.
301C11.64.03.04.03.53.511.0017.6067.2567.257.
401C11.46.05.05.55.56.017.0023.8091.0591.058.
5211A11.83.04.01.03.53.09.5017.10108.15108.158.
104C12.26.05.05.55.55.516.5036.30144.45144.457.
403C12.25.04.54.54.56.014.0030.80175.25175.257.
5221D11.76.05.05.55.06.016.5028.05203.30203.30
6.15.24.74.64.85.2
7. Elin Åström, SIK Göteborg, Sweden, 1996
103B11.76.06.06.06.56.018.0030.6030.6030.601.
201B11.65.05.05.54.55.515.5024.8055.4055.403.
301B11.75.05.04.56.05.015.0025.5080.9080.903.
403C12.26.56.56.56.06.519.5042.90123.80123.801.
5211A11.83.55.54.06.06.015.5027.90151.70151.701.
105C12.42.02.52.02.52.06.5015.60167.30167.303.
203C12.03.03.03.53.03.09.0018.00185.30185.306.
303C12.12.52.52.52.53.07.5015.75201.05201.05
6.54.24.54.34.64.6
8. Vilde T. Hagestande, Tronhjem Svømme & Livredningsklubb, Norway, 1996
101C11.25.55.55.54.56.016.5019.8019.8019.809.
201C11.54.55.04.04.55.014.0021.0040.8040.809.
301C11.66.05.55.55.55.516.5026.4067.2067.208.
401C11.46.56.06.56.56.519.5027.3094.5094.507.
5221D11.74.54.54.54.04.013.0022.10116.60116.607.
103C11.65.55.05.55.05.516.0025.60142.20142.208.
202A11.73.53.53.53.53.010.5017.85160.05160.058.
403C12.24.55.04.54.05.014.0030.80190.85190.85
5.55.15.04.94.75.1
9. Simone Marschall, LUK2002, Denmark, 1997
101B11.35.04.55.05.55.515.5020.1520.1520.158.
201C11.54.04.56.04.55.514.5021.7541.9041.908.
301C11.63.53.04.03.53.010.0016.0057.9057.909.
401B11.55.55.05.05.06.015.5023.2581.1581.159.
5111B11.70.51.52.52.52.56.5011.0592.2092.2010.
103B11.74.04.04.04.54.512.5021.25113.45113.4510.
402C11.64.54.54.54.55.513.5021.60135.05135.0510.
203C12.04.54.04.54.04.513.0026.00161.05161.05
5.33.93.94.44.34.6
10. Margrete Haaland, Stavanger Stupe Club, Norway, 1996
101B11.34.54.04.54.03.512.5016.2516.2516.2510.
201C11.54.04.04.04.54.012.0018.0034.2534.2510.
301C11.64.54.04.54.54.013.0020.8055.0555.0510.
401B11.55.55.05.06.06.016.5024.7579.8079.8010.
5211A11.85.05.05.05.04.515.0027.00106.80106.809.
103C11.63.53.53.53.54.010.5016.80123.60123.609.
402C11.64.54.54.04.04.012.5020.00143.60143.609.
302C11.62.52.03.02.52.07.0011.20154.80154.80
4.84.34.04.24.34.0
Judges
1. Helge Tuxen, RIL
2. Sofia Garametsos, MKK
3. Yakov Monkebo, AGF
4. Salla Keckman, Tiirat
5. Petter Anthony Farelly Holø, BStK
Referee: Helge Tuxen, RIL
Secretary: Anders Holm, BStK

Detailed Results

Bergen Open, Sentralbadet, 4/8/11

B Girls, platform

1. Ane Naur Jensen, AGF Udspring, Denmark, 1997
101B51.37.06.57.07.07.021.0027.3027.3027.302.
401B51.56.57.07.06.57.020.5030.7558.0558.051.
301B51.76.57.56.56.06.519.5033.1591.2091.201.
612B51.76.06.07.06.05.0-212.0020.40111.60111.601.
103B51.77.07.07.57.07.021.0035.70147.30147.301.
403C52.27.06.56.56.07.020.0044.00191.30191.301.
5231D52.12.53.02.51.54.08.0016.80208.10208.10
6.06.16.26.35.76.2
2. Ellen Sirkka, Tiirat, Finland, 1997
101C51.26.05.56.05.56.017.5021.0021.0021.004.
401B51.57.07.07.06.57.021.0031.5052.5052.503.
201C51.55.05.55.55.06.016.0024.0076.5076.503.
301C51.66.57.06.06.06.018.5029.60106.10106.103.
5211A51.86.05.06.05.56.017.5031.50137.60137.603.
103B51.76.55.56.05.56.518.0030.60168.20168.203.
403C52.25.56.05.55.56.017.0037.40205.60205.60
5.76.15.96.05.66.2
3. Julia Walden, Tiirat, Finland, 1997
101C51.26.56.06.05.06.518.5022.2022.2022.203.
201C51.55.55.55.56.05.516.5024.7546.9546.954.
301C51.66.56.05.56.06.018.0028.8075.7575.754.
401C51.46.05.56.05.55.517.0023.8099.5599.554.
5211A51.86.56.07.06.06.519.0034.20133.75133.754.
103B51.77.05.06.56.56.019.0032.30166.05166.054.
403C52.25.55.56.05.56.017.0037.40203.45203.45
5.76.25.66.15.86.0
4. Elin Åström, SIK Göteborg, Sweden, 1996
103B51.75.55.56.06.05.517.2529.3229.3229.321.
201B51.64.55.55.55.05.516.1225.7955.1155.112.
301B51.75.56.05.54.55.016.5028.0583.1683.162.
401B51.54.04.55.55.55.015.3723.05106.21106.212.
105C52.45.56.05.55.54.516.8740.48146.69146.692.
403C52.23.54.55.55.04.514.6232.16178.85178.852.
612B51.73.54.04.04.55.513.5022.95201.80201.80
6.34.65.15.45.15.1
5. Pernille Døsvik, Tronhjem Svømme & Livredningsklubb, Norway, 1997
101C51.25.55.55.55.06.016.5019.8019.8019.805.
201C51.54.03.54.03.03.511.0016.5036.3036.306.
301C51.65.55.05.54.55.015.5024.8061.1061.106.
401C51.46.05.56.05.06.017.5024.5085.6085.606.
103C51.66.04.56.05.05.516.5026.40112.00112.006.
403C52.24.04.55.04.55.014.0030.80142.80142.805.
612C51.54.54.55.55.05.515.0022.50165.30165.30
5.35.14.75.44.65.2
6. Vilde T. Hagestande, Tronhjem Svømme & Livredningsklubb, Norway, 1996
101C51.25.54.55.55.06.016.0019.2019.2019.206.
201C51.55.56.06.06.05.517.5026.2545.4545.455.
612C51.53.54.04.53.53.511.0016.5061.9561.955.
401C51.46.06.06.05.05.517.5024.5086.4586.455.
103C51.65.05.05.55.55.516.0025.60112.05112.055.
301C51.65.54.55.05.56.016.0025.60137.65137.656.
403C52.23.53.53.03.03.09.5020.90158.55158.55
5.44.94.85.14.85.0
Judges
1. Helge Tuxen, RIL
2. Sofia Garametsos, MKK
3. Claus Friislund, LUK2002
4. Salla Keckman, Tiirat
5. Anna Maja Holm Thorsen, BStK
Referee: Helge Tuxen, RIL
Secretary: Paul Joachim Bloch Thorsen, BStK

Detailed Results

Bergen Open, Sentralbadet, 4/8/11

C Girls, 1 meter

1. Anne Vilde Tuxen, Randabergstuperne, Norway, 1998
103C11.66.56.06.06.56.018.5029.6029.6029.603.
201C11.57.57.57.06.57.021.5032.2561.8561.851.
301C11.65.55.56.06.05.517.0027.2089.0589.053.
403C12.26.05.56.05.06.017.5038.50127.55127.551.
5221D11.76.06.56.06.06.518.5031.45159.00159.001.
104C12.26.56.56.56.56.519.5042.90201.90201.901.
203C12.04.54.54.04.54.513.5027.00228.90228.90
4.26.16.05.95.96.0
2. Roosa Kanerva, Vantaan Uimarit ry, Finland, 1999
103B11.76.05.56.06.05.017.5029.7529.7529.751.
401B11.56.05.56.06.06.518.0027.0056.7556.754.
201B11.67.06.58.07.07.021.0033.6090.3590.352.
301C11.65.56.05.05.56.017.0027.20117.55117.553.
5211A11.86.05.56.07.06.518.5033.30150.85150.852.
104C12.25.05.05.04.55.515.0033.00183.85183.852.
403C12.26.56.06.56.06.018.5040.70224.55224.55
4.46.05.76.16.06.1
3. Emma Ravnås, Pingvin Stupklubb, Norway, 1998
103B11.74.55.55.55.55.516.5028.0528.0528.054.
201C11.56.56.06.56.56.519.5029.2557.3057.303.
301C11.64.05.05.04.55.014.5023.2080.5080.504.
403C12.24.05.54.55.04.514.0030.80111.30111.304.
5122D11.94.55.05.05.05.515.0028.50139.80139.804.
104C12.25.05.55.05.55.015.5034.10173.90173.903.
203C12.05.55.54.56.05.016.0032.00205.90205.90
4.24.95.45.15.45.3
4. Julie Synnøve Thorsen, Bergen Stupeklubb, Norway, 1999
103B11.75.55.05.55.05.015.5026.3526.3526.355.
403C12.25.55.06.05.05.516.0035.2061.5561.552.
201B11.66.56.57.06.56.019.5031.2092.7592.751.
301B11.75.56.55.56.06.017.5029.75122.50122.502.
5221D11.75.04.05.55.04.014.0023.80146.30146.303.
104C12.21.53.02.02.52.06.5014.30160.60160.604.
203C12.04.04.03.03.53.511.0022.00182.60182.60
4.24.84.94.94.84.6
5. Linn Orderud, SIK Göteborg, Sweden
103B11.75.56.56.06.05.517.5029.7529.7529.751.
201B11.64.54.04.54.55.013.5021.6051.3551.355.
301C11.64.54.54.54.54.013.5021.6072.9572.955.
401C11.45.05.55.05.54.015.5021.7094.6594.655.
5211A11.85.05.54.56.06.016.5029.70124.35124.355.
402C11.65.56.05.56.06.017.5028.00152.35152.355.
104C12.22.03.03.03.03.59.0019.80172.15172.15
3.84.65.04.75.14.9
6. Kristin Rasmussen, Stupklubben SPINN, Norway
101C11.25.55.56.05.55.516.5019.8019.8019.8010.
201C11.54.04.04.54.04.012.0018.0037.8037.8012.
301C11.65.06.05.05.55.516.0025.6063.4063.408.
401C11.44.55.54.05.55.015.0021.0084.4084.408.
5211A11.85.06.06.05.55.517.0030.60115.00115.006.
103C11.65.06.05.06.05.516.5026.40141.40141.406.
402C11.65.05.56.05.55.016.0025.60167.00167.00
3.24.95.55.25.45.1
7. Ella Högman, SIK Göteborg, Sweden, 1999
103C11.64.55.05.05.04.514.5023.2023.2023.207.
201C11.54.04.54.54.04.513.0019.5042.7042.707.
301C11.64.54.04.55.04.013.0020.8063.5063.507.
401B11.56.05.55.55.04.016.0024.0087.5087.507.
5211A11.84.55.05.55.03.514.5026.10113.60113.607.
104C12.23.52.54.53.54.511.5025.30138.90138.907.
202C11.55.04.55.05.04.514.5021.75160.65160.65
3.74.64.44.94.64.2
8. Mari Mäkelä, Vantaan Uimarit ry, Finland, 1998
101B11.36.06.06.06.05.518.0023.4023.4023.406.
401B11.55.55.05.55.55.516.5024.7548.1548.156.
201B11.64.04.54.54.54.513.5021.6069.7569.756.
301C11.65.04.55.04.54.514.0022.4092.1592.156.
5211A11.83.55.04.53.52.511.5020.70112.85112.858.
103B11.74.55.05.05.54.514.5024.65137.50137.508.
403C12.24.03.04.03.53.010.5023.10160.60160.60
3.94.64.74.94.74.3
9. Emma Randby, Stupklubben SPINN, Norway
101B11.35.05.55.05.04.515.0019.5019.5019.5011.
201C11.55.04.05.04.54.013.5020.2539.7539.759.
301C11.64.04.53.54.04.512.5020.0059.7559.7510.
401B11.54.04.05.05.05.014.0021.0080.7580.7512.
5111B11.74.04.03.04.54.012.0020.40101.15101.1510.
103C11.65.56.05.56.55.517.0027.20128.35128.359.
402C11.64.54.54.04.54.013.0020.80149.15149.15
3.24.64.64.44.94.5
10. Camilla Dybdal, Stavanger Stupe Club, Norway, 1998
101B11.34.05.04.54.54.513.5017.5517.5517.5513.
201B11.65.05.04.55.05.515.0024.0041.5541.558.
301B11.74.04.54.54.04.012.5021.2562.8062.809.
401B11.55.04.54.54.04.513.5020.2583.0583.0510.
5211A11.81.02.53.02.54.08.0014.4097.4597.4511.
103B11.74.55.03.53.53.511.5019.55117.00117.0010.
403C12.24.54.54.53.54.513.5029.70146.70146.70
3.94.04.44.13.94.4
11. Guro Trettenes, Stavanger Stupe Club, Norway, 1999
101C11.26.05.56.57.05.518.0021.6021.6021.608.
201A11.73.53.53.03.53.010.0017.0038.6038.6011.
301C11.63.03.03.02.53.09.0014.4053.0053.0013.
401C11.45.05.55.06.05.015.5021.7074.7074.7013.
5111B11.73.03.52.02.52.07.5012.7587.4587.4513.
103C11.65.05.05.55.55.015.5024.80112.25112.2512.
403C12.23.53.53.03.03.510.0022.00134.25134.25
3.84.14.24.04.33.9
12. Maren Larsen, Stavanger Stupe Club, Norway, 1998
103C11.64.04.04.54.04.012.0019.2019.2019.2012.
201C11.54.54.54.54.04.513.5020.2539.4539.4510.
401C11.44.54.55.04.54.513.5018.9058.3558.3511.
301C11.65.56.05.05.05.516.0025.6083.9583.959.
5121D11.71.53.51.52.01.55.008.5092.4592.4512.
402C11.64.54.54.04.03.512.5020.00112.45112.4511.
104C12.22.52.52.51.51.56.5014.30126.75126.75
3.83.94.23.93.63.6
13. Malin Egeland, Pingvin Stupklubb, Norway, 1998
101B11.32.03.02.52.52.57.509.759.759.7514.
201A11.72.52.52.53.52.57.5012.7522.5022.5014.
301C11.64.54.55.05.05.014.5023.2045.7045.7014.
401B11.54.55.55.06.05.015.5023.2568.9568.9514.
5121D11.72.52.03.03.53.08.5014.4583.4083.4014.
103C11.63.54.03.04.04.011.5018.40101.80101.8014.
402C11.64.54.54.54.54.013.5021.60123.40123.40
3.23.43.73.64.13.7
14. Helle Reidarsdottir Bø, Stavanger Stupe Club, Norway, 1998
103C11.65.04.54.54.04.013.0020.8020.8020.809.
201C11.54.53.54.03.53.511.0016.5037.3037.3013.
401C11.45.05.05.04.04.014.0019.6056.9056.9012.
301C11.65.05.05.55.05.015.0024.0080.9080.9011.
5211A11.84.54.55.04.54.013.5024.30105.20105.209.
104C12.21.51.01.01.01.03.006.60111.80111.8013.
403C12.22.02.01.51.51.55.0011.00122.80122.80
4.43.93.63.83.43.3
Judges
1. Arne Tellefsen, KStK
2. Salla Keckman, Tiirat
3. Sofia Garametsos, MKK
4. Claus Friislund, LUK2002
5. Titti Mjaaland Skår, TSLK
Referee: Arne Tellefsen, KStK
Secretary: Paul Joachim Bloch Thorsen, BStK

Detailed Results

Bergen Open, Sentralbadet, 4/9/11

C Girls, 3 meters

1. Anne Vilde Tuxen, Randabergstuperne, Norway, 1998
103B31.66.06.06.06.56.018.0028.8028.8028.801.
201C31.75.05.54.55.55.516.0027.2056.0056.003.
301C31.87.07.07.58.07.522.0039.6095.6095.602.
403C31.97.06.58.07.57.021.5040.85136.45136.451.
5231D32.06.56.56.05.55.518.0036.00172.45172.451.
105C32.26.56.57.07.06.520.0044.00216.45216.451.
203C31.94.56.05.05.55.516.0030.40246.85246.85
4.16.16.36.36.56.2
2. Julie Synnøve Thorsen, Bergen Stupeklubb, Norway, 1999
103B31.65.54.55.05.55.516.0025.6025.6025.605.
403B32.16.56.06.06.56.519.0039.9065.5065.501.
201B31.86.05.55.55.55.516.5029.7095.2095.203.
301B31.96.56.56.06.56.519.5037.05132.25132.252.
5231D32.06.05.04.05.06.016.0032.00164.25164.253.
105C32.25.04.54.55.05.514.5031.90196.15196.153.
203B32.26.05.55.06.06.017.5038.50234.65234.65
4.45.95.45.15.75.9
3. Emma Ravnås, Pingvin Stupklubb, Norway, 1998
103B31.66.06.06.06.05.018.0028.8028.8028.801.
201C31.77.06.07.06.57.020.5034.8563.6563.652.
301C31.86.06.06.56.06.018.0032.4096.0596.051.
403C31.96.06.06.05.55.517.5033.25129.30129.303.
5211A32.06.06.56.06.06.518.5037.00166.30166.302.
105C32.25.55.06.05.05.516.0035.20201.50201.502.
203C31.95.05.05.05.05.015.0028.50230.00230.00
4.15.95.86.15.75.8
4. Roosa Kanerva, Vantaan Uimarit ry, Finland, 1999
103B31.65.55.55.05.55.516.5026.4026.4026.404.
401B31.46.06.56.07.06.519.0026.6053.0053.004.
201B31.86.06.06.56.56.519.0034.2087.2087.204.
301C31.85.55.05.05.55.516.0028.80116.00116.004.
5211A32.03.54.55.04.55.014.0028.00144.00144.004.
403C31.95.55.55.56.05.516.5031.35175.35175.354.
105C32.24.55.05.54.55.014.5031.90207.25207.25
4.15.25.45.55.65.6
5. Ella Högman, SIK Göteborg, Sweden, 1999
101C31.44.55.05.04.55.014.5020.3020.3020.3010.
201C31.76.56.56.56.06.019.0032.3052.6052.605.
301C31.85.56.06.05.56.017.5031.5084.1084.105.
401B31.45.55.05.56.05.516.5023.10107.20107.206.
5211A32.04.56.05.04.04.013.5027.00134.20134.205.
103B31.65.55.55.05.05.015.5024.80159.00159.005.
403C31.94.04.03.53.03.511.0020.90179.90179.90
3.55.15.45.24.95.0
6. Linn Orderud, SIK Göteborg, Sweden
101C31.45.56.05.55.55.016.5023.1023.1023.106.
201A31.93.03.02.53.53.09.0017.1040.2040.2011.
301C31.85.55.05.55.55.516.5029.7069.9069.907.
401C31.34.04.04.04.04.512.0015.6085.5085.5010.
5211A32.04.55.55.05.55.516.0032.00117.50117.506.
403C31.96.06.05.56.55.517.5033.25150.75150.756.
103B31.64.04.03.04.54.012.0019.20169.95169.95
3.54.64.84.45.04.7
7. Camilla Dybdal, Stavanger Stupe Club, Norway, 1998
101B31.54.55.05.05.55.015.0022.5022.5022.508.
201B31.84.03.53.54.04.511.5020.7043.2043.209.
301B31.93.54.54.04.55.013.0024.7067.9067.9010.
401B31.44.54.54.55.05.014.0019.6087.5087.508.
5211A32.04.05.05.04.54.514.0028.00115.50115.507.
103B31.65.55.05.55.55.016.0025.60141.10141.107.
403C31.94.04.55.54.54.513.5025.65166.75166.75
3.54.34.64.74.84.8
8. Mari Mäkelä, Vantaan Uimarit ry, Finland, 1998
101B31.56.06.06.06.06.018.0027.0027.0027.003.
401B31.45.05.06.05.55.516.0022.4049.4049.406.
201C31.75.56.06.06.06.018.0030.6080.0080.006.
301C31.85.04.55.06.05.515.5027.90107.90107.905.
5211A32.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.00107.90107.908.
103B31.65.55.05.55.55.516.5026.40134.30134.308.
403C31.95.55.55.55.55.516.5031.35165.65165.65
3.54.64.64.94.94.9
9. Kristin Rasmussen, Stupklubben SPINN, Norway
101C31.45.05.05.05.05.015.0021.0021.0021.009.
201C31.74.54.55.04.54.013.5022.9543.9543.958.
301C31.84.54.05.04.55.014.0025.2069.1569.158.
401B31.45.05.05.56.05.015.5021.7090.8590.857.
5111B31.93.03.50.02.02.07.0013.30104.15104.159.
103C31.53.53.53.53.03.510.5015.75119.90119.9010.
403C31.95.05.05.55.04.515.0028.50148.40148.40
3.44.44.44.24.34.1
10. Emma Randby, Stupklubben SPINN, Norway
101B31.54.54.05.55.03.013.5020.2520.2520.2512.
201C31.75.04.54.55.05.014.5024.6544.9044.907.
301C31.84.54.54.53.54.013.0023.4068.3068.309.
401B31.45.04.54.54.54.013.5018.9087.2087.209.
5111B31.93.52.02.03.51.57.5014.25101.45101.4511.
103C31.55.04.54.54.52.013.5020.25121.70121.709.
403C31.93.02.52.51.52.57.5014.25135.95135.95
3.44.43.84.03.93.1
11. Helle Reidarsdottir Bø, Stavanger Stupe Club, Norway, 1998
101B31.54.54.54.04.54.513.5020.2520.2520.2512.
202A31.84.04.04.03.53.511.5020.7040.9540.9510.
401C31.34.54.54.54.04.013.0016.9057.8557.8512.
301C31.83.53.03.03.54.010.0018.0075.8575.8512.
5211A32.04.55.04.54.52.513.5027.00102.85102.8510.
103B31.62.52.52.52.53.07.5012.00114.85114.8511.
403C31.92.53.03.52.53.08.5016.15131.00131.00
3.53.73.83.73.63.5
12. Guro Trettenes, Stavanger Stupe Club, Norway, 1999
101C31.45.55.55.56.55.516.5023.1023.1023.106.
201A31.92.53.52.52.53.08.0015.2038.3038.3012.
301C31.84.03.54.04.04.012.0021.6059.9059.9011.
401C31.35.55.04.55.05.515.5020.1580.0580.0511.
5111B31.90.00.00.00.00.00.000.0080.0580.0512.
103C31.55.54.55.05.04.514.5021.75101.80101.8012.
403C31.94.04.54.04.04.012.0022.80124.60124.60
3.43.93.83.63.93.8
13. Maren Larsen, Stavanger Stupe Club, Norway, 1998
101C31.44.54.05.05.55.014.5020.3020.3020.3010.
201C31.73.54.03.53.53.510.5017.8538.1538.1513.
401C31.34.03.54.04.04.512.0015.6053.7553.7513.
301C31.83.03.02.53.53.59.5017.1070.8570.8513.
5411B31.60.00.00.00.00.00.000.0070.8570.8513.
103B31.64.02.55.04.04.512.5020.0090.8590.8513.
403C31.95.55.05.55.55.016.0030.40121.25121.25
3.53.53.13.63.73.7
Judges
1. Arne Tellefsen, KStK
2. Salla Keckman, Tiirat
3. Sofia Garametsos, MKK
4. Claus Friislund, LUK2002
5. Titti Mjaaland Skår, TSLK
Referee: Arne Tellefsen, KStK
Secretary: Anders Holm, BStK

Detailed Results

Bergen Open, Sentralbadet, 4/8/11

C Boys, 1 meter

1. Elias Egholm, LUK2002, Denmark, 1998
101B11.35.56.55.55.56.017.0022.1022.1022.1010.
201C11.57.57.07.07.07.021.0031.5053.6053.607.
301C11.66.56.57.07.06.520.0032.0085.6085.607.
403B12.46.06.06.55.56.018.0043.20128.80128.802.
5132D12.26.06.55.56.56.519.0041.80170.60170.601.
203C12.06.56.56.07.06.519.5039.00209.60209.601.
303C12.14.54.56.05.05.515.0031.50241.10241.102.
105C12.46.06.56.07.06.519.0045.60286.70286.70
6.56.16.36.26.36.3
2. Martin Bang Christensen, AGF Udspring, Denmark, 1998
401B11.57.56.57.57.58.022.5033.7533.7533.752.
201C11.56.57.07.57.06.520.5030.7564.5064.502.
103B11.76.06.06.06.06.518.0030.6095.1095.102.
303C12.12.53.03.02.53.58.5017.85112.95112.956.
5132D12.24.55.55.56.06.017.0037.40150.35150.354.
403B12.46.06.06.56.56.519.0045.60195.95195.952.
105C12.46.07.06.56.56.519.5046.80242.75242.751.
203B12.34.54.56.04.04.513.5031.05273.80273.80
7.15.45.76.15.86.0
3. Juho Junttila, Tiirat, Finland, 1998
103B11.76.57.57.06.57.020.5034.8534.8534.851.
401B11.57.07.57.06.57.021.0031.5066.3566.351.
5211A11.86.56.06.06.06.018.0032.4098.7598.751.
203C12.04.03.53.52.53.010.0020.00118.75118.753.
301C11.67.07.57.07.06.521.0033.60152.35152.353.
303C12.14.54.03.53.04.011.5024.15176.50176.506.
104C12.26.56.06.06.06.018.0039.60216.10216.105.
403C12.27.06.57.06.56.520.0044.00260.10260.10
6.56.16.15.95.55.8
4. Andreas Larsen, LUK2002, Denmark, 1999
103B11.75.56.56.06.56.519.0032.3032.3032.303.
401B11.57.07.07.07.07.521.0031.5063.8063.803.
301C11.65.56.06.56.06.518.5029.6093.4093.403.
203C12.05.56.06.06.06.018.0036.00129.40129.401.
5122D11.94.56.04.02.54.513.0024.70154.10154.102.
105C12.44.55.03.55.05.014.5034.80188.90188.903.
403C12.23.04.04.04.54.512.5027.50216.40216.404.
303C12.13.05.06.05.06.016.0033.60250.00250.00
6.74.85.75.45.35.8
5. Iivari Piiponniemi, Tiirat, Finland, 1999
103B11.75.55.55.55.54.516.5028.0528.0528.056.
401C11.46.06.07.06.05.518.0025.2053.2553.258.
5211A11.86.55.06.06.55.017.5031.5084.7584.758.
201C11.57.56.06.56.57.020.0030.00114.75114.754.
301C11.65.55.55.06.05.516.5026.40141.15141.156.
104C12.26.06.05.56.06.018.0039.60180.75180.754.
403C12.25.04.55.05.05.015.0033.00213.75213.756.
203C12.06.06.05.06.06.018.0036.00249.75249.75
6.46.05.65.75.95.6
6. Samuel Jana, Vantaan Uimarit ry, Finland, 1998
103B11.76.06.05.56.06.518.0030.6030.6030.604.
401B11.56.06.06.06.06.018.0027.0057.6057.605.
201B11.66.56.06.06.06.018.0028.8086.4086.406.
301C11.66.55.06.55.55.517.5028.00114.40114.405.
5211A11.86.56.56.06.06.519.0034.20148.60148.605.
104C12.24.54.55.06.05.014.5031.90180.50180.505.
403C12.26.05.56.05.55.517.0037.40217.90217.903.
203C12.03.02.53.03.02.08.5017.00234.90234.90
6.45.65.35.55.55.4
7. Leevi Lehikoinen, Vantaan Uimarit ry, Finland, 1998
103B11.75.05.04.55.55.015.0025.5025.5025.509.
401C11.47.06.06.06.06.018.0025.2050.7050.709.
201C11.55.55.55.05.05.015.5023.2573.9573.959.
301C11.65.05.04.04.55.014.5023.2097.1597.159.
5211A11.85.55.04.04.55.515.0027.00124.15124.159.
104C12.25.55.55.05.05.516.0035.20159.35159.358.
403C12.24.54.04.04.54.513.0028.60187.95187.957.
203C12.04.03.03.03.03.59.5019.00206.95206.95
6.45.34.94.44.85.0
8. Daniel Nybro Sørensen, AGF Udspring, Denmark, 1999
101B11.36.56.57.06.57.020.0026.0026.0026.007.
201C11.56.06.57.06.56.519.5029.2555.2555.256.
301C11.66.07.06.56.57.020.0032.0087.2587.255.
403B12.43.53.53.02.03.09.5022.80110.05110.057.
5132D12.23.53.53.03.53.510.5023.10133.15133.157.
104B12.33.54.54.04.54.513.0029.90163.05163.057.
303C12.13.53.03.03.53.09.5019.95183.00183.008.
203C12.04.04.03.53.53.511.0022.00205.00205.00
6.44.64.84.64.64.8
9. Erik Mjaaland Skår, Tronhjem Svømme & Livredningsklubb, Norway, 1999
103C11.65.54.56.05.55.016.0025.6025.6025.608.
201B11.65.05.05.04.54.514.5023.2048.8048.8010.
301C11.65.05.05.05.05.015.0024.0072.8072.8010.
401B11.55.05.56.05.54.516.0024.0096.8096.8010.
5221D11.73.53.53.52.53.010.0017.00113.80113.8010.
104C12.24.03.53.54.03.011.0024.20138.00138.0010.
403C12.25.54.03.55.54.013.5029.70167.70167.709.
5122D11.93.54.03.04.04.011.5021.85189.55189.55
6.34.64.44.44.64.1
10. Kirill deKlerk, Randabergstuperne, Norway, 1998
103C11.66.06.06.56.06.518.5029.6029.6029.605.
201C11.56.55.56.56.56.019.0028.5058.1058.104.
301C11.66.56.06.56.56.019.0030.4088.5088.504.
401B11.54.52.53.03.53.09.5014.25102.75102.758.
5221D11.75.04.04.53.54.513.0022.10124.85124.858.
104C12.24.53.53.55.04.012.0026.40151.25151.259.
203C12.02.53.02.53.02.58.0016.00167.25167.2510.
5122D11.94.03.03.54.04.511.5021.85189.10189.10
6.14.94.24.64.84.6
11. Henry Kristiansen, Stupklubben SPINN, Norway
101B11.34.55.04.55.05.514.5018.8518.8518.8512.
201C11.54.54.54.54.04.513.5020.2539.1039.1012.
301C11.64.04.04.04.04.012.0019.2058.3058.3013.
401B11.53.04.02.54.04.011.0016.5074.8074.8013.
5211A11.82.53.03.02.52.58.0014.4089.2089.2013.
103B11.74.05.55.06.05.516.0027.20116.40116.4013.
5231D12.13.04.53.54.04.512.0025.20141.60141.6013.
403C12.25.54.56.05.04.515.0033.00174.60174.60
6.03.94.44.14.34.4
12. Martin Gilja, Bergen Stupeklubb, Norway, 1999
101B11.36.05.05.55.56.017.0022.1022.1022.1010.
401C11.46.05.05.55.55.516.5023.1045.2045.2011.
301C11.65.04.04.54.54.513.5021.6066.8066.8011.
201C11.55.54.55.04.54.514.0021.0087.8087.8011.
5211A11.84.04.52.55.55.013.5024.30112.10112.1011.
103C11.64.03.53.53.54.011.0017.60129.70129.7011.
403C12.22.53.03.53.53.510.0022.00151.70151.7012.
203C12.04.53.53.04.03.511.0022.00173.70173.70
5.84.74.14.14.64.6
13. Audun Moe Holm, Bergen Stupeklubb, Norway, 1998
101C11.24.54.05.54.04.513.0015.6015.6015.6013.
401C11.45.55.05.05.04.515.0021.0036.6036.6013.
201C11.56.05.55.55.56.017.0025.5062.1062.1012.
301C11.65.04.04.05.04.013.0020.8082.9082.9012.
5211A11.85.05.05.05.54.515.0027.00109.90109.9012.
103C11.64.04.04.04.04.012.0019.20129.10129.1012.
402C11.65.05.05.04.54.514.5023.20152.30152.3011.
5122D11.92.53.03.03.03.09.0017.10169.40169.40
5.14.74.44.64.64.4
14. Emil Oxholm, Stupklubben SPINN, Norway
101C11.24.54.04.03.54.012.0014.4014.4014.4014.
201C11.53.04.01.54.03.010.0015.0029.4029.4014.
301C11.63.53.03.53.03.510.0016.0045.4045.4014.
401C11.44.53.54.54.04.012.5017.5062.9062.9014.
5211A11.80.52.02.02.01.05.009.0071.9071.9014.
103C11.60.00.00.00.00.00.000.0071.9071.9014.
202B11.62.52.03.03.02.07.5012.0083.9083.9014.
402C11.63.04.03.53.54.011.0017.60101.50101.50
4.82.72.82.82.92.7
Judges
1. Liv Anne Tuxen, RIL
2. Dennis Nybro Sørensen, AGF
3. Anna Maja Holm Thorsen, BStK
4. Erik Perez, SIKG
5. Espen Nordby, BæStK
Referee: Liv Anne Tuxen, RIL
Secretary: Paul Joachim Bloch Thorsen, BStK

Detailed Results

Bergen Open, Sentralbadet, 4/8/11

C Boys, 3 meters

1. Martin Bang Christensen, AGF Udspring, Denmark, 1998
403B32.16.56.56.57.07.020.0042.0042.0042.001.
103B31.67.06.55.55.55.517.5028.0070.0070.002.
201C31.75.56.56.06.06.018.0030.60100.60100.604.
303C32.07.57.58.06.57.022.0044.00144.60144.601.
5231D32.08.07.57.07.07.021.5043.00187.60187.601.
405C32.76.06.06.06.05.518.0048.60236.20236.201.
205C32.84.04.54.54.54.513.5037.80274.00274.001.
305C32.85.54.54.04.04.513.0036.40310.40310.40
8.36.36.25.95.85.9
2. Elias Egholm, LUK2002, Denmark, 1998
103B31.66.06.05.05.56.017.5028.0028.0028.007.
201B31.87.06.56.56.07.020.0036.0064.0064.005.
301B31.96.56.06.55.57.019.0036.10100.10100.105.
403B32.16.56.06.56.06.519.0039.90140.00140.002.
5132D32.15.55.56.05.55.516.5034.65174.65174.652.
405C32.75.05.05.55.05.015.0040.50215.15215.153.
105B32.46.56.06.06.06.518.5044.40259.55259.552.
5134D32.55.56.06.05.53.017.0042.50302.05302.05
7.66.15.96.05.65.8
3. Juho Junttila, Tiirat, Finland, 1998
103B31.66.06.57.07.06.520.0032.0032.0032.002.
403B32.17.07.07.07.06.521.0044.1076.1076.101.
201B31.85.05.04.55.05.015.0027.00103.10103.102.
301C31.86.06.57.06.56.019.0034.20137.30137.303.
5211A32.06.56.07.06.05.518.5037.00174.30174.303.
105C32.26.56.56.56.56.519.5042.90217.20217.202.
404C32.45.55.55.56.06.017.0040.80258.00258.003.
203B32.24.55.55.06.05.015.5034.10292.10292.10
6.85.96.16.26.35.9
4. Daniel Nybro Sørensen, AGF Udspring, Denmark, 1999
103B31.66.56.56.56.56.019.5031.2031.2031.203.
201B31.86.56.56.56.56.519.5035.1066.3066.304.
301B31.97.56.56.56.56.519.5037.05103.35103.351.
401B31.46.05.55.05.55.516.5023.10126.45126.455.
5231D32.07.06.57.06.06.019.5039.00165.45165.455.
105B32.43.54.03.03.03.510.0024.00189.45189.456.
5134D32.55.06.05.55.56.017.0042.50231.95231.955.
403B32.16.06.06.56.05.518.0037.80269.75269.75
7.06.05.95.85.75.7
5. Samuel Jana, Vantaan Uimarit ry, Finland, 1998
103B31.66.55.56.06.06.018.0028.8028.8028.806.
403C31.96.56.56.06.06.018.5035.1563.9563.956.
201B31.85.05.05.04.55.015.0027.0090.9590.957.
301B31.94.55.05.04.54.514.0026.60117.55117.557.
5211A32.07.56.07.06.56.520.0040.00157.55157.557.
105C32.26.06.06.05.56.018.0039.60197.15197.155.
404C32.45.05.04.55.04.514.5034.80231.95231.955.
203C31.95.05.54.55.54.515.0028.50260.45260.45
6.55.85.65.55.45.4
6. Iivari Piiponniemi, Tiirat, Finland, 1999
103B31.66.56.06.06.56.519.0030.4030.4030.405.
401C31.37.06.55.57.06.520.0026.0056.4056.408.
5211A32.07.57.58.08.57.523.0046.00102.40102.403.
201C31.77.06.06.56.56.519.5033.15135.55135.554.
301C31.87.05.55.56.56.018.0032.40167.95167.954.
105C32.26.56.05.56.06.018.0039.60207.55207.554.
403C31.97.06.56.06.06.018.5035.15242.70242.704.
203C31.92.02.02.02.52.06.0011.40254.10254.10
6.06.35.85.66.25.9
7. Andreas Larsen, LUK2002, Denmark, 1999
103B31.67.06.56.56.56.519.5031.2031.2031.203.
403B32.16.06.05.06.05.017.0035.7066.9066.903.
301C31.85.55.55.06.04.516.0028.8095.7095.706.
201C31.76.05.55.05.55.516.5028.05123.75123.756.
5132D32.16.05.56.06.05.517.5036.75160.50160.506.
105B32.42.53.02.02.02.06.5015.60176.10176.107.
405C32.74.04.04.03.03.011.0029.70205.80205.807.
303C32.07.57.06.56.56.020.0040.00245.80245.80
7.15.65.45.05.24.8
8. Kirill deKlerk, Randabergstuperne, Norway, 1998
103B31.67.05.55.55.06.017.0027.2027.2027.208.
201C31.76.55.55.55.56.017.0028.9056.1056.109.
301C31.86.55.05.55.56.017.0030.6086.7086.708.
403C31.96.05.55.05.05.516.0030.40117.10117.108.
5231D32.03.53.03.54.54.011.0022.00139.10139.108.
105C32.25.04.54.54.54.513.5029.70168.80168.808.
203C31.94.04.04.04.04.512.0022.80191.60191.608.
5132D32.13.54.04.04.54.012.0025.20216.80216.80
6.25.34.64.74.85.1
9. Leevi Lehikoinen, Vantaan Uimarit ry, Finland, 1998
103B31.65.55.05.55.55.516.5026.4026.4026.409.
403B32.14.55.05.05.04.014.5030.4556.8556.857.
201C31.74.54.04.04.54.513.0022.1078.9578.9510.
303C32.03.53.53.03.03.510.0020.0098.9598.9510.
5211A32.04.04.05.53.53.011.5023.00121.95121.9511.
105C32.26.56.06.56.05.518.5040.70162.65162.659.
404C32.44.53.53.54.04.011.5027.60190.25190.2510.
203B32.24.54.04.04.03.512.0026.40216.65216.65
6.84.74.44.64.44.2
10. Henry Kristiansen, Stupklubben SPINN, Norway
101B31.55.05.55.56.05.516.5024.7524.7524.7510.
201C31.75.04.03.55.04.513.5022.9547.7047.7011.
301B31.94.04.05.04.05.013.0024.7072.4072.4011.
401B31.45.55.55.55.55.516.5023.1095.5095.5011.
5211A32.05.55.55.55.04.516.0032.00127.50127.5010.
103B31.64.54.53.55.04.513.5021.60149.10149.1011.
403C31.96.05.05.05.05.515.5029.45178.55178.5511.
5231D32.05.55.05.55.05.015.5031.00209.55209.55
5.55.14.94.95.15.0
11. Erik Mjaaland Skår, Tronhjem Svømme & Livredningsklubb, Norway, 1999
101B31.56.05.05.05.56.016.5024.7524.7524.7510.
201B31.86.05.55.56.05.517.0030.6055.3555.3510.
301C31.86.05.05.04.55.515.5027.9083.2583.259.
401B31.46.05.55.56.05.517.0023.80107.05107.059.
5231D32.06.05.55.55.05.016.0032.00139.05139.059.
203C31.93.03.03.03.53.59.5018.05157.10157.1010.
403C31.96.06.06.06.56.018.0034.20191.30191.309.
5132D32.13.52.00.03.51.06.5013.65204.95204.95
5.95.34.74.45.14.8
Judges
1. Trygve Pedersen, BStK
2. Dennis Nybro Sørensen, AGF
3. Arvid Sundheim, PSK
4. Salla Keckman, Tiirat
5. Liv Anne Tuxen, RIL
Referee: Trygve Pedersen, BStK
Secretary: Paul Joachim Bloch Thorsen, BStK

Detailed Results

Bergen Open, Sentralbadet, 4/9/11

C Boys, platform

1. Martin Bang Christensen, AGF Udspring, Denmark, 1998
103B51.78.08.08.07.57.523.5039.9539.9539.951.
201C51.56.06.06.56.06.518.5027.7567.7067.702.
303C52.16.56.57.05.55.018.5038.85106.55106.551.
5231D52.18.07.58.07.58.023.5049.35155.90155.901.
403C52.25.56.57.56.06.519.0041.80197.70197.701.
105B52.66.56.06.56.04.018.5048.10245.80245.801.
205C53.04.04.53.54.04.012.0036.00281.80281.80
7.86.46.46.76.15.9
2. Elias Egholm, LUK2002, Denmark, 1998
103B51.76.06.06.55.56.518.5031.4531.4531.455.
201C51.57.07.07.57.57.522.0033.0064.4564.453.
301C51.66.06.06.06.55.518.0028.8093.2593.253.
5132D52.26.06.06.06.55.518.0039.60132.85132.852.
403B52.45.05.03.54.53.513.0031.20164.05164.052.
105C52.44.54.04.04.04.012.0028.80192.85192.853.
5134D52.64.54.03.04.53.512.0031.20224.05224.05
7.45.65.45.25.65.1
3. Iivari Piiponniemi, Tiirat, Finland, 1999
103B51.75.56.55.55.57.017.5029.7529.7529.757.
401C51.46.56.56.06.07.019.0026.6056.3556.356.
5211A51.85.05.06.05.55.015.5027.9084.2584.256.
201C51.55.56.06.56.06.018.0027.00111.25111.257.
301C51.66.07.07.06.56.520.0032.00143.25143.257.
403C52.25.56.06.06.55.517.5038.50181.75181.755.
105C52.45.05.05.06.05.515.5037.20218.95218.95
6.25.66.06.06.06.1
4. Andreas Larsen, LUK2002, Denmark, 1999
103B51.76.05.06.56.57.019.0032.3032.3032.304.
301C51.66.06.05.56.56.518.5029.6061.9061.904.
201C51.55.55.55.56.05.516.5024.7586.6586.655.
5132D52.24.55.04.04.54.013.0028.60115.25115.255.
105C52.46.56.56.57.06.519.5046.80162.05162.053.
403C52.24.05.04.55.06.014.5031.90193.95193.952.
203C52.04.04.04.03.54.012.0024.00217.95217.95
6.65.25.35.25.65.6
5. Daniel Nybro Sørensen, AGF Udspring, Denmark, 1999
103B51.76.06.56.55.56.018.5031.4531.4531.455.
201B51.64.55.05.04.54.514.0022.4053.8553.857.
301B51.76.06.05.56.05.517.5029.7583.6083.607.
5231D52.14.05.55.04.54.013.5028.35111.95111.956.
403C52.25.06.04.56.56.017.0037.40149.35149.355.
5132D52.25.05.55.04.54.514.5031.90181.25181.256.
105C52.44.04.04.04.03.512.0028.80210.05210.05
6.84.95.55.15.14.9
6. Samuel Jana, Vantaan Uimarit ry, Finland, 1998
103B51.76.56.57.06.07.520.0034.0034.0034.003.
401B51.55.55.55.55.55.516.5024.7558.7558.755.
201B51.66.06.56.56.06.519.0030.4089.1589.154.
5211A51.85.56.56.06.06.518.5033.30122.45122.454.
105C52.43.03.54.04.03.511.0026.40148.85148.856.
403C52.25.56.06.06.06.018.0039.60188.45188.454.
203C52.02.53.53.53.03.510.0020.00208.45208.45
6.64.95.45.55.25.6
7. Juho Junttila, Tiirat, Finland, 1998
103B51.77.07.07.56.57.521.5036.5536.5536.552.
403C52.27.06.57.06.06.520.0044.0080.5580.551.
201C51.54.54.05.54.53.513.0019.50100.05100.052.
301C51.65.05.04.05.04.514.5023.20123.25123.253.
105C52.44.04.03.04.04.012.0028.80152.05152.054.
203C52.03.02.53.03.03.09.0018.00170.05170.057.
612B51.76.06.56.56.06.519.0032.30202.35202.35
6.15.25.15.25.05.1
8. Erik Mjaaland Skår, Tronhjem Svømme & Livredningsklubb, Norway, 1999
101B51.36.05.56.06.05.517.5022.7522.7522.758.
201C51.55.56.05.05.55.016.0024.0046.7546.758.
301C51.65.05.04.54.54.514.0022.4069.1569.158.
403C52.24.54.04.55.05.014.0030.8099.9599.958.
103B51.75.05.05.56.05.015.5026.35126.30126.308.
5231D52.15.05.03.54.04.013.0027.30153.60153.608.
203C52.05.55.56.06.06.017.5035.00188.60188.60
5.85.25.15.05.35.0
9. Leevi Lehikoinen, Vantaan Uimarit ry, Finland, 1998
101C51.26.56.05.55.56.017.5021.0021.0021.0010.
401C51.45.05.05.05.05.015.0021.0042.0042.009.
201C51.55.05.56.05.05.015.5023.2565.2565.2510.
301C51.64.04.03.54.03.511.5018.4083.6583.6512.
103B51.74.54.55.05.05.014.5024.65108.30108.3011.
403C52.26.56.06.05.55.517.5038.50146.80146.809.
203C52.05.55.55.05.55.516.5033.00179.80179.80
5.95.35.25.15.15.1
10. Henry Kristiansen, Stupklubben SPINN, Norway
101B51.35.56.05.05.55.516.5021.4521.4521.459.
201C51.54.04.55.54.04.513.0019.5040.9540.9510.
301C51.65.55.06.05.55.016.0025.6066.5566.559.
401B51.54.54.04.04.04.012.0018.0084.5584.5510.
103C51.65.05.55.55.55.016.0025.60110.15110.1510.
5211A51.82.51.02.02.02.06.0010.80120.95120.9512.
403C52.25.56.06.06.05.517.5038.50159.45159.45
5.64.64.64.94.64.5
11. Audun Moe Holm, Bergen Stupeklubb, Norway, 1998
101C51.24.54.04.55.04.513.5016.2016.2016.2012.
401C51.46.06.55.55.56.017.5024.5040.7040.7011.
201C51.55.05.05.54.54.514.5021.7562.4562.4511.
301C51.65.04.54.54.54.513.5021.6084.0584.0511.
5211A51.83.54.53.04.53.511.5020.70104.75104.7512.
103C51.64.55.05.04.53.514.0022.40127.15127.1511.
403C52.24.54.54.55.55.014.0030.80157.95157.95
5.64.74.94.64.94.5
12. Kirill deKlerk, Randabergstuperne, Norway, 1998
103B51.73.53.53.54.04.011.0018.7018.7018.7011.
201C51.53.53.03.03.53.09.5014.2532.9532.9512.
301C51.65.55.05.56.05.516.5026.4059.3559.3512.
403C52.23.05.05.55.55.516.0035.2094.5594.559.
5231D52.14.03.53.04.03.511.0023.10117.65117.659.
105C52.42.01.52.52.02.56.5015.60133.25133.2510.
203C52.03.03.53.03.03.09.0018.00151.25151.25
6.53.53.63.74.03.9
Judges
1. Arvid Sundheim, PSK
2. Dennis Nybro Sørensen, AGF
3. Petter Anthony Farelly Holø, BStK
4. Erik Perez, SIKG
5. Cecilie Grødem Johnson, BæStK
Referee: Arvid Sundheim, PSK
Secretary: Anders Holm, BStK

Detailed Results

Bergen Open, Sentralbadet, 4/9/11

Men, 3 meters syncro

1. Niklas Nybro Sørensen / Gustav Sundgaard, AGF Udspring, Denmark / LUK2002, Denmark, 1997 / 1997
103B3103B32.06.06.56.57.08.08.08.022.2044.4044.4044.401.
301B3301B32.06.57.56.56.58.08.58.522.8045.6090.0090.001.
105B3105B32.44.05.56.06.56.57.58.020.1048.24138.24138.242.
205C3205C32.83.53.55.06.07.07.57.518.3051.24189.48189.481.
5132D35132D32.15.55.55.07.08.07.57.020.1042.21231.69231.691.
405C3405C32.74.04.55.05.06.57.57.018.3049.41281.10281.10
14.04.95.55.76.37.37.87.7
2. Lasse Mjaaland Skår / Daniel Jensen, Tronhjem Svømme & Livredningsklubb, Norway / Stupklubben SPINN, Norway, 1994 / 1996
101B3101B32.07.07.07.06.57.57.07.521.6043.2043.2043.202.
301B3301B32.07.58.07.58.07.06.57.021.6043.2086.4086.402.
105B3105B32.47.05.06.56.08.08.08.021.9052.56138.96138.961.
205C3205C32.84.05.04.04.06.56.56.516.5046.20185.16185.162.
405C3405C32.77.06.53.03.05.04.03.012.9034.83219.99219.992.
5233D35233D32.46.57.06.07.07.08.07.521.6051.84271.83271.83
14.36.56.45.75.86.86.76.6
3. Erik Gilja / Brage Hellen, Bergen Stupeklubb, Norway, 1996 / 1996
301B3301B32.06.05.57.06.06.06.56.018.3036.6036.6036.604.
103B3103B32.05.55.57.06.57.57.07.020.1040.2076.8076.803.
203B3203B32.25.55.04.54.56.05.56.016.2035.64112.44112.443.
5132D35132D32.14.04.06.56.06.57.06.518.0037.80150.24150.243.
403B3403B32.15.04.56.56.07.07.57.019.5040.95191.19191.193.
5233D35233D32.45.55.03.52.56.07.06.016.5039.60230.79230.79
12.85.34.95.85.36.56.86.4
4. Leevi Lehikoinen / Samuel Jana, Vantaan Uimarit ry, Finland, 1998 / 1998
103B3103B32.06.06.06.06.07.56.57.019.8039.6039.6039.603.
201C3201C32.04.04.07.06.05.05.04.014.4028.8068.4068.404.
5211A35211A32.05.04.55.57.08.57.58.020.7041.40109.80109.804.
301C3301C31.83.54.56.56.07.58.07.019.8035.64145.44145.444.
105C3105C32.25.55.06.05.07.56.56.518.6040.92186.36186.364.
404C3404C32.46.05.05.04.55.56.06.516.8040.32226.68226.68
12.45.04.86.05.86.96.66.5
5. Filip Julius Devor / Erlend Bommo, Bærum Stupeklubb, Norway, 1996 / 1996
103B3103B32.05.56.06.56.06.06.05.017.4034.8034.8034.805.
201C3201C32.07.56.52.01.02.51.51.08.1016.2051.0051.006.
403C3403C31.94.54.54.54.56.06.56.516.8031.9282.9282.926.
5231D35231D32.06.06.06.06.53.01.51.510.8021.60104.52104.526.
303C3303C32.03.53.56.54.56.56.55.015.6031.20135.72135.726.
105C3105C32.24.04.06.06.07.07.57.018.9041.58177.30177.30
12.15.25.15.34.85.24.94.3
6. Erik Mjaaland Skår / Henrik Døsvik, Tronhjem Svømme & Livredningsklubb, Norway, 1999 / 1997
103C3103C32.02.51.54.04.55.55.04.012.6025.2025.2025.206.
401C3401C32.04.55.56.55.57.06.55.518.0036.0061.2061.205.
201C3201C31.74.54.55.55.07.07.06.518.0030.6091.8091.805.
301C3301C31.82.52.53.53.55.55.55.013.2023.76115.56115.565.
403C3403C31.94.03.05.56.07.07.56.518.3034.77150.33150.335.
5211A35211A32.00.51.51.01.56.55.54.011.1022.20172.53172.53
11.43.13.14.34.36.46.25.3
Eirik Skarpeid / Martin Nåden Dyrstad, Stavanger Stupe Club, Norway, 1995 / 1996
103B3103B32.07.
203C3203C32.07.
301C3301C31.87.
405C3405C32.77.
5233D35233D32.47.
105C3105C32.2
13.1
Judges
1. Petter Anthony Farelly Holø, BStK A
2. Sofia Garametsos, MKK A
3. Titti Mjaaland Skår, TSLK B
4. Salla Keckman, Tiirat B
5. Arne Tellefsen, KStK syncro
6. Claus Friislund, LUK2002 syncro
7. Kim Jensen, SPINN syncro
Referee: Arne Tellefsen, KStK
Secretary: Anders Holm, BStK

Detailed Results

Bergen Open, Sentralbadet, 4/8/11

B Boys, 1 meter

1. Daniel Jensen, Stupklubben SPINN, Norway, 1996
103B11.78.08.08.07.07.023.0039.1039.1039.101.
401B11.58.57.07.57.07.021.5032.2571.3571.351.
201B11.67.57.07.56.56.521.0033.60104.95104.952.
303C12.16.06.56.56.57.019.5040.95145.90145.901.
5231D12.16.06.05.56.56.518.5038.85184.75184.751.
105B12.66.06.56.56.06.018.5048.10232.85232.851.
403B12.46.56.56.56.56.019.5046.80279.65279.651.
203B12.35.55.05.55.55.516.5037.95317.60317.601.
5132D12.27.07.06.56.56.520.0044.00361.60361.60
9.56.86.66.76.46.4
2. Niklas Nybro Sørensen, AGF Udspring, Denmark, 1997
103B11.76.57.07.07.06.520.5034.8534.8534.852.
201B11.67.07.06.07.06.020.0032.0066.8566.852.
303C12.15.56.55.56.56.518.5038.85105.70105.701.
401B11.57.57.07.57.07.021.5032.25137.95137.952.
5231D12.15.55.55.55.56.016.5034.65172.60172.602.
203B12.35.04.55.05.56.015.5035.65208.25208.252.
105C12.45.04.04.05.04.513.5032.40240.65240.652.
403B12.45.56.06.57.06.018.5044.40285.05285.052.
5132D12.24.54.04.54.55.013.5029.70314.75314.75
9.35.85.75.76.15.9
3. Gustav Sundgaard, LUK2002, Denmark, 1997
101C11.26.57.06.06.56.019.0022.8022.8022.807.
201B11.67.07.06.06.56.019.5031.2054.0054.005.
301B11.77.07.07.57.06.021.0035.7089.7089.705.
403C12.24.54.04.05.55.514.0030.80120.50120.504.
5231D12.15.05.06.05.05.015.0031.50152.00152.004.
5132D12.26.06.06.56.56.519.0041.80193.80193.803.
203C12.05.05.55.06.05.015.5031.00224.80224.803.
303C12.18.06.56.57.56.520.5043.05267.85267.853.
105C12.44.54.03.04.53.512.0028.80296.65296.65
8.75.95.85.66.15.6
4. Erik Gilja, Bergen Stupeklubb, Norway, 1996
103B11.75.56.05.56.05.017.0028.9028.9028.904.
201B11.68.07.07.57.07.021.5034.4063.3063.303.
301B11.76.05.55.56.56.518.0030.6093.9093.903.
401B11.56.56.57.06.06.019.0028.50122.40122.403.
5231D12.15.05.56.56.05.517.0035.70158.10158.103.
203C12.05.56.05.56.56.017.5035.00193.10193.104.
303C12.13.54.04.03.53.511.0023.10216.20216.204.
403C12.26.06.06.07.56.518.5040.70256.90256.904.
5132D12.24.54.05.05.04.514.0030.80287.70287.70
8.55.65.65.86.05.6
5. Filip Julius Devor, Bærum Stupeklubb, Norway, 1996
103B11.76.06.55.56.05.017.5029.7529.7529.753.
201B11.66.06.56.06.55.518.5029.6059.3559.354.
303C12.15.04.55.55.55.015.5032.5591.9091.904.
401B11.56.06.05.56.05.517.5026.25118.15118.155.
5231D12.15.05.05.55.55.516.0033.60151.75151.755.
105C12.45.54.04.05.54.514.0033.60185.35185.355.
203B12.34.54.04.04.54.513.0029.90215.25215.255.
403C12.26.05.56.05.55.517.0037.40252.65252.655.
5223D12.35.05.04.04.04.513.5031.05283.70283.70
9.25.45.25.15.45.1
6. Martin Nåden Dyrstad, Stavanger Stupe Club, Norway, 1996
103B11.75.05.55.55.05.015.5026.3526.3526.355.
201C11.54.03.53.53.03.510.5015.7542.1042.107.
301C11.65.56.06.05.55.517.0027.2069.3069.307.
401C11.47.56.07.06.56.019.5027.3096.6096.606.
5231D12.14.53.55.53.04.512.5026.25122.85122.856.
105C12.42.53.02.02.02.57.0016.80139.65139.657.
203C12.06.56.06.55.56.018.5037.00176.65176.656.
303C12.13.02.52.52.53.08.0016.80193.45193.456.
403C12.25.55.56.06.05.517.0037.40230.85230.85
8.74.94.64.94.34.6
7. Brage Hellen, Bergen Stupeklubb, Norway, 1996
103B11.74.54.04.55.04.013.0022.1022.1022.108.
203C12.04.03.03.03.03.59.5019.0041.1041.108.
301C11.65.55.05.04.54.514.5023.2064.3064.308.
401B11.55.04.54.55.05.014.5021.7586.0586.058.
5231D12.15.04.54.54.54.513.5028.35114.40114.408.
105C12.42.02.01.51.01.55.0012.00126.40126.408.
303C12.13.53.03.03.02.59.0018.90145.30145.308.
403C12.25.55.56.06.05.517.0037.40182.70182.708.
5132D12.25.04.03.54.54.012.5027.50210.20210.20
8.94.43.93.94.13.9
8. Claus Andreas Gundersen, Bergen Stupeklubb, Norway, 1996
103B11.75.05.05.05.55.015.0025.5025.5025.506.
401C11.45.55.55.55.05.016.0022.4047.9047.906.
201C11.54.55.04.55.55.014.5021.7569.6569.656.
301C11.64.03.54.04.54.512.5020.0089.6589.657.
5221D11.76.55.56.05.56.017.5029.75119.40119.407.
104C12.23.53.52.53.03.09.5020.90140.30140.306.
403C12.24.03.53.04.53.511.0024.20164.50164.507.
203C12.05.03.54.04.03.011.5023.00187.50187.507.
5122D11.92.53.03.53.54.510.0019.00206.50206.50
8.34.54.24.24.64.4
9. Henrik Døsvik, Tronhjem Svømme & Livredningsklubb, Norway, 1997
101C11.25.54.55.04.05.515.0018.0018.0018.009.
201C11.54.54.04.03.54.512.5018.7536.7536.759.
301C11.65.05.05.04.55.015.0024.0060.7560.759.
401C11.45.04.55.04.54.514.0019.6080.3580.359.
5221D11.73.52.03.03.03.09.0015.3095.6595.659.
103C11.63.53.54.03.03.010.0016.00111.65111.659.
202A11.73.54.55.04.04.012.5021.25132.90132.909.
302C11.65.04.54.04.04.513.0020.80153.70153.709.
402C11.65.54.55.05.04.514.5023.20176.90176.90
6.54.64.14.43.94.3
Judges
1. Karl Eivind Larsen, SSC
2. Yakov Monkebo, AGF
3. Titti Mjaaland Skår, TSLK
4. Liv Anne Tuxen, RIL
5. Salla Keckman, Tiirat
Referee: Karl Eivind Larsen, SSC

Detailed Results

Bergen Open, Sentralbadet, 4/9/11

B Boys, 3 meters

1. Daniel Jensen, Stupklubben SPINN, Norway, 1996
103B31.66.57.07.06.57.020.5032.8032.8032.802.
403B32.16.56.06.06.56.519.0039.9072.7072.701.
201B31.88.07.58.07.07.523.0041.40114.10114.101.
301B31.96.56.57.06.06.519.5037.05151.15151.151.
5132D32.17.57.58.07.08.023.0048.30199.45199.451.
107C32.84.54.54.04.54.513.5037.80237.25237.251.
405C32.76.05.55.55.54.516.5044.55281.80281.801.
205C32.86.06.06.54.55.517.5049.00330.80330.801.
5233D32.47.06.57.06.57.520.5049.20380.00380.00
10.76.56.36.66.06.4
2. Niklas Nybro Sørensen, AGF Udspring, Denmark, 1997
103B31.66.08.07.57.07.522.0035.2035.2035.201.
201B31.85.56.06.56.56.519.0034.2069.4069.402.
301B31.94.55.05.56.05.015.5029.4598.8598.852.
403B32.16.57.07.07.07.021.0044.10142.95142.952.
5132D32.16.57.58.07.07.522.0046.20189.15189.152.
105B32.45.56.06.06.05.517.5042.00231.15231.152.
405C32.75.56.05.05.55.016.0043.20274.35274.352.
205C32.83.54.04.03.54.511.5032.20306.55306.552.
305C32.83.04.03.02.04.010.0028.00334.55334.55
10.75.25.95.85.65.8
3. Erik Gilja, Bergen Stupeklubb, Norway, 1996
103B31.66.57.06.56.56.519.5031.2031.2031.203.
201B31.86.56.57.06.07.020.0036.0067.2067.203.
301B31.94.55.05.55.55.516.0030.4097.6097.603.
403B32.15.06.56.56.56.519.5040.95138.55138.553.
5132D32.16.06.57.06.56.519.5040.95179.50179.503.
105B32.46.05.56.05.56.017.5042.00221.50221.503.
205C32.84.54.04.05.04.513.0036.40257.90257.903.
305C32.85.04.05.06.04.514.5040.60298.50298.503.
5233D32.43.53.03.53.54.010.5025.20323.70323.70
10.45.35.35.75.75.7
4. Gustav Sundgaard, LUK2002, Denmark, 1997
103B31.65.56.06.05.56.517.5028.0028.0028.007.
201B31.85.55.54.55.56.016.5029.7057.7057.706.
301B31.97.07.06.07.57.021.0039.9097.6097.603.
403B32.16.06.06.06.06.018.0037.80135.40135.404.
5132D32.16.06.56.06.06.518.5038.85174.25174.254.
105B32.44.54.04.54.54.013.0031.20205.45205.454.
205C32.83.54.03.54.54.011.5032.20237.65237.654.
405C32.74.55.05.05.55.015.0040.50278.15278.154.
5233D32.45.55.56.05.56.017.0040.80318.95318.95
10.35.35.55.35.65.7
5. Filip Julius Devor, Bærum Stupeklubb, Norway, 1996
103B31.66.06.56.06.06.518.5029.6029.6029.605.
201B31.86.06.06.06.06.018.0032.4062.0062.004.
301B31.96.06.06.56.05.518.0034.2096.2096.205.
403C31.95.56.06.06.05.517.5033.25129.45129.455.
5231D32.05.55.56.05.54.516.5033.00162.45162.455.
105B32.45.05.05.04.55.515.0036.00198.45198.455.
205C32.84.53.53.53.03.510.5029.40227.85227.856.
303C32.05.05.55.54.55.015.5031.00258.85258.856.
5233D32.45.05.55.04.05.015.0036.00294.85294.85
9.65.45.55.55.15.2
6. Johannes Jäämeri, Tiirat, Finland, 1996
103B31.67.56.56.56.56.519.5031.2031.2031.203.
403C31.94.03.04.05.05.013.0024.7055.9055.907.
201B31.84.55.05.55.55.516.0028.8084.7084.707.
301B31.95.56.56.06.06.518.5035.15119.85119.856.
5231D32.07.06.56.56.56.019.5039.00158.85158.856.
105C32.25.05.06.05.55.015.5034.10192.95192.956.
5132D32.16.06.06.06.06.018.0037.80230.75230.755.
405C32.74.04.04.54.54.012.5033.75264.50264.505.
203B32.24.53.54.03.54.512.0026.40290.90290.90
9.25.35.15.45.45.4
7. Erlend Bommo, Bærum Stupeklubb, Norway, 1996
103B31.64.54.54.54.54.513.5021.6021.6021.609.
201C31.75.55.55.56.06.017.0028.9050.5050.508.
301C31.84.54.55.55.54.514.5026.1076.6076.608.
401C31.35.56.56.06.57.019.0024.70101.30101.309.
5231D32.06.06.56.06.05.518.0036.00137.30137.308.
105C32.25.05.05.54.55.015.0033.00170.30170.307.
203C31.95.54.55.55.56.016.5031.35201.65201.657.
303C32.05.56.05.56.05.017.0034.00235.65235.657.
403C31.95.05.55.55.56.016.5031.35267.00267.00
8.05.25.45.55.65.5
8. Brage Hellen, Bergen Stupeklubb, Norway, 1996
103B31.65.05.05.05.55.015.0024.0024.0024.008.
201B31.84.54.04.04.54.513.0023.4047.4047.409.
301B31.94.54.05.05.04.514.0026.6074.0074.009.
403B32.15.05.05.55.54.515.5032.55106.55106.558.
5132D32.15.04.55.55.54.515.0031.50138.05138.057.
105C32.24.54.54.53.54.513.5029.70167.75167.758.
203B32.24.03.53.54.04.011.5025.30193.05193.058.
303C32.04.04.03.52.54.011.5023.00216.05216.058.
5233D32.44.04.04.54.03.512.0028.80244.85244.85
8.84.54.34.64.44.3
9. Martin Nåden Dyrstad, Stavanger Stupe Club, Norway, 1996
103B31.66.56.05.56.55.518.0028.8028.8028.806.
201C31.75.56.56.06.05.517.5029.7558.5558.555.
301C31.85.55.55.06.05.016.0028.8087.3587.356.
401C31.36.05.55.56.06.017.5022.75110.10110.107.
5233D32.43.53.02.52.53.59.0021.60131.70131.709.
105C32.23.03.53.53.02.09.5020.90152.60152.609.
203C31.95.05.05.55.55.015.5029.45182.05182.059.
303C32.04.54.54.55.04.513.5027.00209.05209.059.
403C31.95.56.05.05.04.515.5029.45238.50238.50
8.05.05.14.85.14.6
Judges
1. Karl Eivind Larsen, SSC
2. Yakov Monkebo, AGF
3. Erik Perez, SIKG
4. Salla Keckman, Tiirat
5. Liv Anne Tuxen, RIL
Referee: Karl Eivind Larsen, SSC
Secretary: Anders Holm, BStK

Detailed Results

Bergen Open, Sentralbadet, 4/10/11

B Boys, platform

1. Daniel Jensen, Stupklubben SPINN, Norway, 1996
103B51.77.57.57.07.07.522.0037.4037.4037.401.
201B51.68.07.56.57.57.522.5036.0073.4073.401.
303C52.17.06.57.06.06.520.0042.00115.40115.401.
5132D52.26.07.57.07.57.522.0048.40163.80163.801.
105B52.66.57.07.57.07.021.0054.60218.40218.401.
403B52.46.56.06.56.57.519.5046.80265.20265.201.
205C53.05.55.55.55.05.516.5049.50314.70314.701.
5233D52.58.07.58.06.57.523.0057.50372.20372.20
10.56.96.96.96.67.1
2. Erik Gilja, Bergen Stupeklubb, Norway, 1996
103B51.76.06.06.06.06.018.0030.6030.6030.603.
201B51.66.06.56.56.57.519.5031.2061.8061.804.
301C51.66.05.06.05.05.016.0025.6087.4087.403.
5231D52.16.07.06.56.56.019.0039.90127.30127.302.
403C52.25.56.06.06.07.018.0039.60166.90166.902.
203C52.06.06.06.55.05.017.0034.00200.90200.902.
303C52.15.05.05.55.05.515.5032.55233.45233.452.
5132D52.25.05.55.05.05.015.0033.00266.45266.45
8.55.75.96.05.65.9
3. Gustav Sundgaard, LUK2002, Denmark, 1997
103B51.75.55.55.55.55.516.5028.0528.0528.055.
201C51.56.06.05.56.06.018.0027.0055.0555.055.
301C51.65.56.06.55.56.518.0028.8083.8583.855.
403C52.24.54.04.04.03.512.0026.40110.25110.255.
5132D52.25.56.56.06.06.518.5040.70150.95150.954.
203C52.06.05.55.55.55.016.5033.00183.95183.954.
303C52.16.05.56.55.56.017.5036.75220.70220.703.
105C52.45.04.55.55.05.015.0036.00256.70256.70
8.75.55.45.65.45.5
4. Erlend Bommo, Bærum Stupeklubb, Norway, 1996
103B51.75.06.06.56.06.018.0030.6030.6030.603.
201C51.58.08.07.07.07.022.0033.0063.6063.603.
401C51.45.55.05.56.05.016.0022.4086.0086.004.
5231D52.15.04.55.04.54.514.0029.40115.40115.404.
301C51.65.55.56.05.55.516.5026.40141.80141.805.
105C52.45.55.05.55.05.516.0038.40180.20180.205.
403C52.25.55.55.55.55.516.5036.30216.50216.505.
5132D52.25.55.05.04.53.514.5031.90248.40248.40
8.45.75.65.85.55.3
5. Johannes Jäämeri, Tiirat, Finland, 1996
103B51.77.06.06.56.06.018.5031.4531.4531.452.
5132D52.25.55.56.06.06.017.5038.5069.9569.952.
201B51.64.55.56.05.05.516.0025.6095.5595.552.
301B51.74.54.04.54.54.513.5022.95118.50118.503.
105C52.45.55.55.55.05.516.5039.60158.10158.103.
403C52.25.55.06.05.56.017.0037.40195.50195.503.
203B52.33.03.53.53.03.510.0023.00218.50218.504.
303C52.13.02.53.01.52.58.0016.80235.30235.30
9.04.84.75.14.64.9
6. Martin Nåden Dyrstad, Stavanger Stupe Club, Norway, 1996
103C51.65.54.55.54.53.514.5023.2023.2023.207.
201C51.55.05.05.55.55.516.0024.0047.2047.207.
301C51.64.54.54.05.05.014.0022.4069.6069.606.
401C51.46.56.06.56.57.019.5027.3096.9096.906.
5231D52.15.54.55.05.55.516.0033.60130.50130.506.
105C52.45.54.05.05.04.014.0033.60164.10164.107.
403C52.24.53.54.04.04.012.0026.40190.50190.506.
612B51.74.55.55.54.54.514.5024.65215.15215.15
8.45.24.75.15.14.9
7. Brage Hellen, Bergen Stupeklubb, Norway, 1996
103B51.75.05.05.55.05.515.5026.3526.3526.356.
201B51.65.05.04.04.54.514.0022.4048.7548.756.
301C51.64.54.54.54.04.013.0020.8069.5569.557.
401B51.55.55.05.54.05.516.0024.0093.5593.557.
203C52.05.56.05.55.56.017.0034.00127.55127.557.
403C52.25.55.56.05.06.017.0037.40164.95164.956.
5231D52.14.03.53.03.53.510.5022.05187.00187.007.
612B51.75.55.55.53.54.015.0025.50212.50212.50
8.05.15.04.94.44.9
8. Henrik Døsvik, Tronhjem Svømme & Livredningsklubb, Norway, 1997
101C51.24.04.04.03.54.012.0014.4014.4014.408.
201C51.54.03.55.55.05.014.0021.0035.4035.408.
401C51.44.54.54.55.54.513.5018.9054.3054.308.
612C51.53.04.54.03.53.010.5015.7570.0570.058.
610A51.52.54.53.52.52.58.5012.7582.8082.808.
301C51.63.54.54.04.54.012.5020.00102.80102.808.
103C51.64.54.04.04.04.012.0019.20122.00122.008.
403C52.24.54.05.54.04.513.0028.60150.60150.60
6.93.84.24.44.13.9
Judges
1. Karl Eivind Larsen, SSC
2. Yakov Monkebo, AGF
3. Erik Perez, SIKG
4. Salla Keckman, Tiirat
5. Stine Blom-Andersen, BStK
Referee: Karl Eivind Larsen, SSC
Secretary: Anders Holm, BStK

Detailed Results

Bergen Open, Sentralbadet, 4/10/11

B Girls, 3 meters

1. Julia Walden, Tiirat, Finland, 1997
103B31.64.04.53.54.54.012.5020.0020.0020.006.
201C31.76.06.05.56.06.518.0030.6050.6050.604.
301C31.86.55.55.56.06.518.0032.4083.0083.003.
401B31.47.06.07.07.06.520.5028.70111.70111.702.
5211A32.06.05.56.06.56.018.0036.00147.70147.702.
403C31.95.56.56.56.06.018.5035.15182.85182.851.
105C32.26.06.56.56.06.018.5040.70223.55223.551.
303C32.04.55.55.05.05.515.5031.00254.55254.55
6.15.75.85.75.95.9
2. Ane Naur Jensen, AGF Udspring, Denmark, 1997
103B31.66.56.06.06.56.018.5029.6029.6029.601.
201B31.87.57.07.07.07.521.5038.7068.3068.301.
301B31.96.56.56.05.06.519.0036.10104.40104.401.
403B32.13.54.04.54.54.513.0027.30131.70131.701.
5211A32.03.55.04.54.53.512.5025.00156.70156.701.
5231D32.02.53.53.52.53.59.5019.00175.70175.702.
105C32.24.55.55.55.55.516.5036.30212.00212.002.
404C32.44.55.05.04.04.514.0033.60245.60245.60
6.64.95.35.34.95.2
3. Pernille Døsvik, Tronhjem Svømme & Livredningsklubb, Norway, 1997
103B31.65.04.04.55.54.514.0022.4022.4022.404.
201C31.75.55.05.54.55.015.5026.3548.7548.755.
301C31.83.52.52.53.02.58.0014.4063.1563.157.
403C31.93.54.54.54.54.013.0024.7087.8587.856.
5231D32.04.03.04.53.01.010.0020.00107.85107.857.
105C32.24.55.55.55.04.515.0033.00140.85140.855.
404C32.45.04.55.05.04.014.5034.80175.65175.655.
5211A32.05.05.05.04.04.014.0028.00203.65203.65
6.64.54.34.64.33.7
4. Isabel Højer Wang, AGF Udspring, Denmark, 1996
103B31.64.04.04.04.53.512.0019.2019.2019.207.
201B31.84.04.54.54.03.512.5022.5041.7041.707.
301B31.94.05.04.53.54.012.5023.7565.4565.456.
401B31.45.55.05.55.55.016.0022.4087.8587.856.
5211A32.04.54.55.55.55.515.5031.00118.85118.855.
105C32.24.04.54.54.54.013.0028.60147.45147.454.
403B32.15.54.55.55.05.516.0033.60181.05181.054.
203C31.94.04.04.03.53.511.5021.85202.90202.90
6.24.44.54.84.54.3
5. Naja Gurholt Pedersen, AGF Udspring, Denmark, 1997
101B31.54.54.54.55.05.514.0021.0021.0021.005.
201C31.76.05.56.55.56.017.5029.7550.7550.753.
301C31.85.56.06.06.56.018.0032.4083.1583.152.
401B31.46.06.06.06.06.018.0025.20108.35108.353.
5211A32.03.03.52.56.04.511.0022.00130.35130.353.
103B31.64.03.55.05.54.013.0020.80151.15151.153.
403C31.95.55.55.55.05.016.0030.40181.55181.553.
202C31.62.01.02.52.01.55.508.80190.35190.35
5.14.64.44.85.24.8
6. Margrete Haaland, Stavanger Stupe Club, Norway, 1996
101B31.56.06.06.06.06.518.0027.0027.0027.002.
201C31.75.05.55.54.55.516.0027.2054.2054.202.
301C31.84.04.04.04.53.512.0021.6075.8075.804.
401B31.44.03.53.53.52.510.5014.7090.5090.505.
5211A32.05.55.05.56.04.516.0032.00122.50122.504.
103C31.53.53.53.53.03.510.5015.75138.25138.256.
403C31.92.53.03.04.03.09.0017.10155.35155.356.
302C31.74.54.04.54.53.513.0022.10177.45177.45
5.14.44.34.44.54.1
7. Vilde T. Hagestande, Tronhjem Svømme & Livredningsklubb, Norway, 1996
101C31.45.55.56.55.56.517.5024.5024.5024.503.
201C31.74.54.53.54.56.013.5022.9547.4547.456.
301C31.85.04.55.05.55.015.0027.0074.4574.455.
401C31.35.55.55.55.05.016.0020.8095.2595.254.
5211A32.01.01.52.54.02.56.5013.00108.25108.256.
103C31.53.03.03.03.02.59.0013.50121.75121.757.
403C31.95.56.06.05.54.517.0032.30154.05154.057.
303C32.00.50.50.00.00.00.501.00155.05155.05
5.43.83.94.04.14.0
8. Simone Marschall, LUK2002, Denmark, 1997
103B31.63.54.03.53.03.510.5016.8016.8016.808.
201C31.73.03.54.54.04.512.0020.4037.2037.208.
301C31.84.04.04.04.53.512.0021.6058.8058.808.
401B31.44.04.55.05.04.013.5018.9077.7077.708.
5111B31.92.53.03.02.53.08.5016.1593.8593.858.
403C31.94.04.04.04.04.512.0022.80116.65116.658.
203C31.92.52.03.03.02.07.5014.25130.90130.908.
303C32.03.02.53.02.53.08.5017.00147.90147.90
5.83.33.43.83.63.5
Judges
1. Helge Tuxen, RIL
2. Sofia Garametsos, MKK
3. Claus Friislund, LUK2002
4. Salla Keckman, Tiirat
5. Susanne Grødem Johnson, BStK
Referee: Helge Tuxen, RIL
Secretary: Anders Holm, BStK

Detailed Results

Bergen Open, Sentralbadet, 4/10/11

A Girls, 1 meter

1. Rikke Tuxen, Randabergstuperne, Norway, 1995
103B11.76.56.56.06.56.019.0032.3032.3032.303.
201B11.66.57.06.06.06.018.5029.6061.9061.904.
301B11.77.07.57.07.07.021.0035.7097.6097.603.
401B11.57.07.07.06.57.021.0031.50129.10129.103.
5231D12.15.06.05.56.05.016.5034.65163.75163.751.
104C12.25.55.55.55.05.016.0035.20198.95198.953.
203C12.05.55.54.55.56.016.5033.00231.95231.952.
403C12.25.56.05.56.06.017.5038.50270.45270.452.
5223D12.36.05.56.55.04.516.5037.95308.40308.40
8.76.16.35.95.95.8
2. Hanna Eklund, Tiirat, Finland, 1994
103B11.76.06.05.55.05.517.0028.9028.9028.905.
301B11.76.06.55.56.06.518.5031.4560.3560.355.
201B11.67.57.07.56.58.022.0035.2095.5595.555.
5211A11.86.06.56.05.55.517.5031.50127.05127.054.
401B11.58.08.08.07.57.523.5035.25162.30162.302.
403B12.46.57.57.06.57.020.5049.20211.50211.501.
105C12.46.57.06.56.56.519.5046.80258.30258.301.
203C12.03.02.52.02.52.07.0014.00272.30272.301.
303C12.15.05.55.53.54.515.0031.50303.80303.80
8.96.16.35.95.55.9
3. Elise Haavik, Kristiansand Stupeklubb, Norway, 1995
103B11.78.07.57.57.07.022.0037.4037.4037.401.
201B11.67.06.06.57.07.020.5032.8070.2070.202.
301B11.76.06.55.55.56.017.5029.7599.9599.952.
401B11.57.06.57.06.06.520.0030.00129.95129.952.
5132D12.24.04.04.54.54.513.0028.60158.55158.553.
105C12.46.06.05.55.55.017.0040.80199.35199.352.
303C12.14.05.04.05.55.514.5030.45229.80229.803.
403C12.26.06.06.06.06.518.0039.60269.40269.403.
5231D12.14.03.54.54.04.012.0025.20294.60294.60
8.85.85.75.75.75.8
4. Ingvild Tajet, Hamar IL Stupgruppen, 1993
103B11.77.07.06.56.56.520.0034.0034.0034.002.
201B11.66.06.05.56.06.518.0028.8062.8062.803.
301B11.77.06.56.56.07.020.0034.0096.8096.804.
401B11.56.56.06.06.56.018.5027.75124.55124.555.
5231D12.14.55.04.05.05.014.5030.45155.00155.005.
104B12.35.54.05.56.06.017.0039.10194.10194.104.
203C12.02.54.04.03.53.010.5021.00215.10215.104.
303C12.14.04.04.03.54.012.0025.20240.30240.304.
403B12.45.56.05.56.05.517.0040.80281.10281.10
8.85.45.45.35.45.5
5. Thea Morken Augustson, Bergen Stupeklubb, Norway, 1995
103B11.76.05.56.06.06.518.0030.6030.6030.604.
403C12.26.56.56.56.06.019.0041.8072.4072.401.
201B11.67.06.56.57.06.520.0032.00104.40104.401.
301B11.75.56.06.06.06.018.0030.60135.00135.001.
5221D11.75.04.54.54.54.013.5022.95157.95157.954.
104C12.23.02.52.52.01.57.0015.40173.35173.355.
303C12.15.55.55.54.55.516.5034.65208.00208.005.
203C12.04.04.56.04.04.513.0026.00234.00234.005.
5223D12.35.55.56.05.56.517.0039.10273.10273.10
8.65.35.25.55.15.2
6. Lina Gullsmedmoen Indrebø, Kristiansand Stupeklubb, Norway, 1995
103B11.75.55.05.05.56.016.0027.2027.2027.207.
201C11.56.56.05.55.55.517.0025.5052.7052.707.
301C11.64.53.53.54.03.511.0017.6070.3070.306.
401B11.56.05.55.56.56.518.0027.0097.3097.306.
5331D12.23.03.53.03.52.59.5020.90118.20118.206.
104C12.23.54.54.04.05.012.5027.50145.70145.706.
203C12.05.54.54.55.54.514.5029.00174.70174.706.
303C12.14.03.53.04.03.511.0023.10197.80197.806.
403C12.22.52.52.52.02.57.5016.50214.30214.30
8.54.64.34.14.54.4
7. Avital Baron Larsen, AGF Udspring, Denmark, 1994
103B11.75.55.05.56.06.017.0028.9028.9028.905.
201B11.65.54.55.05.55.015.5024.8053.7053.706.
301B11.72.54.53.03.53.09.5016.1569.8569.857.
401B11.56.54.56.06.05.517.5026.2596.1096.107.
5231D12.12.03.52.52.02.06.5013.65109.75109.757.
105C12.42.54.03.54.04.011.5027.60137.35137.357.
403B12.45.04.54.54.54.513.5032.40169.75169.757.
203C12.03.04.53.05.05.012.5025.00194.75194.757.
303C12.11.01.02.02.01.54.509.45204.20204.20
8.93.74.03.94.34.1
Judges
1. Kim Jensen, SPINN
2. Sofia Garametsos, MKK
3. Salla Keckman, Tiirat
4. Dennis Nybro Sørensen, AGF
5. Paul Joachim Bloch Thorsen, BStK
Referee: Kim Jensen, SPINN
Secretary: Anders Holm, BStK

Detailed Results

Bergen Open, Sentralbadet, 4/10/11

A Boys, 3 meters

1. Lasse Mjaaland Skår, Tronhjem Svømme & Livredningsklubb, Norway, 1994
101C31.44.55.55.54.56.015.5021.7021.7021.705.
201B31.88.07.58.07.07.022.5040.5062.2062.203.
301B31.97.07.58.07.06.521.5040.85103.05103.052.
401B31.48.58.07.58.07.523.5032.90135.95135.952.
5134D32.56.06.55.56.06.018.0045.00180.95180.951.
105B32.46.57.06.06.56.519.5046.80227.75227.751.
205C32.84.55.55.55.04.015.0042.00269.75269.751.
305C32.84.04.54.54.04.513.0036.40306.15306.151.
405C32.73.54.05.04.53.512.0032.40338.55338.551.
5235D32.86.06.55.56.05.517.5049.00387.55387.55
13.55.96.36.15.95.7
2. Martin Haavik, Kristiansand Stupeklubb, Norway, 1993
103B31.67.07.06.56.06.520.0032.0032.0032.001.
201B31.87.07.07.06.06.020.0036.0068.0068.002.
301B31.97.06.56.55.56.019.0036.10104.10104.101.
403B32.16.06.56.06.06.018.0037.80141.90141.901.
5132D32.15.56.05.55.05.016.0033.60175.50175.502.
105B32.47.07.06.56.56.020.0048.00223.50223.502.
205C32.84.54.03.53.53.511.0030.80254.30254.302.
305C32.84.04.04.03.54.012.0033.60287.90287.902.
405C32.74.04.54.54.04.012.5033.75321.65321.652.
5233D32.45.56.05.04.55.015.5037.20358.85358.85
13.15.85.95.55.15.2
3. Eirik Skarpeid, Stavanger Stupe Club, Norway, 1995
103B31.66.06.56.06.06.018.0028.8028.8028.802.
201B31.84.54.55.54.54.513.5024.3053.1053.105.
301B31.96.05.06.05.55.016.5031.3584.4584.455.
403B32.15.56.06.05.56.017.5036.75121.20121.204.
5132D32.15.55.55.55.05.516.5034.65155.85155.854.
105B32.44.54.05.03.54.012.5030.00185.85185.854.
203C31.94.55.05.04.54.014.0026.60212.45212.453.
303C32.05.05.05.55.54.515.5031.00243.45243.453.
405C32.75.56.06.56.55.518.0048.60292.05292.053.
5233D32.46.05.56.05.06.017.5042.00334.05334.05
11.45.35.35.75.25.1
4. Håkon Haavik Nystad, Bergen Stupeklubb, Norway, 1993
103B31.66.06.06.06.06.518.0028.8028.8028.802.
403B32.16.06.56.06.56.519.0039.9068.7068.701.
301B31.94.04.04.54.54.513.0024.7093.4093.403.
201B31.86.55.55.06.06.518.0032.40125.80125.803.
5331D32.14.55.55.55.05.015.5032.55158.35158.353.
105B32.43.53.05.54.03.010.5025.20183.55183.555.
405C32.73.53.53.53.53.510.5028.35211.90211.904.
303C32.03.53.55.04.03.511.0022.00233.90233.904.
203B32.24.04.04.53.53.511.5025.30259.20259.205.
5231D32.06.56.06.56.56.019.0038.00297.20297.20
11.34.84.85.25.04.9
5. Mathias Ryen, Kristiansand Stupeklubb, Norway, 1994
103B31.66.06.05.55.04.516.5026.4026.4026.404.
201B31.86.55.55.55.56.017.0030.6057.0057.004.
301B31.95.55.55.55.55.016.5031.3588.3588.354.
403C31.95.55.05.55.05.015.5029.45117.80117.805.
5132D32.15.04.54.54.03.513.0027.30145.10145.105.
105B32.46.56.06.56.05.518.5044.40189.50189.503.
205C32.83.02.52.52.52.57.5021.00210.50210.505.
303C32.03.03.54.54.03.511.0022.00232.50232.505.
405C32.74.03.54.54.04.512.5033.75266.25266.254.
5134D32.53.53.53.53.03.510.5026.25292.50292.50
12.44.94.64.84.54.4
Judges
1. Paul Joachim Bloch Thorsen, BStK
2. Helge Tuxen, RIL
3. Karl Eivind Larsen, SSC
4. Claus Friislund, LUK2002
5. Anna Maja Holm Thorsen, BStK
Referee: Paul Joachim Bloch Thorsen, BStK
Secretary: Anders Holm, BStK

Detailed Results

Bergen Open, Sentralbadet, 4/9/11

A Girls, 3 meters

1. Elise Haavik, Kristiansand Stupeklubb, Norway, 1995
103B31.67.06.06.06.56.519.0030.4030.4030.401.
201B31.86.56.06.06.56.519.0034.2064.6064.603.
301B31.96.05.56.06.06.518.0034.2098.8098.803.
403C31.96.56.56.06.06.519.0036.10134.90134.902.
5231D32.05.05.04.05.05.515.0030.00164.90164.902.
105B32.44.54.55.04.04.013.0031.20196.10196.103.
203B32.25.05.06.05.04.015.0033.00229.10229.103.
404C32.45.05.56.05.55.516.5039.60268.70268.701.
5132D32.15.55.55.05.55.016.0033.60302.30302.30
9.15.75.55.65.65.6
2. Ingvild Tajet, Hamar IL Stupgruppen, 1993
103B31.66.56.56.06.06.018.5029.6029.6029.602.
201B31.87.06.57.07.07.021.0037.8067.4067.401.
301B31.96.56.06.05.06.518.5035.15102.55102.551.
401B31.45.56.06.56.06.518.5025.90128.45128.453.
5231D32.05.55.55.56.06.017.0034.00162.45162.453.
105B32.46.06.06.06.06.018.0043.20205.65205.651.
203B32.24.04.54.54.04.012.5027.50233.15233.151.
303B32.31.52.52.52.02.57.0016.10249.25249.253.
403B32.15.55.05.54.55.015.5032.55281.80281.80
9.05.35.45.55.25.5
3. Thea Morken Augustson, Bergen Stupeklubb, Norway, 1995
103B31.66.06.05.56.06.518.0028.8028.8028.803.
403B32.16.05.56.06.05.517.5036.7565.5565.552.
201B31.86.57.06.06.57.020.0036.00101.55101.552.
301B31.96.06.05.56.06.518.0034.20135.75135.751.
5231D32.06.05.54.56.05.517.0034.00169.75169.751.
105C32.24.54.04.03.54.512.5027.50197.25197.252.
404C32.44.56.04.54.55.014.0033.60230.85230.852.
303C32.03.03.03.53.53.510.0020.00250.85250.852.
205C32.83.02.52.03.02.07.5021.00271.85271.85
9.45.15.14.65.05.1
4. Rikke Tuxen, Randabergstuperne, Norway, 1995
103B31.66.05.05.05.55.015.5024.8024.8024.805.
201B31.86.56.06.06.06.018.0032.4057.2057.204.
301B31.96.06.56.05.05.517.5033.2590.4590.454.
403C31.94.55.05.04.54.514.0026.60117.05117.054.
5132D32.16.06.06.05.55.017.5036.75153.80153.804.
105C32.26.06.05.55.55.517.0037.40191.20191.204.
203C31.95.04.55.05.04.514.5027.55218.75218.754.
303C32.03.53.03.53.03.0-23.507.00225.75225.755.
5233D32.45.56.04.05.05.015.5037.20262.95262.95
8.55.45.35.15.04.9
5. Hanna Eklund, Tiirat, Finland, 1994
103B31.64.54.54.04.04.513.0020.8020.8020.807.
301B31.94.54.55.03.03.512.5023.7544.5544.556.
201B31.84.55.05.55.06.015.5027.9072.4572.455.
5231D32.05.54.56.05.55.516.5033.00105.45105.455.
403B32.16.06.05.56.06.018.0037.80143.25143.255.
405C32.73.54.03.03.53.510.5028.35171.60171.605.
105C32.25.04.55.04.04.514.0030.80202.40202.405.
5132D32.15.06.06.04.55.016.0033.60236.00236.004.
203B32.21.51.01.01.01.03.006.60242.60242.60
9.24.44.44.64.14.4
6. Lina Gullsmedmoen Indrebø, Kristiansand Stupeklubb, Norway, 1995
103B31.65.55.05.55.56.516.5026.4026.4026.404.
201C31.74.03.54.03.54.011.5019.5545.9545.955.
301C31.84.53.04.54.05.013.0023.4069.3569.356.
403C31.95.55.55.55.05.516.5031.35100.70100.706.
5132D32.12.53.52.02.03.07.5015.75116.45116.456.
105C32.25.05.05.04.04.514.5031.90148.35148.357.
203C31.95.05.05.54.54.514.5027.55175.90175.906.
404C32.43.03.03.52.52.58.5020.40196.30196.306.
303C32.06.56.06.06.06.018.0036.00232.30232.30
8.54.64.44.64.14.6
7. Avital Baron Larsen, AGF Udspring, Denmark, 1994
103B31.65.05.55.06.05.015.5024.8024.8024.805.
201B31.81.53.01.52.51.55.509.9034.7034.707.
301B31.95.05.03.55.55.015.0028.5063.2063.207.
401B31.45.55.55.56.05.016.5023.1086.3086.307.
5231D32.04.04.03.53.53.511.0022.00108.30108.307.
105B32.45.06.06.06.05.517.5042.00150.30150.306.
403B32.11.52.51.01.52.55.5011.55161.85161.857.
203B32.24.02.54.03.53.010.5023.10184.95184.957.
303C32.03.02.53.03.53.59.5019.00203.95203.95
8.73.84.13.74.23.8
Judges
1. Kim Jensen, SPINN
2. Sofia Garametsos, MKK
3. Jari Komulainen, Turku
4. Dennis Nybro Sørensen, AGF
5. Titti Mjaaland Skår, TSLK
Referee: Kim Jensen, SPINN
Secretary: Anders Holm, BStK

Detailed Results

Bergen Open, Sentralbadet, 4/10/11

C Girls, platform

1. Anne Vilde Tuxen, Randabergstuperne, Norway, 1998
103B51.76.06.05.56.06.518.0030.6030.6030.601.
301C51.66.07.06.07.07.020.0032.0062.6062.602.
403C52.27.06.56.07.06.520.0044.00106.60106.601.
5231D52.16.56.56.57.07.020.0042.00148.60148.601.
105C52.45.04.54.55.55.014.5034.80183.40183.401.
203C52.07.07.56.57.08.021.5043.00226.40226.40
4.46.36.35.86.66.7
2. Julie Synnøve Thorsen, Bergen Stupeklubb, Norway, 1999
201B51.66.06.06.56.56.519.0030.4030.4030.402.
301B51.76.07.06.56.07.019.5033.1563.5563.551.
103B51.76.06.06.06.06.018.0030.6094.1594.152.
403B52.44.05.54.54.04.012.5030.00124.15124.152.
404C52.85.05.55.05.55.015.5043.40167.55167.552.
105C52.44.04.04.53.55.012.5030.00197.55197.55
5.25.25.75.55.35.6
3. Mari Mäkelä, Vantaan Uimarit ry, Finland, 1998
101B51.36.06.56.57.06.019.0024.7024.7024.703.
401B51.55.05.05.05.55.015.0022.5047.2047.203.
301C51.65.05.04.55.05.515.0024.0071.2071.203.
612C51.55.54.54.55.04.514.0021.0092.2092.203.
103B51.75.55.57.07.06.018.5031.45123.65123.653.
403C52.25.05.05.55.05.515.5034.10157.75157.75
3.95.35.35.55.85.4
4. Kristin Rasmussen, Stupklubben SPINN, Norway
101C51.26.04.55.56.05.016.5019.8019.8019.807.
401C51.44.04.04.54.04.012.0016.8036.6036.608.
201C51.54.54.54.53.54.513.5020.2556.8556.857.
301C51.65.04.04.54.54.513.5021.6078.4578.456.
103C51.65.04.55.05.55.515.5024.80103.25103.255.
403C52.25.04.05.05.05.015.0033.00136.25136.25
3.84.94.34.84.84.8
5. Maren Larsen, Stavanger Stupe Club, Norway, 1998
101C51.25.55.05.05.55.516.0019.2019.2019.209.
612C51.54.03.03.53.55.011.0016.5035.7035.709.
301C51.64.04.54.04.04.512.5020.0055.7055.708.
401B51.55.04.55.05.55.015.0022.5078.2078.207.
403C52.24.54.54.54.54.513.5029.70107.90107.904.
103B51.74.05.03.54.54.513.0022.10130.00130.00
3.94.54.44.34.64.8
6. Roosa Kanerva, Vantaan Uimarit ry, Finland, 1999
101C51.26.06.56.06.06.518.5022.2022.2022.205.
401C51.44.55.55.05.05.015.0021.0043.2043.204.
301C51.66.05.06.05.55.517.0027.2070.4070.404.
612C51.52.52.53.53.53.09.0013.5083.9083.904.
103B51.73.53.02.52.52.08.0013.6097.5097.506.
403C52.24.55.04.54.55.014.0030.80128.30128.30
3.94.54.64.64.54.5
7. Emma Randby, Stupklubben SPINN, Norway
101C51.25.55.56.05.55.516.5019.8019.8019.807.
401C51.45.05.05.05.56.015.5021.7041.5041.506.
201C51.53.02.52.52.53.08.0012.0053.5053.509.
301C51.63.54.03.03.53.010.0016.0069.5069.509.
103C51.65.05.55.55.55.516.5026.4095.9095.907.
403C52.24.03.53.54.03.011.0024.20120.10120.10
3.84.34.34.34.44.3
8. Camilla Dybdal, Stavanger Stupe Club, Norway, 1998
101B51.36.06.55.56.05.517.5022.7522.7522.754.
201C51.54.04.03.53.54.011.5017.2540.0040.007.
401B51.56.06.55.56.55.518.0027.0067.0067.005.
612C51.51.52.02.51.51.05.007.5074.5074.508.
103B51.73.03.52.53.03.59.5016.1590.6590.659.
403C52.24.05.04.03.54.012.0026.40117.05117.05
3.94.14.63.94.03.9
9. Helle Reidarsdottir Bø, Stavanger Stupe Club, Norway, 1998
101B51.35.55.56.05.55.016.5021.4521.4521.456.
401C51.45.55.54.55.05.015.5021.7043.1543.155.
612C51.54.54.04.54.04.012.5018.7561.9061.906.
301C51.63.53.53.53.03.510.5016.8078.7078.705.
103B51.73.02.53.03.53.59.5016.1594.8594.858.
403C52.21.51.01.51.50.54.008.80103.65103.65
3.93.93.73.83.83.6
Judges
1. Arvid Sundheim, PSK
2. Salla Keckman, Tiirat
3. Sofia Garametsos, MKK
4. Claus Friislund, LUK2002
5. Titti Mjaaland Skår, TSLK
Referee: Arne Tellefsen, KStK
Secretary: Anders Holm, BStK

Detailed Results

Bergen Open, Sentralbadet, 4/9/11

Women, 3 meters syncro

1. Julie Synnøve Thorsen / Anne Vilde Tuxen, Bergen Stupeklubb, Norway / Randabergstuperne, Norway, 1999 / 1998
201C3201C32.07.06.04.04.57.56.56.518.6037.2037.2037.202.
301C3301C32.03.05.56.55.58.58.08.021.3042.6079.8079.801.
5231D35231D32.06.56.55.55.57.07.56.519.8039.60119.40119.401.
105C3105C32.24.04.05.54.56.57.06.517.1037.62157.02157.021.
403B3403B32.12.02.54.03.57.06.55.014.7030.87187.89187.89
10.34.54.95.14.77.37.16.5
2. Thea Morken Augustson / Rikke Tuxen, Bergen Stupeklubb, Norway / Randabergstuperne, Norway, 1995 / 1995
201B3201B32.07.57.06.56.53.51.03.012.6025.2025.2025.204.
301B3301B32.05.04.56.56.57.07.58.020.4040.8066.0066.004.
105C3105C32.26.56.05.06.07.07.06.519.5042.90108.90108.903.
403C3403C31.96.06.56.06.06.57.07.519.8037.62146.52146.522.
5231D35231D32.06.06.05.05.07.08.07.019.8039.60186.12186.12
10.16.26.05.86.06.26.16.4
3. Roosa Kanerva / Mari Mäkelä, Vantaan Uimarit ry, Finland, 1999 / 1998
103B3103B32.06.56.05.56.07.07.06.519.5039.0039.0039.001.
201C3201C32.05.54.55.05.07.07.07.018.6037.2076.2076.202.
301C3301C31.84.55.55.55.07.06.57.018.6033.48109.68109.682.
5211A35211A32.04.56.04.03.56.56.57.017.1034.20143.88143.883.
403C3403C31.96.56.05.05.06.05.06.016.8031.92175.80175.80
9.75.55.65.04.96.76.46.7
4. Pernille Døsvik / Vilde T. Hagestande, Tronhjem Svømme & Livredningsklubb, Norway, 1997 / 1996
101C3101C32.04.54.56.55.56.06.56.517.4034.8034.8034.803.
201C3201C32.05.05.06.05.06.57.07.018.3036.6071.4071.403.
403C3403C31.95.05.04.54.56.57.57.018.3034.77106.17106.174.
301C3301C31.83.52.06.06.06.06.56.517.1030.78136.95136.954.
5211A35211A32.05.04.51.52.56.56.05.014.7029.40166.35166.35
9.74.64.24.94.76.36.76.4
Judges
1. Anna Maja Holm Thorsen, BStK A
2. Sofia Garametsos, MKK A
3. Titti Mjaaland Skår, TSLK B
4. Salla Keckman, Tiirat B
5. Arne Tellefsen, KStK syncro
6. Claus Friislund, LUK2002 syncro
7. Kim Jensen, SPINN syncro
Referee: Arne Tellefsen, KStK
Secretary: Anders Holm, BStK

Detailed Results

Bergen Open, Sentralbadet, 4/9/11

A Boys, platform

1. Lasse Mjaaland Skår, Tronhjem Svømme & Livredningsklubb, Norway, 1994
103B51.76.07.05.56.56.018.5031.4531.4531.451.
201B51.66.07.07.06.06.019.0030.4061.8561.851.
612B51.76.05.54.55.04.015.0025.5087.3587.351.
5132D52.26.05.55.56.05.517.0037.40124.75124.751.
105C52.46.06.55.56.06.018.0043.20167.95167.951.
203B52.35.56.55.55.55.516.5037.95205.90205.901.
303C52.16.06.05.05.05.516.5034.65240.55240.551.
403C52.27.07.58.07.07.021.5047.30287.85287.851.
5233D52.56.05.56.06.06.018.0045.00332.85332.85
11.56.16.35.85.95.7
2. Håkon Haavik Nystad, Bergen Stupeklubb, Norway, 1993
103B51.76.06.05.05.56.017.5029.7529.7529.752.
401B51.55.55.55.05.54.516.0024.0053.7553.753.
612B51.73.53.53.01.52.08.5014.4568.2068.203.
301B51.76.06.07.06.56.018.5031.4599.6599.652.
303C52.15.06.06.06.05.017.0035.70135.35135.352.
105C52.45.06.06.05.55.016.5039.60174.95174.952.
403C52.26.05.56.06.06.518.0039.60214.55214.552.
203C52.04.04.03.53.54.011.5023.00237.55237.552.
5231D52.15.56.05.55.06.017.0035.70273.25273.25
10.85.25.45.25.05.0
3. Eirik Skarpeid, Stavanger Stupe Club, Norway, 1995
103B51.75.55.55.54.56.016.5028.0528.0528.053.
201B51.65.55.05.56.05.516.5026.4054.4554.452.
301C51.64.04.05.04.03.512.0019.2073.6573.652.
401C51.45.55.56.05.55.516.5023.1096.7596.753.
5321D51.83.03.04.02.53.09.0016.20112.95112.953.
105C52.45.05.55.05.05.015.0036.00148.95148.953.
203C52.03.54.03.53.53.510.5021.00169.95169.953.
403C52.24.54.05.04.54.513.5029.70199.65199.653.
612B51.74.54.04.53.02.5-25.509.35209.00209.00
10.14.64.54.94.34.3
Judges
1. Anna Maja Holm Thorsen, BStK
2. Erik Perez, SIKG
3. Karl Eivind Larsen, SSC
4. Claus Friislund, LUK2002
5. Espen Nordby, BæStK
Referee: Anna Maja Holm Thorsen, BStK
Secretary: Anders Holm, BStK

Detailed Results

Bergen Open, Sentralbadet, 4/8/11

A Girls, platform

1. Thea Morken Augustson, Bergen Stupeklubb, Norway, 1995
103B51.75.55.55.56.05.516.5028.0528.0528.053.
403C52.26.06.05.05.56.017.5038.5066.5566.551.
201B51.67.56.56.07.06.520.0032.0098.5598.551.
301B51.76.57.07.05.57.020.5034.85133.40133.401.
612B51.76.56.05.56.55.518.0030.60164.00164.001.
105C52.46.06.06.05.56.018.0043.20207.20207.201.
404C52.85.56.06.06.06.018.0050.40257.60257.601.
303C52.13.53.54.03.54.011.0023.10280.70280.70
9.05.95.85.65.75.8
2. Rikke Tuxen, Randabergstuperne, Norway, 1995
103B51.76.06.05.56.06.518.0030.6030.6030.602.
301C51.66.56.06.06.06.018.0028.8059.4059.403.
403C52.22.54.03.53.03.510.0022.0081.4081.403.
5231D52.15.56.06.04.55.517.0035.70117.10117.102.
105C52.44.04.04.54.05.012.5030.00147.10147.103.
203C52.06.56.56.56.56.519.5039.00186.10186.102.
5132D52.25.55.56.05.55.016.5036.30222.40222.402.
404C52.84.05.05.05.05.015.0042.00264.40264.40
9.45.15.45.45.15.4
3. Ingvild Tajet, Hamar IL Stupgruppen, 1993
103B51.76.55.56.56.57.019.5033.1533.1533.151.
201B51.66.05.06.55.56.518.0028.8061.9561.952.
301B51.75.55.06.05.55.016.0027.2089.1589.152.
401B51.56.05.55.56.05.017.0025.50114.65114.653.
5231D52.15.56.05.55.56.017.0035.70150.35150.352.
105C52.44.03.54.03.53.511.0026.40176.75176.753.
403B52.46.05.55.56.06.017.5042.00218.75218.753.
203B52.34.04.04.54.04.512.5028.75247.50247.50
9.25.45.05.55.35.4
4. Lina Gullsmedmoen Indrebø, Kristiansand Stupeklubb, Norway, 1995
101C51.25.55.54.55.06.016.0019.2019.2019.204.
201C51.55.56.06.06.05.517.5026.2545.4545.454.
401C51.46.05.55.05.56.017.0023.8069.2569.254.
301C51.64.04.54.04.04.512.5020.0089.2589.254.
103B51.76.05.05.05.05.015.0025.50114.75114.754.
403C52.24.54.54.54.54.013.5029.70144.45144.454.
203C52.05.54.54.55.04.514.0028.00172.45172.454.
612B51.74.04.53.05.04.012.5021.25193.70193.70
7.65.15.04.65.04.9
Judges
1. Kim Jensen, SPINN
2. Sofia Garametsos, MKK
3. Salla Keckman, Tiirat
4. Dennis Nybro Sørensen, AGF
5. Titti Mjaaland Skår, TSLK
Referee: Kim Jensen, SPINN
Secretary: Paul Joachim Bloch Thorsen, BStK

Detailed Results

Bergen Open, Sentralbadet, 4/8/11

A Boys, 1 meter

1. Lasse Mjaaland Skår, Tronhjem Svømme & Livredningsklubb, Norway, 1994
103B11.76.56.07.06.06.519.0032.3032.3032.302.
201B11.66.57.57.56.05.520.0032.0064.3064.301.
301B11.77.57.07.07.07.021.0035.70100.00100.001.
401B11.57.06.56.56.56.519.5029.25129.25129.251.
5231D12.16.56.55.56.06.519.0039.90169.15169.151.
105C12.44.54.04.53.54.012.5030.00199.15199.152.
203B12.36.07.06.06.06.518.5042.55241.70241.701.
303C12.15.56.05.55.05.516.5034.65276.35276.351.
403C12.27.06.56.06.06.519.0041.80318.15318.151.
5134D12.65.06.05.06.05.516.5042.90361.05361.05
11.66.26.36.15.86.0
2. Martin Haavik, Kristiansand Stupeklubb, Norway, 1993
103B11.77.06.56.57.06.520.0034.0034.0034.001.
201B11.66.03.56.55.55.016.5026.4060.4060.402.
301B11.76.57.06.56.06.019.0032.3092.7092.702.
401B11.56.06.55.56.56.018.5027.75120.45120.452.
5132D12.26.56.06.06.56.519.0041.80162.25162.252.
105B12.65.56.55.56.06.017.5045.50207.75207.751.
203C12.03.03.54.03.53.510.5021.00228.75228.752.
303C12.14.04.54.04.04.012.0025.20253.95253.952.
403B12.45.56.05.06.06.517.5042.00295.95295.952.
5231D12.15.56.06.06.06.018.0037.80333.75333.75
11.25.65.65.65.75.6
3. Håkon Haavik Nystad, Bergen Stupeklubb, Norway, 1993
103B11.76.06.06.06.06.518.0030.6030.6030.603.
401B11.56.06.05.55.54.517.0025.5056.1056.104.
301A11.84.04.54.04.04.012.0021.6077.7077.705.
201B11.64.55.05.04.54.514.0022.40100.10100.105.
5331D12.25.55.55.54.55.016.0035.20135.30135.305.
105C12.45.05.55.05.06.015.5037.20172.50172.505.
403B12.44.54.04.03.53.511.5027.60200.10200.105.
303C12.15.57.06.06.56.018.5038.85238.95238.953.
203C12.05.56.56.06.06.018.0036.00274.95274.953.
5231D12.15.55.55.06.06.017.0035.70310.65310.65
11.05.25.65.25.25.2
4. Mathias Ryen, Kristiansand Stupeklubb, Norway, 1994
103B11.76.55.55.56.06.017.5029.7529.7529.754.
201B11.66.05.05.55.06.016.5026.4056.1556.153.
301B11.75.06.05.55.05.516.0027.2083.3583.353.
401C11.45.55.56.05.56.017.0023.80107.15107.153.
5132D12.24.55.06.55.06.016.0035.20142.35142.353.
105C12.45.55.55.55.55.516.5039.60181.95181.953.
203C12.04.53.54.54.04.012.5025.00206.95206.953.
303C12.15.04.04.54.54.513.5028.35235.30235.304.
403C12.26.55.55.56.06.017.5038.50273.80273.804.
5231D12.13.54.04.55.04.513.0027.30301.10301.10
10.85.35.05.45.25.4
5. Eirik Skarpeid, Stavanger Stupe Club, Norway, 1995
103B11.75.55.55.55.05.516.5028.0528.0528.055.
201B11.65.05.05.04.54.014.5023.2051.2551.255.
301B11.76.55.55.05.05.516.0027.2078.4578.454.
401B11.55.55.55.55.06.016.5024.75103.20103.204.
5132D12.25.05.55.05.06.015.5034.10137.30137.304.
105C12.45.55.05.55.06.516.0038.40175.70175.704.
203C12.05.05.54.54.54.514.0028.00203.70203.704.
303C12.11.02.01.52.01.55.0010.50214.20214.205.
403C12.26.05.56.06.06.018.0039.60253.80253.805.
5231D12.15.55.55.06.06.017.0035.70289.50289.50
10.85.15.14.94.85.2
Judges
1. Trygve Pedersen, BStK
2. Erik Perez, SIKG
3. Karl Eivind Larsen, SSC
4. Claus Friislund, LUK2002
5. Espen Nordby, BæStK
Referee: Trygve Pedersen, BStK
Secretary: Paul Joachim Bloch Thorsen, BStK

Detailed Results

Bergen Open, Sentralbadet, 4/10/11

Women, 1 meter

1. Ann-Cathrin Lølande, Pingvin Stupklubb, Norway, 1985
105B12.65.05.55.54.05.516.0041.6041.6041.602.
303B12.46.57.07.07.06.520.5049.2090.8090.801.
5132D12.26.06.06.05.55.517.5038.50129.30129.301.
403B12.46.56.56.07.06.519.5046.80176.10176.101.
203B12.36.56.56.56.06.519.5044.85220.95220.95
11.96.16.36.25.96.1
2. Jennifer Granat-Gustafsson, Malmö KK, Sweden, 1990
403B12.46.56.06.05.56.018.0043.2043.2043.201.
5132D12.27.06.55.56.05.018.0039.6082.8082.802.
203B12.36.06.05.55.55.517.0039.10121.90121.902.
303B12.47.57.06.57.56.521.0050.40172.30172.302.
105B12.65.05.05.55.04.515.0039.00211.30211.30
11.96.46.15.85.95.5
3. Evelina Jähle, Polisens IF, Sweden, 1992
5231D12.16.06.06.06.06.018.0037.8037.8037.805.
203B12.36.05.55.56.05.517.0039.1076.9076.903.
303C12.16.56.06.56.06.018.5038.85115.75115.753.
403B12.46.06.56.06.56.519.0045.60161.35161.353.
105C12.45.06.05.05.04.515.0036.00197.35197.35
11.35.96.05.85.95.7
4. Elise Haavik, Kristiansand Stupeklubb, Norway, 1995
105C12.45.06.06.54.56.017.0040.8040.8040.803.
201B11.66.06.06.55.56.018.0028.8069.6069.604.
303C12.14.04.03.52.54.011.5024.1593.7593.756.
403C12.26.06.56.56.05.518.5040.70134.45134.454.
5132D12.25.55.06.04.05.015.5034.10168.55168.55
10.55.35.55.84.55.3
5. Rikke Tuxen, Randabergstuperne, Norway, 1995
104C12.25.05.05.05.05.515.0033.0033.0033.006.
301B11.76.56.56.57.06.519.5033.1566.1566.156.
203C12.05.05.05.05.05.015.0030.0096.1596.154.
403C12.25.05.05.55.05.515.5034.10130.25130.255.
5223D12.35.55.55.05.05.516.0036.80167.05167.05
10.45.45.45.45.45.6
6. Anne Vilde Tuxen, Randabergstuperne, Norway, 1998
104C12.26.56.06.06.06.018.0039.6039.6039.604.
203C12.05.04.55.04.55.014.5029.0068.6068.605.
301C11.65.55.55.55.55.516.5026.4095.0095.005.
403C12.25.05.55.55.05.516.0035.20130.20130.206.
5221D11.75.56.06.06.06.018.0030.60160.80160.80
9.75.55.55.65.45.6
7. Thea Morken Augustson, Bergen Stupeklubb, Norway, 1995
105C12.43.53.54.03.53.510.5025.2025.2025.207.
403C12.25.56.05.55.05.516.5036.3061.5061.507.
203C12.05.55.04.54.55.014.5029.0090.5090.507.
303C12.14.05.04.04.54.513.0027.30117.80117.807.
5223D12.35.04.54.54.04.513.5031.05148.85148.85
11.04.74.84.54.34.6
Judges
1. Arvid Sundheim, PSK
2. Claus Friislund, LUK2002
3. Arne Tellefsen, KStK
4. Trygve Pedersen, BStK
5. Helge Tuxen, RIL
Referee: Anna Maja Holm Thorsen, BStK
Secretary: Anders Holm, BStK

Detailed Results

Bergen Open, Sentralbadet, 4/9/11

Women, 3 meters

1. Jennifer Granat-Gustafsson, Malmö KK, Sweden, 1990
201B31.86.56.06.57.07.020.0036.0036.0036.004.
105B32.45.04.55.55.56.016.0038.4074.4074.402.
305C32.86.56.06.06.56.018.5051.80126.20126.201.
5134D32.56.06.06.06.56.518.5046.25172.45172.451.
405C32.74.03.54.04.02.511.5031.05203.50203.50
12.25.65.25.65.95.6
2. Evelina Jähle, Polisens IF, Sweden, 1992
5231D32.06.56.56.57.06.019.5039.0039.0039.001.
303B32.36.05.05.56.06.017.5040.2579.2579.251.
205C32.84.02.53.54.03.511.0030.80110.05110.052.
403B32.17.06.56.57.07.020.5043.05153.10153.102.
105B32.46.06.56.06.56.519.0045.60198.70198.70
11.65.95.45.66.15.8
3. Rikke Tuxen, Randabergstuperne, Norway, 1995
105C32.25.56.05.56.05.517.0037.4037.4037.402.
203C31.95.04.04.54.54.513.5025.6563.0563.054.
303C32.04.54.05.54.54.013.0026.0089.0589.055.
403C31.95.55.55.05.05.015.5029.45118.50118.504.
5233D32.46.06.05.55.55.517.0040.80159.30159.30
10.45.35.15.25.14.9
4. Thea Morken Augustson, Bergen Stupeklubb, Norway, 1995
105C32.25.55.55.56.05.516.5036.3036.3036.303.
404C32.42.03.02.53.53.08.5020.4056.7056.705.
5231D32.06.56.56.06.06.018.5037.0093.7093.703.
303C32.04.05.05.03.54.513.5027.00120.70120.703.
205C32.83.03.03.54.02.59.5026.60147.30147.30
11.44.24.64.54.64.3
5. Avital Baron Larsen, AGF Udspring, Denmark, 1994
105B32.45.05.05.55.05.015.0036.0036.0036.004.
403B32.15.56.06.05.55.517.0035.7071.7071.703.
203B32.22.52.53.53.03.08.5018.7090.4090.404.
303C32.02.03.00.51.52.56.0012.00102.40102.405.
5231D32.05.04.54.54.54.013.5027.00129.40129.40
10.74.04.24.03.94.0
Judges
1. Paul Joachim Bloch Thorsen, BStK
2. Yakov Monkebo, AGF
3. Kim Jensen, SPINN
4. Erik Perez, SIKG
5. Titti Mjaaland Skår, TSLK
Referee: Paul Joachim Bloch Thorsen, BStK
Secretary: Anders Holm, BStK

Detailed Results

Bergen Open, Sentralbadet, 4/8/11

Women, platform

1. Thea Morken Augustson, Bergen Stupeklubb, Norway, 1995
105C52.46.56.55.56.06.018.5044.4044.4044.401.
404C52.85.55.05.56.05.016.0044.8089.2089.201.
303C52.16.57.56.57.06.520.0042.00131.20131.201.
5231D52.15.55.55.06.06.017.0035.70166.90166.901.
612B51.77.07.06.06.57.020.5034.85201.75201.75
11.16.26.35.76.36.1
2. Evelina Jähle, Polisens IF, Sweden, 1992
5231D52.16.57.06.06.06.018.5038.8538.8538.852.
203B52.34.54.04.05.04.513.0029.9068.7568.753.
303C52.14.54.54.55.55.514.5030.4599.2099.203.
403B52.46.56.56.57.07.020.0048.00147.20147.203.
105B52.64.03.53.53.53.010.5027.30174.50174.50
11.55.25.14.95.45.2
3. Julie Synnøve Thorsen, Bergen Stupeklubb, Norway, 1999
203B52.35.03.54.55.54.514.0032.2032.2032.203.
303C52.16.06.05.56.05.517.5036.7568.9568.952.
5231D52.15.05.04.56.05.515.5032.55101.50101.502.
404C52.85.55.06.56.05.016.5046.20147.70147.702.
105C52.43.53.53.04.03.510.5025.20172.90172.90
11.75.04.64.85.54.8
Judges
1. Kim Jensen, SPINN
2. Yakov Monkebo, AGF
3. Titti Mjaaland Skår, TSLK
4. Erik Perez, SIKG
5. Helge Tuxen, RIL
Referee: Kim Jensen, SPINN
Secretary: Paul Joachim Bloch Thorsen, BStK

Detailed Results

Bergen Open, Sentralbadet, 4/8/11

Men, 1 meter

1. Amund Nordal Gismervik, Pingvin Stupklubb, Norway, 1991
107C13.06.56.56.55.56.019.0057.0057.0057.001.
205C13.07.06.06.06.06.518.5055.50112.50112.501.
305C13.05.04.04.54.55.514.0042.00154.50154.501.
405C13.17.57.07.07.07.021.0065.10219.60219.601.
5136D13.05.54.55.56.05.516.5049.50269.10269.101.
105B12.66.56.56.56.57.519.5050.70319.80319.80
17.76.35.86.05.96.3
2. Daniel Klein, LUK2002, Denmark, 1992
105B12.67.06.57.07.57.021.0054.6054.6054.602.
203B12.37.07.07.07.56.521.0048.30102.90102.902.
305C13.04.04.04.53.53.511.5034.50137.40137.402.
403B12.47.57.07.57.57.022.0052.80190.20190.202.
405C13.15.54.04.55.55.015.0046.50236.70236.702.
5134D12.66.56.07.07.07.020.5053.30290.00290.00
16.06.35.86.36.46.0
3. Eirik Valheim, Pingvin Stupklubb, Norway, 1991
107C13.04.04.04.54.05.512.5037.5037.5037.504.
205C13.04.04.04.55.04.513.0039.0076.5076.504.
305C13.03.04.04.54.03.511.5034.50111.00111.004.
405C13.16.05.56.06.56.018.0055.80166.80166.804.
5152B13.25.05.55.54.05.516.0051.20218.00218.004.
105B12.68.58.08.08.07.524.0062.40280.40280.40
17.95.15.25.55.35.4
4. Anders Mikkelä, Malmö KK, Sweden, 1991
403B12.46.56.56.56.56.019.5046.8046.8046.803.
105B12.66.06.55.06.06.018.0046.8093.6093.603.
203B12.35.54.53.55.03.513.0029.90123.50123.503.
305C13.06.56.05.56.56.519.0057.00180.50180.503.
405C13.16.56.06.06.05.018.0055.80236.30236.303.
5233D12.55.06.05.05.56.016.5041.25277.55277.55
15.96.05.95.35.95.5
5. Martin Haavik, Kristiansand Stupeklubb, Norway, 1993
105B12.64.55.04.04.04.513.0033.8033.8033.806.
203C12.05.05.04.04.05.014.0028.0061.8061.806.
303C12.14.04.54.54.05.013.0027.3089.1089.106.
403B12.46.07.04.55.53.016.0038.40127.50127.505.
5132D12.26.56.56.56.06.019.0041.80169.30169.305.
5231D12.16.06.06.06.06.018.0037.80207.10207.10
13.45.35.74.94.94.9
6. Håkon Haavik Nystad, Bergen Stupeklubb, Norway, 1993
105C12.45.05.54.54.55.515.0036.0036.0036.005.
403B12.44.04.03.52.53.511.0026.4062.4062.405.
303C12.15.05.06.04.04.514.5030.4592.8592.855.
203C12.04.55.54.54.04.013.0026.00118.85118.856.
5331D12.25.05.55.05.05.015.0033.00151.85151.856.
5231D12.16.05.56.05.55.517.0035.70187.55187.55
13.24.95.24.94.34.7
Judges
1. Kim Jensen, SPINN
2. Jari Komulainen, Turku
3. Yakov Monkebo, AGF
4. Arne Tellefsen, KStK
5. Anna Maja Holm Thorsen, BStK
Referee: Kim Jensen, SPINN
Secretary: Paul Joachim Bloch Thorsen, BStK

Detailed Results

Bergen Open, Sentralbadet, 4/10/11

Men, 3 meters

1. Eirik Valheim, Pingvin Stupklubb, Norway, 1991
107B33.17.05.56.06.06.518.5057.3557.3557.351.
205B33.07.06.56.57.07.020.5061.50118.85118.852.
305B33.03.54.55.04.06.013.5040.50159.35159.353.
405B33.06.57.07.06.57.520.5061.50220.85220.853.
5152B33.07.58.07.57.57.022.5067.50288.35288.352.
5154B33.48.08.07.58.07.523.5079.90368.25368.25
18.56.66.66.66.56.9
2. Amund Nordal Gismervik, Pingvin Stupklubb, Norway, 1991
107B33.16.05.55.55.05.016.0049.6049.6049.603.
205B33.07.06.57.56.57.020.5061.50111.10111.103.
305B33.06.06.56.05.56.018.0054.00165.10165.102.
405B33.06.56.56.56.56.519.5058.50223.60223.602.
5152B33.07.57.57.56.57.022.0066.00289.60289.601.
407C33.45.55.55.06.06.517.0057.80347.40347.40
18.56.46.36.36.06.3
3. Daniel Klein, LUK2002, Denmark, 1992
105B32.47.56.57.07.56.521.0050.4050.4050.402.
5152B33.07.58.08.08.07.523.5070.50120.90120.901.
405B33.06.56.06.56.57.019.5058.50179.40179.401.
107B33.15.05.55.55.55.516.5051.15230.55230.551.
305C32.84.54.54.05.55.514.5040.60271.15271.153.
205B33.06.55.56.07.07.019.5058.50329.65329.65
17.36.36.06.26.76.5
4. Anders Mikkelä, Malmö KK, Sweden, 1991
105B32.47.06.06.56.06.018.5044.4044.4044.404.
205C32.85.55.06.07.06.017.5049.0093.4093.404.
305C32.86.05.06.06.05.517.5049.00142.40142.404.
405B33.06.06.06.57.06.519.0057.00199.40199.404.
5335D32.96.55.05.55.56.017.0049.30248.70248.704.
107C32.86.56.06.56.56.519.5054.60303.30303.30
16.76.35.56.26.36.1
5. Håkon Haavik Nystad, Bergen Stupeklubb, Norway, 1993
105B32.44.04.04.04.55.012.5030.0030.0030.005.
403B32.15.55.04.55.05.515.5032.5562.5562.555.
405C32.73.03.02.53.03.09.0024.3086.8586.855.
303C32.06.05.56.04.56.517.5035.00121.85121.855.
203B32.24.04.04.03.53.511.5025.30147.15147.155.
5231D32.06.05.55.55.56.017.0034.00181.15181.15
13.44.84.54.44.34.9
Judges
1. Kim Jensen, SPINN
2. Liv Anne Tuxen, RIL
3. Arvid Sundheim, PSK
4. Arne Tellefsen, KStK
5. Anna Maja Holm Thorsen, BStK
Referee: Kim Jensen, SPINN
Secretary: Anders Holm, BStK

Detailed Results

Bergen Open, Sentralbadet, 4/9/11

Men, platform

1. Amund Nordal Gismervik, Pingvin Stupklubb, Norway, 1991
105B52.68.07.08.07.57.523.0059.8059.8059.801.
205C53.05.55.55.55.53.516.5049.50109.30109.301.
624C52.65.56.05.05.05.516.0041.60150.90150.901.
305C53.04.54.53.54.54.013.0039.00189.90189.901.
5233D52.58.08.08.08.08.024.0060.00249.90249.901.
405C53.16.57.07.07.07.521.0065.10315.00315.00
16.86.36.36.26.36.0
2. Håkon Haavik Nystad, Bergen Stupeklubb, Norway, 1993
105C52.44.04.03.54.03.011.5027.6027.6027.602.
403C52.25.56.05.54.05.016.0035.2062.8062.802.
303C52.13.53.53.53.53.010.5022.0584.8584.852.
203C52.03.53.03.54.03.510.5021.00105.85105.852.
5231D52.15.55.56.05.56.017.0035.70141.55141.552.
612B51.72.51.53.03.02.07.5012.75154.30154.30
12.54.13.94.24.03.8
Judges
1. Kim Jensen, SPINN
2. Jari Komulainen, Turku
3. Yakov Monkebo, AGF
4. Sofia Garametsos, MKK
5. Paul Joachim Bloch Thorsen, BStK
Referee: Kim Jensen, SPINN
Secretary: Anders Holm, BStK