Detailed Results

Nordic Junior Championship 2004, Lund, 2004-09-24

A Girls, 1 meter


DiveHghtDDJudges' AwardsSumResultSetTotal
1. Eggers, Elina, Sweden
401B11,57,07,07,57,57,522,0033,0033,0033,003.
103B11,76,56,56,56,56,019,5033,1566,1566,153.
301B11,76,56,57,07,57,020,5034,85101,00101,003.
203C12,07,06,57,07,07,521,0042,00143,00143,002.
5231D12,16,06,56,56,06,018,5038,85181,85181,852.
5132D12,26,06,56,56,56,019,0041,80223,65223,652.
105B12,65,56,06,05,55,017,0044,20267,85267,852.
303B12,46,57,06,56,56,019,5046,80314,65314,651.
403B12,47,07,07,07,07,021,0050,40365,05365,051.
9,66,46,66,76,76,4
2. Putigina, Lena, Finland
103B11,77,07,07,56,57,521,5036,5536,5536,552.
5111A11,87,57,56,57,57,022,0039,6076,1576,151.
201B11,67,58,07,57,58,523,0036,80112,95112,951.
301B11,76,56,56,56,57,019,5033,15146,10146,101.
403C12,27,06,56,56,56,519,5042,90189,00189,001.
105C12,46,06,06,05,55,017,5042,00231,00231,001.
203B12,35,56,06,06,56,018,0041,40272,40272,401.
303C12,15,55,55,55,55,516,5034,65307,05307,052.
5132D12,26,06,56,06,06,018,0039,60346,65346,652.
9,06,56,66,46,46,6
3. Tredal, Mikaela, Sweden
401B11,58,08,58,08,08,524,5036,7536,7536,751.
103B11,76,56,56,06,56,519,5033,1569,9069,902.
201B11,67,07,07,07,57,521,5034,40104,30104,302.
301B11,76,06,06,05,56,018,0030,60134,90134,903.
5132D12,25,05,05,55,04,515,0033,00167,90167,903.
203B12,34,54,05,04,54,013,0029,90197,80197,803.
303C12,16,06,06,06,56,018,0037,80235,60235,603.
403C12,26,56,56,57,07,020,0044,00279,60279,603.
105C12,44,55,54,54,54,013,5032,40312,00312,003.
9,06,06,16,16,16,0
4. Skuthe, Ragnhild, Norway
103B11,75,55,56,05,56,017,0028,9028,9028,905.
201B11,64,54,04,04,54,513,0020,8049,7049,705.
301B11,76,06,06,56,56,519,0032,3082,0082,005.
401B11,56,56,06,55,56,519,0028,50110,50110,505.
5132D12,25,05,55,55,55,016,0035,20145,70145,704.
104B12,34,54,04,55,05,014,0032,20177,90177,904.
203C12,04,04,54,04,54,012,5025,00202,90202,904.
403C12,25,55,56,05,05,516,5036,30239,20239,204.
5223D12,34,55,04,54,04,013,0029,90269,10269,104.
8,85,15,15,35,15,2
5. M. Madland, Jorunn, Norway
103B11,76,06,06,56,05,518,0030,6030,6030,604.
201B11,66,06,06,06,06,518,0028,8059,4059,404.
301B11,76,06,05,56,06,518,0030,6090,0090,004.
401B11,55,56,05,55,55,516,5024,75114,75114,754.
5231D12,14,55,04,04,54,013,0027,30142,05142,055.
105C12,43,54,54,04,03,511,5027,60169,65169,655.
203B12,33,04,54,03,54,512,0027,60197,25197,255.
303C12,15,05,05,05,05,515,0031,50228,75228,755.
403C12,25,05,55,05,55,516,0035,20263,95263,955.
9,04,95,45,15,15,2

Judges:

1. Meyer, Ronni
2. Thorsen, Joachim
3. Orban, Peter
4. Aunbirk, Lars
5. Groedem Reine, Inger


Detailed Results

Nordic Junior Championship 2004, Lund, 2004-09-25

A Girls, 3 meters


DiveHghtDDJudges' AwardsSumResultSetTotal
1. Eggers, Elina, Sweden
103B31,67,07,07,07,57,021,0033,6033,6033,602.
201B31,87,58,07,57,07,522,5040,5074,1074,102.
301B31,97,07,57,57,07,021,5040,85114,95114,952.
403B32,17,57,56,57,07,522,0046,20161,15161,152.
5231D32,07,57,07,07,57,021,5043,00204,15204,152.
105B32,46,56,56,56,56,019,5046,80250,95250,951.
205C32,86,06,05,06,06,518,0050,40301,35301,351.
305C32,85,05,05,55,55,516,0044,80346,15346,151.
405C32,75,56,05,55,06,017,0045,90392,05392,051.
10,76,66,76,46,66,7
2. Putigina, Lena, Finland
101A31,67,58,07,57,07,522,5036,0036,0036,001.
5111A32,07,07,57,07,07,521,5043,0079,0079,001.
201B31,88,08,08,08,08,024,0043,20122,20122,201.
301B31,97,56,56,57,07,521,0039,90162,10162,101.
403B32,17,07,57,07,57,522,0046,20208,30208,301.
405C32,74,04,04,04,54,012,0032,40240,70240,702.
305C32,85,55,55,05,56,016,5046,20286,90286,902.
105B32,46,56,56,07,57,020,0048,00334,90334,902.
5233D32,47,07,06,56,07,020,5049,20384,10384,102.
10,36,76,76,46,76,9
3. Tredal, Mikaela, Sweden
103B31,67,06,56,57,07,020,5032,8032,8032,803.
201B31,87,07,06,57,07,021,0037,8070,6070,603.
301B31,96,57,06,56,07,020,0038,00108,60108,603.
403B32,17,07,06,57,07,021,0044,10152,70152,703.
5231D32,07,06,57,06,56,520,0040,00192,70192,703.
205C32,83,52,53,03,53,510,0028,00220,70220,703.
305C32,83,53,02,54,03,09,5026,60247,30247,303.
405C32,74,03,53,04,03,511,0029,70277,00277,003.
5233D32,46,56,56,57,07,020,0048,00325,00325,003.
10,75,85,55,35,85,7
4. Skuthe, Ragnhild, Norway
103B31,66,06,06,06,05,518,0028,8028,8028,804.
201B31,85,55,55,55,05,516,5029,7058,5058,504.
301B31,95,05,05,05,05,015,0028,5087,0087,005.
403B32,15,55,55,55,05,516,5034,65121,65121,655.
5132D32,15,56,06,05,56,017,5036,75158,40158,404.
105B32,44,54,54,04,05,013,0031,20189,60189,604.
203B32,24,54,54,04,54,513,5029,70219,30219,304.
404C32,45,04,55,04,54,514,0033,60252,90252,904.
5233D32,45,06,05,55,56,017,0040,80293,70293,704.
9,45,25,35,25,05,3
5. M. Madland, Jorunn, Norway
103B31,65,56,56,06,06,018,0028,8028,8028,804.
201B31,85,05,55,55,55,516,5029,7058,5058,504.
301B31,96,56,55,56,06,519,0036,1094,6094,604.
403B32,15,05,04,55,05,015,0031,50126,10126,104.
5231D32,05,05,05,05,05,515,0030,00156,10156,105.
105B32,45,03,53,54,54,512,5030,00186,10186,105.
205C32,82,52,02,02,02,56,5018,20204,30204,305.
404C32,44,54,04,54,54,013,0031,20235,50235,505.
5251C32,52,01,02,03,52,56,5016,25251,75251,755.
10,14,64,34,34,74,7

Judges:

1. Orban, Peter
2. Nordby, Espen
3. Meyer, Ronni
4. Malmström, Marjo
5. Berg, Pär


Detailed Results

Nordic Junior Championship 2004, Lund, 2004-09-26

A Girls, platform


DiveHghtDDJudges' AwardsSumResultSetTotal
1. Tredal, Mikaela, Sweden
103B101,68,07,58,58,08,524,5039,2039,2039,201.
403B102,07,57,07,07,07,021,0042,0081,2081,201.
301B101,97,07,57,07,07,521,5040,85122,05122,051.
5231D102,07,57,06,57,57,522,0044,00166,05166,051.
105B102,37,07,07,07,07,521,0048,30214,35214,351.
405C102,57,07,06,57,07,021,0052,50266,85266,851.
205B102,93,53,53,54,03,510,5030,45297,30297,303.
5235D102,87,06,56,07,07,020,5057,40354,70354,701.
10,56,86,66,56,86,9
2. Putigina, Lena, Finland
101B101,57,57,57,07,57,522,5033,7533,7533,753.
201B7,51,88,07,57,57,57,022,5040,5074,2574,252.
301B7,51,97,07,57,07,56,521,5040,85115,10115,102.
403B52,45,56,04,55,55,516,5039,60154,70154,703.
105B102,37,07,07,06,56,020,5047,15201,85201,853.
405C7,52,75,05,55,04,54,514,5039,15241,00241,003.
205C7,52,87,07,57,07,08,021,5060,20301,20301,202.
5233D7,52,46,55,56,06,07,018,5044,40345,60345,602.
10,26,76,86,46,56,5
3. Eggers, Elina, Sweden
103B101,67,57,57,57,58,022,5036,0036,0036,002.
403B102,06,56,05,07,06,519,0038,0074,0074,003.
301B101,97,07,57,56,57,021,5040,85114,85114,853.
5231D102,06,56,06,57,07,020,0040,00154,85154,852.
405B102,87,06,56,56,55,519,5054,60209,45209,452.
205B102,94,04,04,05,04,512,5036,25245,70245,702.
305C102,77,57,57,07,57,022,0059,40305,10305,101.
5152B102,93,03,02,52,52,58,0023,20328,30328,303.
11,36,16,05,86,26,0
4. Vathne, Marielle, Norway
103B101,66,56,06,56,06,018,5029,6029,6029,604.
403B102,06,06,06,55,56,018,0036,0065,6065,604.
301B101,95,55,55,56,05,516,5031,3596,9596,954.
5231D7,52,06,06,06,06,05,518,0036,00132,95132,954.
614B102,40,00,00,00,00,00,000,00132,95132,954.
405C7,52,75,06,04,55,04,514,5039,15172,10172,104.
107C102,75,06,06,05,05,016,0043,20215,30215,304.
5132D7,52,16,06,06,05,55,517,5036,75252,05252,054.
9,95,05,25,14,94,8

Judges:

1. Berg, Pär
2. Nordby, Espen
3. Aunbirk, Lars
4. Orban, Peter
5. Groedem Reine, Inger


Detailed Results

Nordic Junior Championship 2004, Lund, 2004-09-26

A Boys, 1 meter


DiveHghtDDJudges' AwardsSumResultSetTotal
1. Egana, Daniel, Sweden
101C11,27,57,57,57,57,522,5027,0027,0027,004.
201B11,66,07,06,06,04,518,0028,8055,8055,804.
301B11,78,57,57,07,07,522,0037,4093,2093,203.
403B12,47,07,06,57,57,021,0050,40143,60143,601.
5231D12,16,57,07,06,57,020,5043,05186,65186,651.
105B12,67,08,07,57,57,022,0057,20243,85243,851.
203B12,37,05,05,56,56,018,0041,40285,25285,251.
303B12,45,56,05,56,05,017,0040,80326,05326,051.
405C13,15,04,55,55,04,514,5044,95371,00371,001.
5233D12,56,57,07,07,56,520,5051,25422,25422,251.
12,96,76,76,56,76,3
2. Rollof, Oskar, Sweden
103B11,77,07,07,07,06,521,0035,7035,7035,701.
201B11,66,06,06,55,56,018,0028,8064,5064,502.
301B11,77,06,57,05,56,019,5033,1597,6597,652.
401B11,56,57,07,06,07,020,5030,75128,40128,403.
5132D12,24,54,55,04,53,513,5029,70158,10158,104.
105B12,66,06,56,56,05,518,5048,10206,20206,203.
203B12,34,56,05,55,55,016,0036,80243,00243,004.
303B12,45,04,55,05,04,514,5034,80277,80277,804.
403B12,46,57,06,56,56,019,5046,80324,60324,603.
5134D12,66,55,55,55,56,017,0044,20368,80368,802.
12,36,06,16,25,75,6
3. Lind, Morten , Denmark
103B11,77,07,06,57,07,021,0035,7035,7035,701.
201A11,77,57,07,07,57,021,5036,5572,2572,251.
301A11,86,04,05,55,55,516,5029,70101,95101,951.
401B11,56,06,56,06,56,519,0028,50130,45130,452.
5132D12,24,05,05,54,05,014,0030,80161,25161,252.
105B12,66,06,06,56,05,518,0046,80208,05208,052.
403B12,46,07,06,07,57,020,0048,00256,05256,052.
203B12,34,03,54,54,04,012,0027,60283,65283,653.
303B12,45,55,04,55,55,516,0038,40322,05322,054.
5134D12,65,55,56,05,06,017,0044,20366,25366,253.
12,35,85,75,85,95,9
4. Himmelstrup, Kristoffer , Denmark
103B11,76,06,06,06,06,018,0030,6030,6030,603.
201B11,67,06,56,56,55,519,5031,2061,8061,803.
301B11,76,54,06,06,06,018,0030,6092,4092,404.
401B11,57,07,07,06,56,520,5030,75123,15123,154.
5231D12,16,06,05,55,55,517,0035,70158,85158,853.
105B12,66,54,06,05,06,017,0044,20203,05203,054.
203B12,36,05,56,06,05,517,5040,25243,30243,303.
303B12,46,55,05,56,55,517,5042,00285,30285,302.
403B12,46,06,56,07,06,018,5044,40329,70329,702.
5132D12,25,05,05,05,05,515,0033,00362,70362,704.
11,96,35,66,06,05,8

Judges:

1. Thorsen, Joachim
2. Rye, Chris
3. Malmström, Marjo
4. Lindahl, Stefan
5. Stokka, Frode


Detailed Results

Nordic Junior Championship 2004, Lund, 2004-09-24

A Boys, 3 meters


DiveHghtDDJudges' AwardsSumResultSetTotal
1. Egana, Daniel, Sweden
103B31,67,07,58,07,58,023,0036,8036,8036,801.
201B31,87,58,07,57,07,522,5040,5077,3077,301.
301B31,98,08,58,57,58,024,5046,55123,85123,851.
403B32,16,57,07,06,06,019,5040,95164,80164,801.
5231D32,07,07,07,07,07,021,0042,00206,80206,801.
107B33,13,52,53,03,03,09,0027,90234,70234,701.
205B33,06,07,07,06,56,019,5058,50293,20293,201.
305B33,03,53,03,54,04,011,0033,00326,20326,201.
405B33,04,03,54,04,03,511,5034,50360,70360,701.
5152B33,06,06,04,55,06,017,0051,00411,70411,701.
15,15,96,06,05,85,9
2. Lind, Morten , Denmark
103B31,66,06,55,56,56,018,5029,6029,6029,603.
201A31,97,07,07,07,07,521,0039,9069,5069,502.
301C31,86,06,06,56,56,519,0034,20103,70103,702.
403B32,16,56,07,06,06,018,5038,85142,55142,552.
5331D32,15,05,05,05,55,015,0031,50174,05174,052.
205C32,84,04,54,04,04,012,0033,60207,65207,654.
305C32,85,04,54,04,55,014,0039,20246,85246,853.
405C32,75,04,54,55,05,014,5039,15286,00286,002.
107C32,83,52,53,53,53,510,5029,40315,40315,403.
5152B33,05,05,04,55,55,515,5046,50361,90361,902.
14,15,35,25,25,45,4
3. Himmelstrup, Kristoffer , Denmark
103B31,66,56,07,06,06,018,5029,6029,6029,603.
201B31,87,06,56,56,56,519,5035,1064,7064,704.
301B31,95,55,56,05,55,016,5031,3596,0596,053.
403B32,16,56,07,06,06,519,0039,90135,95135,953.
5231D32,07,05,56,56,06,519,0038,00173,95173,953.
107B33,14,02,53,54,03,511,0034,10208,05208,053.
205C32,84,53,04,03,53,010,5029,40237,45237,454.
305C32,84,55,04,55,04,014,0039,20276,65276,654.
405C32,75,04,55,05,05,515,0040,50317,15317,152.
5152B33,04,04,04,04,04,512,0036,00353,15353,153.
14,45,54,95,45,25,1
4. Rollof, Oskar, Sweden
103B31,67,07,07,07,57,021,0033,6033,6033,602.
201B31,86,05,56,07,05,517,5031,5065,1065,103.
301B31,95,02,54,05,55,014,0026,6091,7091,704.
403B32,16,55,57,06,06,519,0039,90131,60131,604.
5132D32,16,06,05,55,56,017,5036,75168,35168,354.
5134D32,56,06,56,06,06,018,0045,00213,35213,352.
205C32,84,54,04,04,04,512,5035,00248,35248,352.
305C32,84,54,54,03,54,012,5035,00283,35283,353.
405C32,73,02,02,03,02,57,5020,25303,60303,604.
107C32,84,54,04,03,55,012,5035,00338,60338,604.
13,65,34,85,05,25,2

Judges:

1. Orban, Peter
2. Groedem Reine, Inger
3. Rye, Chris
4. Malmström, Marjo
5. Haavisto, Emma


Detailed Results

Nordic Junior Championship 2004, Lund, 2004-09-25

A Boys, platform


DiveHghtDDJudges' AwardsSumResultSetTotal
1. Rollof, Oskar, Sweden
103B101,68,08,07,58,08,524,0038,4038,4038,401.
403B102,07,57,57,57,58,022,5045,0083,4083,401.
612B101,98,08,58,07,58,524,5046,55129,95129,951.
301B101,98,08,57,58,08,524,5046,55176,50176,501.
614B102,46,57,06,56,56,519,5046,80223,30223,301.
405C102,55,04,04,55,04,013,5033,75257,05257,052.
5235D102,87,06,56,56,06,019,0053,20310,25310,251.
205B102,94,05,03,53,53,511,0031,90342,15342,151.
107C102,77,06,56,57,06,520,0054,00396,15396,151.
13,36,86,86,46,66,7
2. Egana, Daniel, Sweden
103B101,67,07,57,07,07,521,5034,4034,4034,402.
403B102,06,05,55,56,05,517,0034,0068,4068,402.
612B101,97,06,07,07,07,021,0039,90108,30108,302.
5231D102,06,56,56,05,56,018,5037,00145,30145,302.
107B103,06,05,56,06,56,018,0054,00199,30199,302.
5152B102,96,56,07,07,07,520,5059,45258,75258,751.
407C103,26,05,05,05,06,016,0051,20309,95309,952.
205C53,03,04,04,03,52,510,5031,50341,45341,452.
305C53,04,54,55,04,04,013,0039,00380,45380,452.
15,15,85,65,85,75,8

Judges:

1. Meyer, Ronni
2. Malmström, Marjo
3. Orban, Peter
4. Thorsen, Joachim
5. Rye, Chris


Detailed Results

Nordic Junior Championship 2004, Lund, 2004-09-24

B Girls, 1 meter


DiveHghtDDJudges' AwardsSumResultSetTotal
1. Andrén, Martina, Sweden
201B11,66,57,58,07,07,021,5034,4034,4034,401.
301B11,78,07,57,57,07,522,5038,2572,6572,651.
401B11,57,58,08,58,07,523,5035,25107,90107,901.
103B11,76,57,56,57,07,020,5034,85142,75142,751.
5132D12,25,56,56,06,06,518,5040,70183,45183,451.
403B12,46,06,56,56,07,019,0045,60229,05229,051.
203B12,36,06,06,06,05,518,0041,40270,45270,451.
105B12,63,53,53,54,04,511,0028,60299,05299,051.
7,36,26,66,66,46,6
2. Vasic, Tijana, Sweden
401C11,48,08,07,56,57,523,0032,2032,2032,203.
301B11,77,57,57,57,56,522,5038,2570,4570,452.
103B11,76,07,07,06,57,020,5034,85105,30105,302.
203C12,05,55,54,54,55,015,0030,00135,30135,302.
5132D12,25,06,06,05,56,017,5038,50173,80173,802.
403B12,44,55,55,04,56,015,0036,00209,80209,802.
303C12,16,56,56,05,56,519,0039,90249,70249,702.
105C12,42,52,51,52,02,57,0016,80266,50266,502.
6,95,76,15,65,35,9
3. Michelsen, Alexandra , Denmark
103B11,76,06,56,06,56,519,0032,3032,3032,302.
401B11,55,05,55,56,05,516,5024,7557,0557,054.
201B11,67,07,06,57,07,021,0033,6090,6590,653.
301B11,75,55,05,05,55,516,0027,20117,85117,853.
5231D12,15,05,56,05,05,516,0033,60151,45151,454.
104B12,35,55,55,05,56,016,5037,95189,40189,403.
403B12,42,53,53,53,53,510,5025,20214,60214,604.
203B12,33,04,03,53,54,011,0025,30239,90239,903.
7,04,95,35,15,35,4
4. Karvonen, Taina, Finland
401B11,56,06,06,05,56,018,0027,0027,0027,005.
5211A11,84,05,55,05,55,516,0028,8055,8055,805.
301B11,75,55,55,56,06,017,0028,9084,7084,705.
201B11,65,56,05,56,05,517,0027,20111,90111,905.
103B11,76,06,06,06,06,018,0030,60142,50142,505.
104C12,25,05,04,05,05,515,0033,00175,50175,505.
403C12,26,06,55,56,06,518,5040,70216,20216,203.
203C12,02,52,02,02,52,06,5013,00229,20229,204.
6,45,15,34,95,35,4
5. Whitt, June, Norway
201B11,66,06,06,06,06,518,0028,8028,8028,804.
301B11,77,06,56,56,56,519,5033,1561,9561,953.
401B11,56,06,05,55,55,517,0025,5087,4587,454.
103B11,75,56,55,06,06,017,5029,75117,20117,204.
5231D12,15,06,06,55,56,017,5036,75153,95153,953.
5331D12,24,03,53,53,54,011,0024,20178,15178,154.
203B12,33,54,54,03,55,012,0027,60205,75205,755.
403B12,42,52,51,53,02,07,0016,80222,55222,555.
6,94,95,24,84,95,2
6. S. Nergaard, Evy, Norway
103B11,75,05,54,54,05,515,0025,5025,5025,506.
201B11,65,04,54,55,05,014,5023,2048,7048,706.
301B11,74,05,05,04,55,014,5024,6573,3573,356.
401B11,57,05,55,06,06,017,5026,2599,6099,606.
5132D12,23,04,03,53,03,510,0022,00121,60121,606.
104C12,22,04,03,02,02,57,5016,50138,10138,106.
403C12,25,05,04,54,55,514,5031,90170,00170,006.
203C12,03,53,03,53,53,510,5021,00191,00191,006.
6,44,34,64,24,14,6

Judges:

1. Groedem Reine, Inger
2. Berg, Pär
3. Rye, Chris
4. Stokka, Frode
5. Missler, Helmut


Detailed Results

Nordic Junior Championship 2004, Lund, 2004-09-25

B Girls, 3 meters


DiveHghtDDJudges' AwardsSumResultSetTotal
1. Andrén, Martina, Sweden
201B31,87,07,07,07,06,521,0037,8037,8037,801.
301B31,97,57,07,07,06,521,0039,9077,7077,701.
103B31,66,06,56,57,06,019,0030,40108,10108,101.
403B32,16,57,06,07,07,020,5043,05151,15151,151.
5231D32,07,07,57,06,57,021,0042,00193,15193,151.
105B32,45,55,55,56,05,516,5039,60232,75232,751.
205B33,04,54,55,54,04,513,5040,50273,25273,251.
405C32,74,04,54,54,54,013,0035,10308,35308,351.
8,16,06,26,16,15,9
2. Lönnegren, Julia, Sweden
103B31,66,56,57,06,57,020,0032,0032,0032,002.
201B31,86,56,57,06,06,019,0034,2066,2066,203.
301B31,96,05,56,05,56,017,5033,2599,4599,452.
403B32,17,07,06,06,06,519,5040,95140,40140,402.
5231D32,05,05,54,54,55,014,5029,00169,40169,402.
105B32,45,55,55,05,05,516,0038,40207,80207,803.
404C32,45,05,04,54,04,514,0033,60241,40241,402.
5233D32,45,05,56,05,05,516,0038,40279,80279,802.
7,25,85,95,85,35,8
3. Michelsen, Alexandra , Denmark
103B31,66,56,56,06,06,519,0030,4030,4030,404.
403B32,16,56,56,07,06,519,5040,9571,3571,352.
201B31,85,05,05,54,05,515,5027,9099,2599,253.
301B31,95,05,05,05,05,515,0028,50127,75127,753.
5231D32,06,06,55,56,06,018,0036,00163,75163,753.
105B32,46,56,55,56,56,019,0045,60209,35209,352.
405C32,74,03,54,03,54,011,5031,05240,40240,403.
5233D32,44,55,05,05,05,015,0036,00276,40276,403.
7,55,55,65,35,45,6
4. Whitt, June, Norway
201B31,85,56,56,05,55,517,0030,6030,6030,603.
301B31,95,55,55,56,05,016,5031,3561,9561,955.
103B31,65,56,06,05,56,017,5028,0089,9589,954.
403B32,13,53,53,53,03,510,5022,05112,00112,004.
5231D32,05,05,55,55,55,516,5033,00145,00145,004.
5331D32,15,05,55,55,54,516,0033,60178,60178,604.
203B32,25,04,56,04,55,014,5031,90210,50210,504.
105B32,44,05,04,04,54,513,0031,20241,70241,704.
6,74,95,35,35,04,9
5. L. Myrvold, Hilde, Norway
103B31,65,05,55,05,55,516,0025,6025,6025,605.
403B32,16,06,56,07,06,519,0039,9065,5065,504.
201B31,83,54,54,04,04,012,0021,6087,1087,105.
301B31,92,53,54,54,04,512,0022,80109,90109,905.
5231D32,05,04,55,05,55,015,0030,00139,90139,905.
105B32,43,54,03,03,54,011,0026,40166,30166,305.
404C32,45,54,55,05,05,015,0036,00202,30202,305.
5233D32,43,53,55,04,04,011,5027,60229,90229,905.
7,24,34,64,74,84,8

Judges:

1. Meyer, Ronni
2. Orban, Peter
3. Groedem Reine, Inger
4. Rye, Chris
5. Nässelius, Galina


Detailed Results

Nordic Junior Championship 2004, Lund, 2004-09-26

B Girls, platform


DiveHghtDDJudges' AwardsSumResultSetTotal
1. Vasic, Tijana, Sweden
103B7,51,66,07,06,57,06,520,0032,0032,0032,002.
201B7,51,88,08,08,08,58,024,0043,2075,2075,201.
301B7,51,98,07,58,09,08,524,5046,55121,75121,751.
403B7,52,17,58,57,58,07,523,0048,30170,05170,051.
105B7,52,46,07,06,56,06,018,5044,40214,45214,451.
405C7,52,76,05,06,04,55,516,5044,55259,00259,001.
5134D7,52,54,05,55,55,55,516,5041,25300,25300,251.
7,66,56,96,96,96,8
2. Andrén, Martina, Sweden
103B51,77,07,07,56,57,021,0035,7035,7035,701.
201B51,67,05,06,56,57,020,0032,0067,7067,702.
301B51,77,07,57,06,07,021,0035,70103,40103,402.
5231D52,17,06,56,56,57,020,0042,00145,40145,402.
403B52,45,55,55,55,05,516,5039,60185,00185,002.
205C53,04,04,55,04,04,513,0039,00224,00224,002.
105B52,64,54,54,54,04,013,0033,80257,80257,802.
8,06,05,86,15,56,0
3. L. Myrvold, Hilde, Norway
103B7,51,65,56,56,06,05,517,5028,0028,0028,004.
403B7,52,15,55,05,55,55,516,5034,6562,6562,653.
201B7,51,84,55,05,04,03,513,5024,3086,9586,953.
301B7,51,96,57,06,56,56,519,5037,05124,00124,003.
105B7,52,43,53,53,03,04,010,0024,00148,00148,003.
405C7,52,73,04,03,53,53,510,5028,35176,35176,354.
205C7,52,83,04,53,03,53,09,5026,60202,95202,953.
7,94,55,14,64,64,5
4. Whitt, June, Norway
103B51,75,05,55,55,55,516,5028,0528,0528,053.
201B51,64,04,04,55,54,513,0020,8048,8548,854.
301B51,74,55,04,55,05,014,5024,6573,5073,504.
403B52,45,55,06,04,56,016,5039,60113,10113,104.
5231D52,15,55,55,55,55,516,5034,65147,75147,754.
203B52,35,05,54,55,55,015,5035,65183,40183,403.
105B7,52,42,03,02,02,52,57,0016,80200,20200,204.
6,84,54,84,64,94,9

Judges:

1. Meyer, Ronni
2. Malmström, Marjo
3. Orban, Peter
4. Groedem Reine, Inger
5. Aunbirk, Lars


Detailed Results

Nordic Junior Championship 2004, Lund, 2004-09-25

B Boys, 1 meter


DiveHghtDDJudges' AwardsSumResultSetTotal
1. Andrésen, Alexander, Sweden
103B11,77,07,57,57,07,522,0037,4037,4037,402.
201B11,67,06,07,06,06,519,5031,2068,6068,602.
301B11,77,07,07,56,07,021,0035,70104,30104,301.
401B11,56,57,57,07,57,522,0033,00137,30137,301.
5132D12,25,55,56,06,05,517,0037,40174,70174,702.
403B12,46,56,56,57,06,019,5046,80221,50221,501.
105C12,45,56,05,55,56,017,0040,80262,30262,301.
5134D12,66,06,06,05,55,017,5045,50307,80307,801.
7,46,46,56,66,36,4
2. Eskilsson, Cristoffer, Sweden
103B11,78,07,57,07,57,522,5038,2538,2538,251.
201B11,66,56,07,06,55,519,0030,4068,6568,651.
301B11,76,06,57,07,06,520,0034,00102,65102,652.
401B11,58,07,07,57,57,022,0033,00135,65135,652.
5132D12,26,06,06,56,06,018,0039,60175,25175,251.
203B12,36,56,06,06,55,518,5042,55217,80217,802.
105C12,44,55,55,55,55,016,0038,40256,20256,202.
403B12,46,05,56,06,05,517,5042,00298,20298,202.
7,16,46,36,66,66,1
3. G. Bergslien, Espen, Norway
103B11,76,55,56,55,56,518,5031,4531,4531,453.
203C12,05,05,05,04,05,015,0030,0061,4561,453.
301C11,66,55,56,05,56,518,0028,8090,2590,253.
401B11,56,57,06,56,06,019,0028,50118,75118,753.
5132D12,26,04,55,55,56,017,0037,40156,15156,153.
105C12,45,55,06,05,55,516,5039,60195,75195,753.
5223D12,35,54,55,05,55,015,5035,65231,40231,403.
403C12,26,06,05,06,06,018,0039,60271,00271,003.
6,95,95,45,75,45,8
4. S. Vestvik, Kjetil, Norway
103B11,75,55,05,55,55,016,0027,2027,2027,204.
203C12,02,02,03,02,52,57,0014,0041,2041,204.
301B11,75,05,55,03,55,015,0025,5066,7066,704.
401B11,55,55,55,55,55,516,5024,7591,4591,454.
5231D12,13,03,04,53,04,510,5022,05113,50113,504.
303C12,12,02,02,53,53,07,5015,75129,25129,254.
105C12,44,04,04,04,03,512,0028,80158,05158,054.
403C12,25,54,55,56,05,516,5036,30194,35194,354.
6,74,13,94,44,24,3

Judges:

1. Nordby, Espen
2. Aunbirk, Lars
3. Malmström, Marjo
4. Missler, Helmut
5. Tellefsen, Arne


Detailed Results

Nordic Junior Championship 2004, Lund, 2004-09-26

B Boys, 3 meters


DiveHghtDDJudges' AwardsSumResultSetTotal
1. Eskilsson, Cristoffer, Sweden
103B31,67,57,57,07,07,021,5034,4034,4034,402.
201B31,87,57,59,08,08,023,5042,3076,7076,701.
301B31,98,07,58,07,07,523,0043,70120,40120,401.
403B32,17,07,07,07,07,521,0044,10164,50164,501.
5132D32,17,06,57,07,06,520,5043,05207,55207,551.
405C32,76,05,56,06,56,518,5049,95257,50257,501.
205C32,86,06,05,55,55,517,0047,60305,10305,101.
305C32,84,53,54,55,04,513,5037,80342,90342,901.
8,36,76,46,86,66,6
2. Andrésen, Alexander, Sweden
103B31,68,07,07,57,57,522,5036,0036,0036,001.
201B31,87,56,57,57,57,522,5040,5076,5076,502.
301B31,96,56,57,07,06,520,0038,00114,50114,502.
403B32,17,07,06,57,57,021,0044,10158,60158,602.
5132D32,16,56,06,06,06,018,0037,80196,40196,402.
205C32,86,06,06,55,56,518,5051,80248,20248,202.
305C32,84,54,04,04,54,012,5035,00283,20283,202.
5136D32,95,54,56,05,55,516,5047,85331,05331,052.
8,56,45,96,46,46,3
3. G. Bergslien, Espen, Norway
103B31,65,55,54,56,05,516,5026,4026,4026,404.
201B31,86,56,05,55,56,017,5031,5057,9057,903.
301C31,85,56,06,05,55,017,0030,6088,5088,503.
403C31,96,56,56,56,56,519,5037,05125,55125,553.
5233D32,46,06,05,55,55,517,0040,80166,35166,353.
105B32,44,55,04,55,04,514,0033,60199,95199,953.
205C32,85,55,55,55,06,016,5046,20246,15246,153.
405C32,73,02,52,53,02,58,0021,60267,75267,753.
7,95,45,45,15,35,2
4. S. Vestvik, Kjetil, Norway
103B31,66,06,05,05,56,017,5028,0028,0028,003.
201B31,85,55,55,05,05,516,0028,8056,8056,804.
301B31,95,05,05,05,05,015,0028,5085,3085,304.
403B32,15,55,55,55,05,516,5034,65119,95119,954.
5231D32,05,05,54,55,05,515,5031,00150,95150,954.
5132D32,14,54,54,04,55,013,5028,35179,30179,304.
405C32,74,55,04,54,54,513,5036,45215,75215,754.
105C32,21,52,51,51,02,05,0011,00226,75226,754.
7,04,74,94,44,44,9

Judges:

1. Orban, Peter
2. Tellefsen, Arne
3. Aunbirk, Lars
4. Malmström, Marjo
5. Missler, Helmut


Detailed Results

Nordic Junior Championship 2004, Lund, 2004-09-24

B Boys, platform


DiveHghtDDJudges' AwardsSumResultSetTotal
1. Eskilsson, Cristoffer, Sweden
103B7,51,67,57,07,57,06,521,5034,4034,4034,401.
301B7,51,96,05,55,56,05,017,0032,3066,7066,703.
403B7,52,17,58,08,58,07,523,5049,35116,05116,051.
5231D7,52,07,58,07,57,58,023,0046,00162,05162,051.
5233D7,52,48,07,58,58,07,523,5056,40218,45218,451.
105B7,52,46,55,56,06,05,517,5042,00260,45260,451.
405C7,52,76,06,56,56,56,019,0051,30311,75311,751.
7,57,06,97,17,06,6
2. Andrésen, Alexander, Sweden
103B7,51,67,07,05,56,57,520,5032,8032,8032,803.
201B7,51,87,57,58,07,57,522,5040,5073,3073,301.
301B7,51,97,07,57,07,57,522,0041,80115,10115,102.
5132D7,52,17,07,06,57,07,021,0044,10159,20159,202.
205C53,05,55,55,56,05,516,5049,50208,70208,702.
305C7,52,84,54,54,54,54,013,5037,80246,50246,502.
5136D7,52,92,53,53,53,53,510,5030,45276,95276,952.
8,75,96,15,86,16,1
3. G. Bergslien, Espen, Norway
103B7,51,66,57,07,57,56,521,0033,6033,6033,602.
201B7,51,85,55,06,04,04,014,5026,1059,7059,704.
401B7,51,46,56,56,06,56,019,0026,6086,3086,304.
5132D52,26,55,56,06,56,519,0041,80128,10128,103.
105B7,52,45,55,05,56,06,017,0040,80168,90168,903.
5233D52,53,54,04,04,04,012,0030,00198,90198,903.
403C52,26,06,06,06,06,018,0039,60238,50238,503.
7,15,75,65,95,85,6
4. Suominen, Pekka, Finland
103B7,51,66,56,56,56,06,019,0030,4030,4030,404.
403B7,52,16,06,06,56,56,018,5038,8569,2569,252.
301C7,51,84,54,03,54,53,512,0021,6090,8590,853.
201B7,51,86,56,07,06,05,018,5033,30124,15124,154.
105B7,52,43,03,03,03,53,09,0021,60145,75145,754.
5233D7,52,45,05,54,54,55,515,0036,00181,75181,754.
405C7,52,75,05,04,55,54,514,5039,15220,90220,904.
7,55,25,15,15,24,8
5. S. Vestvik, Kjetil, Norway
103B7,51,65,55,56,05,55,516,5026,4026,4026,405.
201B7,51,86,05,56,06,05,517,5031,5057,9057,905.
301B7,51,94,04,04,54,03,012,0022,8080,7080,705.
5231D7,52,05,05,05,05,55,015,0030,00110,70110,705.
5132D7,52,14,54,55,05,55,014,5030,45141,15141,155.
105C7,52,24,03,03,54,04,011,5025,30166,45166,455.
403B7,52,15,55,55,55,05,516,5034,65201,10201,105.
6,44,94,75,15,14,8

Judges:

1. Orban, Peter
2. Meyer, Ronni
3. Groedem Reine, Inger
4. Haavisto, Emma
5. Nordby, Espen


Detailed Results

Nordic Junior Championship 2004, Lund, 2004-09-25

C Girls, 1 meter


DiveHghtDDJudges' AwardsSumResultSetTotal
1. Berg, Elin, Sweden
401B11,56,57,06,07,06,520,0030,0030,0030,001.
103B11,76,05,05,55,04,515,5026,3556,3556,351.
201C11,55,55,55,56,06,017,0025,5081,8581,852.
301C11,65,56,06,06,05,517,5028,00109,85109,851.
403C12,26,06,06,06,06,018,0039,60149,45149,451.
104C12,25,05,05,05,04,515,0033,00182,45182,451.
6,05,85,85,75,85,5
2. Berglund, Linnéa, Sweden
401B11,57,07,06,56,56,520,0030,0030,0030,001.
5122D11,94,53,04,04,03,511,5021,8551,8551,852.
103B11,76,05,56,56,06,018,0030,6082,4582,451.
203C12,02,52,53,52,52,57,5015,0097,4597,452.
403C12,24,54,04,03,53,511,5025,30122,75122,752.
104C12,25,55,04,55,04,514,5031,90154,65154,652.
6,45,04,54,84,64,4
3. C. Falla, Jeanette, Norway
101B11,36,56,56,56,06,519,5025,3525,3525,353.
201C11,54,04,54,54,04,513,0019,5044,8544,854.
301B11,74,55,05,55,04,514,5024,6569,5069,503.
403C12,23,03,53,03,54,010,0022,0091,5091,504.
203C12,04,04,54,55,05,014,0028,00119,50119,503.
103C11,65,55,55,55,55,516,5026,40145,90145,903.
5,84,64,94,94,85,0
4. Nygård, Karoline, Norway
101C11,25,55,55,55,55,516,5019,8019,8019,804.
201C11,56,05,56,05,55,517,0025,5045,3045,303.
401C11,45,56,05,55,06,017,0023,8069,1069,104.
103C11,65,04,55,04,55,014,5023,2092,3092,303.
301C11,65,55,55,05,55,516,5026,40118,70118,704.
402C11,64,54,05,05,05,014,5023,20141,90141,904.
4,85,35,25,35,25,4

Judges:

1. Stokka, Frode
2. Aunbirk, Lars
3. Malmström, Marjo
4. Orban, Peter
5. Thorsen, Joachim


Detailed Results

Nordic Junior Championship 2004, Lund, 2004-09-26

C Girls, 3 meters


DiveHghtDDJudges' AwardsSumResultSetTotal
1. C. Falla, Jeanette, Norway
103B31,65,56,05,06,56,017,5028,0028,0028,001.
201C31,76,05,55,55,55,516,5028,0556,0556,051.
403C31,95,56,06,06,05,517,5033,2589,3089,301.
105C32,25,05,54,55,55,015,5034,10123,40123,401.
5231D32,04,54,54,55,55,014,0028,00151,40151,401.
404C32,44,05,05,55,05,015,0036,00187,40187,401.
6,65,15,45,25,75,3
2. Hill, Camilla, Sweden
103B31,64,55,54,54,05,014,0022,4022,4022,404.
301C31,85,05,55,55,05,516,0028,8051,2051,202.
5231D32,04,05,54,55,04,514,0028,0079,2079,203.
403B32,15,56,06,05,06,017,5036,75115,95115,952.
5132D32,15,04,05,04,54,013,5028,35144,30144,302.
105B32,45,05,55,04,55,015,0036,00180,30180,302.
6,64,85,35,14,75,0
3. Nygård, Karoline, Norway
101C31,45,56,05,56,05,517,0023,8023,8023,803.
201C31,74,54,05,55,54,514,5024,6548,4548,454.
401C31,36,06,05,55,06,017,5022,7571,2071,204.
103C31,54,54,55,55,04,514,0021,0092,2092,204.
301C31,83,53,54,04,53,511,0019,80112,00112,004.
403C31,94,55,55,05,05,015,0028,50140,50140,503.
5,24,84,95,25,24,8
4. Thingberg, Amanda, Sweden
201C31,75,55,05,05,05,515,5026,3526,3526,352.
103B31,64,55,55,05,05,015,0024,0050,3550,353.
403B32,14,05,05,04,54,514,0029,4079,7579,752.
404C32,45,05,04,54,05,014,5034,80114,55114,553.
303C32,02,01,51,02,01,55,0010,00124,55124,553.
105C32,20,00,00,00,00,00,000,00124,55124,554.
6,63,53,73,43,43,6

Judges:

1. Aunbirk, Lars
2. Haavisto, Emma
3. Stokka, Frode
4. Malmström, Marjo
5. Meyer, Ronni


Detailed Results

Nordic Junior Championship 2004, Lund, 2004-09-24

C Girls, platform


DiveHghtDDJudges' AwardsSumResultSetTotal
1. Hill, Camilla, Sweden
401B51,55,05,05,05,54,515,0022,5022,5022,503.
103B51,76,06,06,56,06,018,0030,6053,1053,103.
5231D52,14,54,54,54,54,513,5028,3581,4581,451.
403C52,24,55,05,05,05,515,0033,00114,45114,451.
5132D52,25,05,05,05,05,515,0033,00147,45147,451.
105C52,44,55,04,54,55,014,0033,60181,05181,051.
6,84,95,15,15,15,2
2. Borgudd, Linda, Sweden
401B51,56,56,55,56,56,019,0028,5028,5028,502.
103B51,74,55,55,05,04,514,5024,6553,1553,152.
301C51,66,05,55,56,05,517,0027,2080,3580,353.
201C51,54,54,54,55,54,513,5020,25100,60100,602.
403C52,24,04,54,04,04,512,5027,50128,10128,102.
105C52,46,06,56,06,06,518,5044,40172,50172,502.
6,15,35,55,15,55,3
3. C. Falla, Jeanette, Norway
103B51,76,05,06,55,55,517,0028,9028,9028,901.
201C51,56,56,56,06,07,019,0028,5057,4057,401.
401B51,55,55,05,05,55,015,5023,2580,6580,652.
301C51,64,04,04,04,05,012,0019,2099,8599,853.
105C52,44,03,02,53,54,010,5025,20125,05125,053.
403C52,25,04,55,05,05,015,0033,00158,05158,053.
6,25,24,74,84,95,3

Judges:

1. Thorsen, Joachim
2. Meyer, Ronni
3. Malmström, Marjo
4. Orban, Peter
5. Groesvik, Kristin


Detailed Results

Nordic Junior Championship 2004, Lund, 2004-09-26

C Boys, 1 meter


DiveHghtDDJudges' AwardsSumResultSetTotal
1. Valheim, Eirik, Norway
103B11,77,07,07,07,06,521,0035,7035,7035,701.
203C12,05,56,06,56,06,018,0036,0071,7071,701.
301B11,76,06,06,05,55,017,5029,75101,45101,451.
105C12,46,05,06,06,06,018,0043,20144,65144,651.
403C12,26,56,06,56,05,518,5040,70185,35185,351.
5132D12,26,06,06,06,06,018,0039,60224,95224,951.
6,86,26,06,36,15,8
2. Hierseman, Ceasar, Sweden
401B11,57,57,07,06,57,021,0031,5031,5031,503.
103B11,75,55,55,05,55,516,5028,0559,5559,553.
5231D12,15,56,06,06,06,018,0037,8097,3597,352.
403C12,27,07,06,06,06,519,5042,90140,25140,252.
5132D12,26,56,56,56,06,519,5042,90183,15183,152.
105C12,45,56,05,55,05,516,5039,60222,75222,752.
6,86,36,36,05,86,2
3. Juel-Berg, Johan , Denmark
103B11,75,56,06,56,56,519,0032,3032,3032,302.
301B11,76,06,05,57,06,018,0030,6062,9062,902.
203C12,04,55,55,05,55,516,0032,0094,9094,903.
403C12,26,57,56,56,56,519,5042,90137,80137,803.
105C12,46,06,56,06,56,018,5044,40182,20182,203.
5231D12,16,06,56,06,06,018,0037,80220,00220,003.
6,75,86,35,96,36,1
4. Ekholm, Jimmy, Sweden
103B11,76,06,05,56,05,517,5029,7529,7529,754.
201B11,66,05,55,55,55,516,5026,4056,1556,156.
5231D12,15,55,05,04,06,015,5032,5588,7088,704.
203C12,05,05,54,54,54,514,0028,00116,70116,704.
403C12,25,55,55,55,55,016,5036,30153,00153,005.
104C12,25,05,55,55,56,016,5036,30189,30189,304.
6,45,55,55,35,25,4
5. Hilbert, Anders , Denmark
103B11,75,56,06,06,55,517,5029,7529,7529,754.
401B11,56,56,56,06,56,019,0028,5058,2558,255.
201B11,64,03,54,04,04,512,0019,2077,4577,457.
403C12,25,05,55,56,05,516,5036,30113,75113,756.
104C12,26,06,06,05,56,018,0039,60153,35153,354.
203C12,04,55,54,54,56,014,5029,00182,35182,355.
6,45,35,55,35,55,6
6. S. Madland, Bård, Norway
103B11,75,55,06,06,05,517,0028,9028,9028,906.
201B11,66,56,06,06,56,018,5029,6058,5058,504.
301C11,66,05,06,06,55,517,5028,0086,5086,505.
403C12,24,04,04,04,54,512,5027,50114,00114,005.
203C12,05,04,04,04,04,512,5025,00139,00139,006.
104C12,25,56,06,05,05,016,5036,30175,30175,306.
6,45,45,05,35,45,2
7. Wahlstedt, Nico, Finland
103B11,75,05,55,55,55,016,0027,2027,2027,207.
201B11,66,05,55,05,04,515,5024,8052,0052,007.
301B11,76,06,06,06,05,518,0030,6082,6082,606.
401B11,55,05,05,55,05,015,0022,50105,10105,107.
5231D12,14,54,55,55,05,014,5030,45135,55135,557.
105C12,44,55,05,05,55,015,0036,00171,55171,557.
6,05,25,35,45,35,0

Judges:

1. Groedem Reine, Inger
2. Rye, Chris
3. Haavisto, Emma
4. Thorsen, Joachim
5. Meyer, Ronni


Detailed Results

Nordic Junior Championship 2004, Lund, 2004-09-24

C Boys, 3 meters


DiveHghtDDJudges' AwardsSumResultSetTotal
1. Juel-Berg, Johan , Denmark
103B31,66,06,07,06,06,518,5029,6029,6029,602.
201B31,86,56,56,57,06,519,5035,1064,7064,701.
5231D32,06,06,06,08,56,018,0036,00100,70100,702.
405C32,73,53,54,54,04,011,5031,05131,75131,753.
105B32,46,56,57,06,56,519,5046,80178,55178,552.
5233D32,47,06,57,07,56,520,5049,20227,75227,751.
7,55,95,86,36,66,0
2. Hierseman, Ceasar, Sweden
401B31,46,05,56,05,05,517,0023,8023,8023,807.
301B31,95,05,55,04,55,015,0028,5052,3052,305.
5132D32,16,56,55,56,56,519,5040,9593,2593,254.
5134D32,57,06,06,07,06,019,0047,50140,75140,751.
105B32,46,05,56,05,56,017,5042,00182,75182,751.
405C32,74,54,55,54,04,513,5036,45219,20219,202.
7,65,85,65,75,45,6
3. Gismervik, Amund, Norway
103B31,65,06,56,05,06,517,5028,0028,0028,003.
201B31,84,55,04,53,54,513,5024,3052,3052,305.
403C31,96,06,56,06,06,018,0034,2086,5086,505.
105B32,45,55,55,55,06,016,5039,60126,10126,104.
405C32,75,55,55,55,55,516,5044,55170,65170,653.
5132D32,15,05,54,05,05,515,5032,55203,20203,203.
7,25,35,85,35,05,7
4. Valheim, Eirik, Norway
103B31,66,57,07,06,57,020,5032,8032,8032,801.
201B31,86,05,55,56,06,017,5031,5064,3064,302.
5231D32,06,56,57,06,57,020,0040,00104,30104,301.
105B32,45,05,55,05,05,015,0036,00140,30140,302.
405C32,73,03,03,03,03,59,0024,30164,60164,604.
5132D32,15,56,06,06,06,018,0037,80202,40202,404.
7,25,45,65,65,55,8
5. Ekholm, Jimmy, Sweden
103B31,65,55,55,55,56,016,5026,4026,4026,406.
201B31,86,06,06,06,06,018,0032,4058,8058,804.
301B31,93,54,04,03,03,511,0020,9079,7079,706.
203B32,25,55,56,05,05,516,5036,30116,00116,005.
5231D32,05,06,06,06,05,517,5035,00151,00151,005.
105B32,46,06,06,05,56,018,0043,20194,20194,205.
6,65,35,55,65,25,4
6. Wahlstedt, Nico, Finland
103B31,65,06,06,05,06,017,0027,2027,2027,205.
201B31,86,06,56,06,06,018,0032,4059,6059,603.
301B31,96,06,56,06,06,018,0034,2093,8093,803.
401B31,44,55,05,04,05,014,5020,30114,10114,106.
5231D32,04,54,54,54,04,013,0026,00140,10140,106.
105B32,45,55,56,05,55,516,5039,60179,70179,706.
5,85,35,75,65,15,4
7. Hilbert, Anders , Denmark
103B31,66,05,56,56,05,517,5028,0028,0028,003.
401B31,46,05,05,56,05,517,0023,8051,8051,807.
201B31,84,54,55,04,54,513,5024,3076,1076,107.
301B31,94,54,05,04,05,013,5025,65101,75101,757.
5231D32,04,53,03,54,03,010,5021,00122,75122,757.
403B32,15,04,04,55,04,514,0029,40152,15152,157.
6,05,14,35,04,94,7

Judges:

1. Meyer, Ronni
2. Tellefsen, Arne
3. Nässelius, Galina
4. Rye, Chris
5. Groesvik, Kristin


Detailed Results

Nordic Junior Championship 2004, Lund, 2004-09-25

C Boys, platform


DiveHghtDDJudges' AwardsSumResultSetTotal
1. Juel-Berg, Johan , Denmark
103B51,76,56,07,06,56,519,5033,1533,1533,152.
201C51,56,56,06,06,56,018,5027,7560,9060,902.
5231D52,14,55,06,05,05,015,0031,5092,4092,403.
404C52,85,56,06,06,06,018,0050,40142,80142,801.
105C52,45,54,55,05,56,016,0038,40181,20181,201.
5233D52,56,06,05,55,06,017,5043,75224,95224,951.
7,75,85,65,95,85,9
2. Valheim, Eirik, Norway
103B51,76,05,55,55,05,516,5028,0528,0528,055.
201B51,66,57,55,57,06,019,5031,2059,2559,253.
5231D52,16,06,06,07,06,018,0037,8097,0597,052.
105C52,45,54,55,04,55,515,0036,00133,05133,052.
403C52,27,07,07,06,57,021,0046,20179,25179,252.
5132D52,26,06,05,55,55,517,0037,40216,65216,652.
6,86,26,15,85,95,9
3. Hierseman, Ceasar, Sweden
103B51,77,57,57,57,06,522,0037,4037,4037,401.
301C51,65,56,06,05,56,517,5028,0065,4065,401.
5231D52,15,55,55,56,06,017,0035,70101,10101,101.
403B52,40,50,51,01,01,52,506,00107,10107,104.
5132D52,26,06,06,06,56,018,0039,60146,70146,704.
105C52,46,56,55,07,06,519,5046,80193,50193,503.
7,05,35,35,25,55,5
4. Gismervik, Amund, Norway
103B51,76,06,56,06,06,018,0030,6030,6030,603.
401C51,45,05,55,05,55,516,0022,4053,0053,006.
201C51,56,06,55,56,06,518,5027,7580,7580,755.
5132D52,25,56,05,05,05,516,0035,20115,95115,953.
105C52,44,54,54,04,04,513,0031,20147,15147,153.
403C52,24,55,54,04,54,513,5029,70176,85176,854.
6,85,35,84,95,25,4
5. Borgudd, Linus, Sweden
401B51,55,55,05,55,55,516,5024,7524,7524,756.
103B51,76,55,56,05,55,517,0028,9053,6553,655.
201C51,55,05,56,06,06,517,5026,2579,9079,906.
301C51,64,04,54,05,04,513,0020,80100,70100,706.
403C52,25,56,05,55,56,017,0037,40138,10138,105.
105C52,46,05,05,04,54,514,5034,80172,90172,905.
6,25,45,35,35,35,4
6. Hilbert, Anders, Denmark
103B51,75,56,06,06,06,018,0030,6030,6030,603.
401B51,55,56,05,05,56,017,0025,5056,1056,104.
612B51,75,05,04,55,05,015,0025,5081,6081,604.
301B51,75,05,06,04,04,014,0023,80105,40105,405.
5231D52,14,54,54,54,54,013,5028,35133,75133,756.
403B52,44,55,03,55,04,514,0033,60167,35167,356.
6,25,05,34,95,04,9

Judges:

1. Lindahl, Stefan
2. Groedem Reine, Inger
3. Rye, Chris
4. Malmström, Marjo
5. Missler, Helmut


Results provided using Divecalc registered to Svenska Simförbundet